Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 21/10 Fredericia - Roskilde
F 16/09 Twente Reserve 0-0 FC Emmen Reserves
F 26/08 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout 0-0 Twente Reserve
F 19/08 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 0-0 VVV Venlo Helmond Sp
F 22/10 FC Eindhoven Reserve1 1-7 NEC Nijmegen Reserve1
F 22/10 De Graafschap (R)1 1-3 SC Heerenveen Reserv14
F 22/10 Fortuna Sittard Rese1 0-4 NAC Breda Reserve1
F 21/10 Cambuur Reserve1 1-0 Vitesse (R)1
F 21/10 VVV Venlo Reserve 4-0 Dordrecht Reserve
F 21/10 RKC Waalwijk Reserve2 2-0 FC Den Bosch (Youth)1
F 21/10 SBV Excelsior Reserv 3-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Res
F 21/10 Heracles Almelo Rese 2-3 FC Groningen Reserve
F 21/10 Jong FC Zwolle Reser1 3-3 FC Emmen Reserves2
F 21/10 Feyenoord Reserve2 3-2 FC Twente Enschede (3
F 14/10 Fortuna Sittard Rese12 1-3 FC Den Bosch (Youth)2
F 07/10 Jong FC Zwolle Reser 3-1 FC Twente Enschede (2
F 07/10 NEC Nijmegen Reserve1 2-3 Willem II Reserves2
F 07/10 Go Ahead Eagles Rese2 4-1 De Graafschap (R)
F 07/10 Cambuur Reserve2 0-2 FC Groningen Reserve1
F 01/10 FC Den Bosch (Youth) 4-2 SBV Excelsior Reserv1
F 30/09 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout 0-2 Jong FC Zwolle Reser
F 30/09 Dordrecht Reserve 1-4 FC Eindhoven Reserve12
F 30/09 FC Twente Enschede (1 1-4 Cambuur Reserve1
F 30/09 NAC Breda Reserve 1-0 VVV Venlo Reserve
F 30/09 Willem II Reserves1 2-1 RKC Waalwijk Reserve2
F 30/09 SC Heerenveen Reserv2 1-1 Heracles Almelo Rese2
F 30/09 Roda JC Kerkrade Res1 4-0 Fortuna Sittard Rese4
F 23/09 FC Eindhoven Reserve1 1-3 NAC Breda Reserve1
F 23/09 SBV Excelsior Reserv 0-2 Willem II Reserves
F 23/09 NEC Nijmegen Reserve2 4-4 Dordrecht Reserve
F 23/09 VVV Venlo Reserve1 5-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Res1
F 23/09 Heracles Almelo Rese 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Rese1
F 23/09 Feyenoord Reserve1 3-3 SC Heerenveen Reserv
F 23/09 FC Emmen Reserves1 2-4 Vitesse (R)1
F 17/09 NAC Breda Reserve1 2-0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve12
F 17/09 FC Den Bosch (Youth) 3-2 VVV Venlo Reserve
F 17/09 De Graafschap (R)1 0-2 Heracles Almelo Rese
F 16/09 Roda JC Kerkrade Res 4-1 FC Eindhoven Reserve1
F 16/09 RKC Waalwijk Reserve1 6-1 SBV Excelsior Reserv1
F 16/09 SC Heerenveen Reserv1 7-3 Cambuur Reserve2
F 16/09 Go Ahead Eagles Rese1 0-0 Feyenoord Reserve2
F 16/09 FC Twente Enschede (1 0-2 FC Emmen Reserves1
F 16/09 Willem II Reserves 2-1 Fortuna Sittard Rese1
F 16/09 FC Groningen Reserve1 3-1 Jong FC Zwolle Reser2
F 05/09 Heracles Almelo Rese 0-1 Feyenoord Reserve
F 02/09 VVV Venlo Reserve 4-1 SBV Excelsior Reserv
F 26/08 Fortuna Sittard Rese 0-4 RKC Waalwijk Reserve1
F 26/08 VVV Venlo Reserve 4-0 Willem II Reserves2
F 26/08 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout2 1-1 FC Twente Enschede (
F 26/08 Jong FC Zwolle Reser 3-2 SC Heerenveen Reserv
F 20/11/17 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 4-0 NAC Breda Reserve
F 20/11/17 Helmond Sport Reserv3 4-2 Willem II Reserves11
F 20/11/17 SC Heerenveen Reserv 3-1 SBV Excelsior Reserv1
F 20/11/17 FC Eindhoven Reserve1 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles Rese1
F 20/11/17 Dordrecht Reserve 0-4 Jong FC Zwolle Reser
F 20/11/17 Heracles Almelo Rese4 2-1 Jong Den Haag Reserv
F 14/11/17 RKC Waalwijk Reserve12 1-2 NEC Nijmegen Reserve11
F 06/11/17 FC Eindhoven Reserve 1-6 Jong FC Zwolle Reser
F 06/11/17 Heracles Almelo Rese 1-1 SBV Excelsior Reserv2
S 06/11/17 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 0-0 Feyenoord Reserve
F 30/10/17 FC Eindhoven Reserve2 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Res
F 30/10/17 Jong FC Zwolle Reser2 2-0 Helmond Sport Reserv1
F 30/10/17 NAC Breda Reserve2 0-3 SC Heerenveen Reserv
F 30/10/17 Jong Den Haag Reserv 3-1 RKC Waalwijk Reserve
F 30/10/17 Willem II Reserves3 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Rese
F 30/10/17 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 2-1 Heracles Almelo Rese
S 23/10/17 Feyenoord Reserve 0-0 SC Heerenveen Reserv
S 23/10/17 Heracles Almelo Rese 0-0 Cambuur Reserve
S 23/10/17 RKC Waalwijk (Youth) 0-0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
F 23/10/17 SBV Excelsior Reserv2 3-2 NAC Breda Reserve2
F 16/10/17 Dordrecht Reserve 6-1 FC Eindhoven Reserve5
S 16/10/17 Willem II Reserves 0-0 Jong FC Zwolle Reser
F 16/10/17 NEC Nijmegen Reserve1 3-0 SC Heerenveen Reserv2
F 16/10/17 Cambuur Reserve1 2-0 RKC Waalwijk Reserve3
F 16/10/17 Go Ahead Eagles Rese13 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Res4
F 16/10/17 Jong Den Haag Reserv1 4-0 SBV Excelsior Reserv
F 03/10/17 SC Heerenveen Reserv 4-0 RKC Waalwijk Reserve
F 02/10/17 Cambuur Reserve 2-0 Feyenoord Reserve
F 02/10/17 Jong PSV Eindhoven ( 1-0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
F 26/09/17 SBV Excelsior Reserv 2-2 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
F 25/09/17 Roda JC Kerkrade Res 3-2 Dordrecht Reserve
F 25/09/17 NAC Breda Reserve 0-1 Jong Den Haag Reserv1
F 25/09/17 Jong FC Zwolle Reser1 6-0 Go Ahead Eagles Rese2
F 25/09/17 SC Heerenveen Reserv1 4-1 Cambuur Reserve2
F 25/09/17 FC Eindhoven Reserve3 3-1 Helmond Sport Reserv1
F 11:30 Willem II Reserves 3-1 FC Eindhoven Reserve1
F 11:30 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 3-1 NAC Breda Reserve
F 11:30 Helmond Sport Reserv 0-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Res
F 11:30 Cambuur Reserve 0-0 SBV Excelsior Reserv
F 11:30 Go Ahead Eagles Rese2 1-1 Dordrecht Reserve3
F 11:30 SC Heerenveen Reserv 4-1 Jong Den Haag Reserv
F 05/09/17 Willem II Reserves1 0-3 Jong Den Haag Reserv
F 04/09/17 FC Oss Reserves 0-0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
F 31/08/17 Feyenoord Reserve 0-1 NAC Breda Reserve
F 22/08/17 Dordrecht Reserve1 1-1 Helmond Sport Reserv1
F 21/08/17 SC Heerenveen Reserv 2-2 Heracles Almelo Rese1
F 21/08/17 Roda JC Kerkrade Res2 5-2 Willem II Reserves2
F 21/08/17 Jong Den Haag Reserv 3-0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
F 21/08/17 NAC Breda Reserve 0-1 Cambuur Reserve
F 21/08/17 SBV Excelsior Reserv 2-2 Feyenoord Reserve1
F 14/08/17 Feyenoord Reserve 0-1 Heracles Almelo Rese
F 02/05/17 SBV Excelsior Reserv2 1-1 Heracles Almelo Rese1
F 24/04/17 Dordrecht Reserve3 0-3 Go Ahead Eagles Rese
F 24/04/17 Jong FC Zwolle Reser 5-0 Fortuna Sittard Rese
F 24/04/17 RKC Waalwijk Reserve3 3-1 Helmond Sport Reserv3
F 24/04/17 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 1-0 Willem II Reserves1
F 24/04/17 NAC Breda Reserve 2-1 Jong Den Haag Reserv1
F 24/04/17 Cambuur Reserve 6-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Res
F 24/04/17 Feyenoord Reserve 2-0 SBV Excelsior Reserv
F 24/04/17 Heracles Almelo Rese1 0-1 SC Heerenveen Reserv1
F 19/04/17 Jong Den Haag Reserv1 4-4 Roda JC Kerkrade Res1
S 19/04/17 Feyenoord Reserve 0-0 Heracles Almelo Rese
F 10/04/17 Fortuna Sittard Rese 3-1 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
F 10/04/17 Go Ahead Eagles Rese 2-1 Jong FC Zwolle Reser1
F 10/04/17 Helmond Sport Reserv 3-1 Dordrecht Reserve1
F 10/04/17 Willem II Reserves3 0-3 RKC Waalwijk Reserve2
F 10/04/17 SC Heerenveen Reserv3 2-1 Cambuur Reserve
F 10/04/17 Roda JC Kerkrade Res1 1-2 NAC Breda Reserve3
F 10/04/17 Jong Den Haag Reserv1 2-2 Feyenoord Reserve
F 03/04/17 NEC Nijmegen Reserve11 0-7 RKC Waalwijk Reserve2
F 06/03/17 Dordrecht Reserve2 0-1 Jong FC Zwolle Reser
F 06/03/17 Helmond Sport Reserv 1-1 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
F 06/03/17 Go Ahead Eagles Rese1 2-2 RKC Waalwijk Reserve
F 06/03/17 Willem II Reserves 7-0 Fortuna Sittard Rese1
F 06/03/17 SBV Excelsior Reserv2 4-2 NAC Breda Reserve1
F 06/03/17 Jong Den Haag Reserv1 0-3 Cambuur Reserve
F 01/03/17 Roda JC Kerkrade Res 2-4 SC Heerenveen Reserv
F 27/02/17 Heracles Almelo Rese1 1-2 Jong Den Haag Reserv11
F 20/02/17 Jong Den Haag Reserv1 3-1 SBV Excelsior Reserv
F 20/02/17 Heracles Almelo Rese 1-2 Cambuur Reserve