Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
31/10 14:00 De Treffers -:- Excelsior Maassluis
31/10 11:30 Quick Boys -:- Volendam (Youth)
31/10 11:30 Scheveningen -:- Koninklijke HFC
31/10 11:30 Jong Sparta Rotterda -:- Katwijk
31/10 11:30 AFC -:- GVVV Veenendaal
31/10 11:00 ASWH -:- Rijnsburgse Boys
31/10 11:00 Spakenburg -:- TEC
31/10 11:00 Kozakken Boys -:- HHC Hardenberg
31/10 10:30 Noordwijk -:- IJsselmeervogels
F 18/10 AFC 0-0 Koninklijke HFC
F 17/10 De Treffers 0-0 IJsselmeervogels
F 17/10 Jong Sparta Rotterda 0-0 Rijnsburgse Boys
F 17/10 Quick Boys 0-0 Excelsior Maassluis
F 17/10 ASWH 0-0 Katwijk
F 17/10 Scheveningen 0-0 Volendam (Youth)
F 17/10 Kozakken Boys 0-0 GVVV Veenendaal
F 17/10 Spakenburg 0-0 HHC Hardenberg
F 17/10 Dolni Benesov 0-0 Banik Ostrava B
F 17/10 Noordwijk 0-0 TEC
F 17/10 Vrchovina 0-0 Frydek-Mistek
F 17/10 Slovan Rosice 0-0 SC Znojmo
F 03/10 De Treffers 0-0 Rijnsburgse Boys
F 03/10 Scheveningen 0-0 TEC
F 03/10 Kozakken Boys 0-0 Koninklijke HFC
F 26/09 Koninklijke HFC 0-0 Noordwijk
F 05/09 Noordwijk - AFC
F 05/09 Excelsior Maassluis - Katwijk
F 19/10/19 GVVV Veenendaal 0-0 AFC
F 31/08/19 De Treffers 0-0 Kozakken Boys
F 31/08/19 TEC 0-0 Volendam (Youth)
F 31/08/19 Katwijk 0-0 ASWH
F 31/08/19 Jong Sparta Rotterda 0-0 Quick Boys
F 31/08/19 Spakenburg 0-0 AFC
F 31/08/19 HHC Hardenberg 0-0 Scheveningen
F 31/08/19 Excelsior Maassluis 0-0 IJsselmeervogels
F 31/08/19 Noordwijk 0-0 Koninklijke HFC
F 31/08/19 GVVV Veenendaal 0-0 Rijnsburgse Boys
F 10/10 GVVV Veenendaal 2-1 Noordwijk
F 10/10 Rijnsburgse Boys1 3-1 Kozakken Boys3
F 10/10 HHC Hardenberg 3-1 Jong Sparta Rotterda1
F 10/10 Koninklijke HFC 1-2 Spakenburg
F 10/10 Volendam (Youth) 1-1 De Treffers
F 10/10 ASWH 2-0 Quick Boys
F 10/10 Dalum2 1-0 Holstebro BK1
F 10/10 Karlskrona AIF3 2-5 Utsiktens BK
F 10/10 Middelfart G og2 1-2 B93 Copenhagen1
F 10/10 Osterbro IF (w) 4-0 Fredensborg (W)
F 10/10 Skovlunde IF (w) 7-0 Frederiksberg Boldkl
F 10/10 Boldklubben AF 1893 2-1 Naesby BK (w)
F 10/10 Varde (w) 3-3 Aalborg Freja (w)
F 19/11/17 TEC1 3-1 FC Lienden2
F 19/11/17 ASV De Dijk3 1-2 AFC
F 18/11/17 VV Sint Bavo 0-2 Jong Sparta Rotterda
F 18/11/17 De Treffers 1-3 Rijnsburgse Boys
F 18/11/17 Lisse 1-0 Kozakken Boys
F 18/11/17 Excelsior Maassluis 4-1 HHC Hardenberg
F 18/11/17 Katwijk 1-0 IJsselmeervogels
F 18/11/17 GVVV Veenendaal 2-3 Barendrecht
F 18/11/17 Koninklijke HFC 2-3 Achilles
F 11/11/17 Rijnsburgse Boys2 1-0 AFC4
F 11/11/17 Lisse 1-2 Katwijk
F 05/11/17 FC Lienden 4-0 VV Sint Bavo
F 04/11/17 IJsselmeervogels 0-1 Koninklijke HFC
F 04/11/17 HHC Hardenberg 4-2 Jong Sparta Rotterda
F 04/11/17 Rijnsburgse Boys 2-4 ASV De Dijk
F 04/11/17 Barendrecht 2-1 Excelsior Maassluis
F 04/11/17 Achilles11 2-1 De Treffers4
F 04/11/17 Lisse 2-0 GVVV Veenendaal
F 04/11/17 Kozakken Boys 3-1 TEC
F 04/11/17 AFC 2-3 Katwijk
F 29/10/17 AFC 0-1 FC Lienden
F 29/10/17 ASV De Dijk3 2-4 TEC1
S 11:59 Achilles 0-0 Lisse
S 09:30 Excelsior Maassluis 0-0 Katwijk
S 09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterda 0-0 De Treffers
S 09:30 Kozakken Boys 0-0 Rijnsburgse Boys
S 09:30 Barendrecht 0-0 HHC Hardenberg
S 09:30 GVVV Veenendaal 0-0 IJsselmeervogels
S 08:00 Koninklijke HFC 0-0 VV Sint Bavo
F 21/10/17 TEC13 0-2 Lisse2
F 21/10/17 VV Sint Bavo 3-2 Achilles
F 21/10/17 De Treffers 2-2 FC Lienden
F 21/10/17 Katwijk 2-1 Barendrecht
F 21/10/17 HHC Hardenberg 2-3 Rijnsburgse Boys
F 21/10/17 Jong Sparta Rotterda 2-3 Kozakken Boys
F 21/10/17 Excelsior Maassluis 2-1 ASV De Dijk2
F 21/10/17 IJsselmeervogels 0-1 AFC
F 21/10/17 Koninklijke HFC 0-2 GVVV Veenendaal
F 15/10/17 AFC 0-1 VV Sint Bavo
F 15/10/17 FC Lienden 1-1 Koninklijke HFC
F 14/10/17 Achilles 0-2 TEC2
F 14/10/17 Barendrecht 1-3 ASV De Dijk
F 14/10/17 Kozakken Boys 2-2 GVVV Veenendaal
F 14/10/17 HHC Hardenberg 0-1 Katwijk
F 14/10/17 Lisse1 2-3 Excelsior Maassluis1
F 14/10/17 Rijnsburgse Boys 3-1 Jong Sparta Rotterda
F 14/10/17 IJsselmeervogels 1-5 De Treffers
F 11/10/17 Lisse1 1-1 Katwijk
F 08/10/17 TEC1 2-0 AFC2
F 07/10/17 VV Sint Bavo 2-2 IJsselmeervogels1
F 07/10/17 De Treffers1 1-2 HHC Hardenberg
F 07/10/17 ASV De Dijk1 0-3 Lisse
F 07/10/17 Jong Sparta Rotterda 2-2 FC Lienden
F 07/10/17 GVVV Veenendaal 4-1 Achilles
F 07/10/17 Excelsior Maassluis 1-1 Kozakken Boys
F 07/10/17 Katwijk 5-0 Rijnsburgse Boys1
F 07/10/17 Koninklijke HFC 5-1 Barendrecht1
F 01/10/17 AFC 1-4 De Treffers
S 13:45 Lisse - Katwijk
F 23/09/17 VV Sint Bavo13 1-1 Kozakken Boys2
F 23/09/17 TEC13 1-1 GVVV Veenendaal11
F 23/09/17 Rijnsburgse Boys 0-0 IJsselmeervogels
F 16/09/17 Achilles2 3-0 Excelsior Maassluis23
F 10/09/17 ASV De Dijk12 1-3 Koninklijke HFC1
F 09/09/17 TEC3 1-1 Excelsior Maassluis4
F 09/09/17 VV Sint Bavo 1-1 Lisse
F 02/09/17 Achilles12 2-2 IJsselmeervogels1
F 02/09/17 ASV De Dijk2 1-0 Jong Sparta Rotterda12
F 02/09/17 GVVV Veenendaal2 2-1 Rijnsburgse Boys
F 02/09/17 Excelsior Maassluis 1-1 De Treffers1
F 02/09/17 Barendrecht2 3-4 FC Lienden1
S 26/08/17 IJsselmeervogels 0-0 Kozakken Boys
F 27/05/17 Spakenburg 2-3 Rijnsburgse Boys1
F 27/05/17 Harkemase Boys2 1-4 Lisse2
F 17/05/17 USV Hercules 2-1 Spakenburg4
F 17/05/17 Harkemase Boys2 0-1 UNA1
F 17/05/17 Rijnsburgse Boys2 1-2 RKVV Westlandia
S 13/05/17 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0-0 Barendrecht
S 13/05/17 UNA 0-0 HHC Hardenberg
F 06/05/17 TEC1 0-2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)3