Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 08:00 Ovrevoll Hosle(W) 0-0 KIL/Hemne (w)
F 14/09/19 Grei (w) 0-0 Kaupanger (w)
F 31/08/19 Aasane (w) 0-0 Floya (w)
F 18/08/19 Grand Bodo (w) 0-0 Nanset (w)
F 17/08/19 Amazon Grimstad (w) 0-0 Kaupanger (w)
F 18/10 KIL/Hemne (w)2 1-1 Amazon Grimstad (w)
F 17/10 Ovrevoll Hosle(W)1 2-1 Fart (w)
F 17/10 Grei (w) 1-3 Honefoss (w)1
F 17/10 Floya (w)1 0-6 Aasane (w)
F 11/10 Stabaek (w)1 6-0 Grei (w)
F 11/10 Amazon Grimstad (w)1 3-1 Aasane (w)
F 10/10 Honefoss (w)2 0-6 Ovrevoll Hosle(W)4
F 10/10 Fart (w)3 1-3 KIL/Hemne (w)
F 04/10 Aasane (w)2 2-3 Stabaek (w)1
F 04/10 KIL/Hemne (w) 1-2 Medkila (w)
F 03/10 Ovrevoll Hosle(W)1 1-0 Amazon Grimstad (w)
F 03/10 Grei (w) 2-2 Fart (w)1
F 03/10 Floya (w)3 1-4 Honefoss (w)
F 27/09 Amazon Grimstad (w) 4-3 Floya (w)1
F 26/09 Stabaek (w)1 4-1 Ovrevoll Hosle(W)
F 26/09 Fart (w) 1-4 Honefoss (w)
F 20/09 Grei (w)3 1-2 Medkila (w)
F 20/09 Floya (w) 0-3 Stabaek (w)
F 19/09 Honefoss (w) 3-1 Amazon Grimstad (w)
F 19/09 Aasane (w) 4-0 Fart (w)
F 13/09 Fart (w)2 0-4 Floya (w)1
F 13/09 Medkila (w) 2-1 Ovrevoll Hosle(W)
F 13/09 Shanxi Chang An Athl3 1-1 Jiangxi Liansheng3
F 13/09 KIL/Hemne (w)1 2-2 Aasane (w)
F 12/09 Amazon Grimstad (w) 3-0 Grei (w)
F 11/09 Stabaek (w)1 3-1 Honefoss (w)1
F 05/09 Aasane (w) 3-0 KIL/Hemne (w)
F 05/09 Floya (w) 0-1 Medkila (w)
F 05/09 Grei (w)1 4-2 Amazon Grimstad (w)1
F 05/09 Ovrevoll Hosle(W)3 1-2 Stabaek (w)1
F 05/09 Honefoss (w) 7-0 Fart (w)
F 30/08 Stabaek (w) 2-4 Aasane (w)1
F 30/08 Amazon Grimstad (w)1 0-3 KIL/Hemne (w)2
F 30/08 Floya (w) 0-1 Grei (w)
F 29/08 Fart (w)1 0-3 Ovrevoll Hosle(W)2
F 23/08 Aasane (w) 0-1 Amazon Grimstad (w)1
F 22/08 Grei (w) 0-3 Stabaek (w)
F 22/08 Ovrevoll Hosle(W)2 1-0 Medkila (w)2
F 22/08 Honefoss (w)1 5-2 Floya (w)1
F 22/08 KIL/Hemne (w) 5-0 Fart (w)1
F 16/08 Fart (w)2 0-3 Aasane (w)2
F 16/08 Amazon Grimstad (w) 0-1 Stabaek (w)1
F 16/08 Floya (w) 2-2 KIL/Hemne (w)
F 15/08 Ovrevoll Hosle(W)2 4-3 Honefoss (w)2
F 09/08 Honefoss (w)1 1-1 Grei (w)
F 19/11/17 Grand Bodo (w) 3-0 Uraedd FK (w)
F 12/11/17 Uraedd FK (w) 0-4 Grand Bodo (w)1
F 04/11/17 Grei (w) 3-0 Ovrevoll Hosle(W)
F 04/11/17 Kongsvinger (w) 2-2 KIL/Hemne (w)1
F 04/11/17 Lyn (w)1 3-0 Amazon Grimstad (w)1
F 04/11/17 Byasen Toppfotball ( 1-2 Floya (w)
S 29/10/17 Aasane (w) 0-0 Lyn (w)
F 29/10/17 Ovrevoll Hosle(W)4 5-2 Byasen Toppfotball (1
S 29/10/17 Amazon Grimstad (w) 0-0 Kongsvinger (w)
F 29/10/17 Uraedd FK (w) 1-2 Bossekop (w)1
S 29/10/17 Floya (w) 0-0 Grei (w)
F 15/10/17 Byasen Toppfotball (1 3-2 Amazon Grimstad (w)
S 15/10/17 Bossekop (w) 0-0 Lyn (w)
F 11/10/17 Byasen Toppfotball (1 2-3 Lyn (w)
F 08/10/17 Uraedd FK (w) 4-1 Floya (w)1
F 08/10/17 Bossekop (w) 2-1 Fart (w)
F 07/10/17 Lyn (w)1 0-3 Kongsvinger (w)1
F 01/10/17 Byasen Toppfotball (1 1-1 Uraedd FK (w)
F 01/10/17 Grei (w) 2-2 Bossekop (w)
F 23/09/17 Fart (w)1 0-1 Kongsvinger (w)
F 17/09/17 Kongsvinger (w)1 0-2 Bossekop (w)1
F 16/09/17 Amazon Grimstad (w) 2-1 Uraedd FK (w)
F 09/09/17 Lyn (w) 4-0 Ovrevoll Hosle(W)12
F 09/09/17 Kongsvinger (w) 1-0 Grei (w)1
F 02/09/17 Byasen Toppfotball ( 4-1 Grei (w)1
F 25/06/17 Byasen Toppfotball ( 2-2 Bossekop (w)1
F 25/06/17 Lyn (w) 3-0 Aasane (w)
F 17/06/17 Grei (w) 3-1 Byasen Toppfotball (
F 10/06/17 Uraedd FK (w)1 2-1 Kongsvinger (w)2
F 07/06/17 Grei (w) 1-0 Kongsvinger (w)
F 05/06/17 Lyn (w)1 3-0 Floya (w)
F 03/06/17 Grei (w) 0-3 Uraedd FK (w)
F 06/11/16 Lyn Women1 4-2 Ovrevoll Hosle(W)
F 06/11/16 Byasen Toppfotball ( 5-4 Grand Bodo (w)
F 06/11/16 Aasane (w) 1-2 Fart (w)
F 28/08/16 Lyn Women 3-1 Fortuna Alesund (w)
F 21/08/16 Ovrevoll Hosle(W)2 3-1 Aasane (w)11