Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 24/08/19 ZFK Zemun Women 0-0 Vojvodina (w)
F 03/10 ZFK Masinac (w) 0-0 LASK Crvena Zvezda (
F 12/09 Pozarevac (w) 0-0 LASK Crvena Zvezda (
F 17/08/19 ZFK Masinac (w) 0-0 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo
F 18/10 ZFK Sloga Zemun (w)2 1-0 Pozarevac (w)1
F 18/10 ZFK Kolubara (W)5 1-5 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo2
F 18/10 Vojvodina (w) 0-3 ZFK Masinac (w)
F 17/10 ZFK TSC (W)1 0-7 ZFK Spartak Subotica1
F 11/10 ZFK Kolubara (W)3 1-2 Pozarevac (w)2
F 11/10 Vojvodina (w)12 1-2 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo2
F 10/10 LASK Crvena Zvezda (1 1-1 ZFK Spartak Subotica13
F 04/10 ZFK Sloga Zemun (w) 4-0 ZFK Kolubara (W)3
F 27/09 ZFK Spartak Subotica 2-0 ZFK Sloga Zemun (w)
F 27/09 Vojvodina (w) 2-1 ZFK Kolubara (W)2
F 13:30 LASK Crvena Zvezda (1 5-0 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo12
F 10:00 ZFK TSC (W)2 3-2 Pozarevac (w)1
F 09:00 ZFK Zemun (w)12 0-2 ZFK Masinac (w)2
F 13/09 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo3 1-1 ZFK Zemun (w)13
F 13/09 ZFK Kolubara (W)2 2-2 ZFK TSC (W)1
F 12/09 ZFK Sloga Zemun (w)1 1-1 Vojvodina (w)
F 06/09 LASK Crvena Zvezda ( 7-0 ZFK Kolubara (W)2
F 05/09 ZFK Zemun (w)12 4-2 Pozarevac (w)3
F 05/09 ZFK Spartak Subotica2 6-0 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo1
F 05/09 ZFK Masinac (w) 0-0 ZFK Sloga Zemun (w)2
F 05/09 ZFK TSC (W) 4-0 Vojvodina (w)1
F 30/08 Vojvodina (w)2 1-2 LASK Crvena Zvezda (1
F 30/08 ZFK Sloga Zemun (w) 1-1 ZFK TSC (W)1
F 23/08 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo2 1-3 ZFK Sloga Zemun (w)
F 23/08 ZFK Zemun (w)2 0-4 Vojvodina (w)
F 16/08 ZFK Kolubara (W)1 0-3 ZFK Masinac (w)1
F 16/08 Pozarevac (w) 4-2 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo4
F 16/08 ZFK Sloga Zemun (w) 1-1 LASK Crvena Zvezda (11
F 15/08 ZFK TSC (W)2 1-0 ZFK Zemun (w)3
F 09/08 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo1 1-2 ZFK Kolubara (W)4
F 09/08 Pozarevac (w)11 0-4 ZFK Sloga Zemun (w)1
F 08/08 ZFK Masinac (w)1 0-2 Vojvodina (w)1
F 08/08 ZFK Zemun (w)4 2-2 LASK Crvena Zvezda (
F 14/10/19 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo2 0-1 ZFK Spartak Subotica1
F 13/10/19 LASK Crvena Zvezda (2 7-3 ZFK Zemun (w)2
F 12/10/19 ZFK Masinac (w)1 1-0 ZFK Sloga (w)1
F 12/10/19 Pozarevac (w) 1-10 Vojvodina (w)
F 10/10/19 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo3 1-1 ZFK Zemun (w)5
F 30/09/19 ZFK Spartak Subotica 8-0 ZFK Masinac (w)1
F 25/09/19 ZFK Sloga Zemun (w)3 0-1 LASK Crvena Zvezda (1
F 12/09/19 Vojvodina (w) 0-1 ZFK Sloga (w)1
F 06/09/19 ZFK Spartak Subotica1 7-1 ZFK Zemun (w)3
S 25/09/19 Vojvodina (w) 0-0 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo
F 18/11/17 ZFK Spartak Subotica 8-0 Pozarevac (w)
S 14/11/17 ZFK Masinac (w) 0-0 Vojvodina (w)
F 13/11/17 ZFK Rad Belgrade Wom1 0-4 ZFK Sloga (w)
F 10/11/17 ZFK Spartak Subotica 4-0 LASK Crvena Zvezda (1
S 28/10/17 ZFK Masinac (w) 0-0 ZFK Napredak (w)
F 27/10/17 LASK Crvena Zvezda (1 3-0 Vojvodina (w)1
F 27/09/17 ZFK Masinac (w)1 0-0 LASK Crvena Zvezda (1
F 27/09/17 FK Sutjeska Niksic U2 0-6 Vojvodina (w)
F 27/09/17 Pozarevac (w)1 0-4 ZFK Spartak Subotica
F 22/09/17 LASK Crvena Zvezda (4 0-2 ZFK Spartak Subotica
F 06/09/17 Vojvodina (w)1 0-2 LASK Crvena Zvezda (1
F 28/05/17 ZFK Masinac Women1 1-0 ZFK Sloga Women2
F 20/05/17 LASK Crvena Zvezda W 4-1 ZFK Masinac Women
F 20/05/17 ZFK Napredak Women 0-0 FK Obilic Women3
F 20/05/17 Vojvodina Women3 2-3 Pozarevac Women1
F 14/05/17 ZFK Sloga Women1 0-3 LASK Crvena Zvezda W11
F 08/05/17 ZFK Sloga Women 0-2 ZFK Masinac Women
S 12/04/17 LASK Crvena Zvezda W 0-0 FK Obilic Women
F 13/11/16 ZFK Napredak Women2 3-1 FK Obilic Women2
F 12/10/16 FK Obilic Women1 2-1 ZFK Napredak Women1
F 12/10/16 ZFK Masinac Women3 1-1 ZFK Sloga Women3
F 12/10/16 Belgrade Red Star Wo 0-1 ZFK Spartak Subotica
F 12/10/16 LASK Crvena Zvezda W1 0-1 ZFK Spartak Subotica1
F 06/10/16 ZFK Sloga Women2 0-1 ZFK Spartak Subotica11
S 03/10/16 LASK Crvena Zvezda W 0-0 ZFK Masinac Women
F 03/10/16 ZFK Napredak Women 5-1 Pozarevac Women1
F 03/10/16 Belgrade Red Star Wo 2-1 ZFK Masinac Nis (w)
F 03/10/16 ZFK Spartak Subotica 2-0 Vojvodina Women