Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 20/10 Hakkarigucu SK Women 0-0 Konak BEL. (w)
F 20/10 Fomget Genclik (W) 0-0 KDZ Ereglispor (w)
26/10 15:00 Bokelj Kotor -:- Decic Tuzi
26/10 15:00 Lierse Kempenzonen -:- Sint-Eloois-Winkel
26/10 15:00 Seraing -:- KSK Heist
26/10 15:00 Lovcen Cetinje -:- Arsenal Tivat
26/10 15:00 LaLouviere -:- Thes Sport
26/10 15:00 FK Ibar Rozaje -:- Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
26/10 15:00 FCV Dender EH -:- Dessel Sport
26/10 15:00 Otrant -:- Jezero Plav
26/10 15:00 KMSK Deinze -:- Tubize
26/10 15:00 FK Drezga -:- Mornar
26/10 15:00 Patro Eisden -:- Olympic Charleroi
26/10 15:00 Jeunesse Molenbeek -:- URS Lixhe-Lanaye
F 20/10 Adana Idmanyurduspor 0-0 Kirecburnu (w)
F 19/10 Silivrispor 0-0 Artvin Hopaspor
F 19/10 Cankaya FK 0-0 Wing Larsburg
F 12/10 Baltyk Gdynia 0-0 Gornik Konin
F 12/10 Chemik Police 0-0 KP Calisia Kalisz
F 12/10 Gawin Sleza Wroclaw 0-0 MKS Kluczbork
F 12/10 LZS Starowice Dolne 0-0 Stal Brzeg
F 12/10 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-0 Motor Lublin
F 12/10 Swit Skolwin 0-0 Gwardia Koszalin
F 12/10 KS Polonia Sroda Wlk 0-0 Grom Nowy Staw
F 12/10 RKS Radomsko 0-0 Concordia Elblag
F 12/10 Foto-Higiena Olawa 0-0 Gornik II Zabrze
F 12/10 GKS Pniowek Pawlowic 0-0 Miedz Legnica II
F 12/10 Ruch Chorzow 0-0 Ruch Zdzieszowice
F 12/10 Wisla Pulawy 0-0 Orleta Radzyn Podlas
F 12/10 Ursus Warszawa 0-0 Sokol Aleksandrow Lo
F 12/10 Baltyk Koszalin 0-0 KS Mieszko Gniezno
F 12/10 KS Wasilkow 0-0 Olimpia Zambrow
F 12/10 Sokol Kleczew 0-0 Jarota Jarocin
F 12/10 Unia Skierniewice 0-0 Sokol Ostroda
F 12/10 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 0-0 Piast Zmigrod
F 14/09 Sampdoria U20 0-0 Atalanta U20
F 14/09 Cagliari U20 0-0 Genoa U20
F 14/09 Juventus U20 0-0 Empoli U20
F 14/09 Napoli U20 0-0 Torino U20
F 31/08 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid 0-0 ES Setif
F 31/08 JS Saoura 0-0 MC Alger
F 31/08 NA Hussein Dey 0-0 CR Belouizdad
F 31/08 MC Oran 0-0 CS Constantine
F 31/08 Paradou AC 0-0 JS kabylie
F 31/08 Hassania Agadir 0-0 CAYB Club Athletic Y
F 31/08 Chabab Atlas Khenifr 0-0 Renaissance Sportive
F 17/08 Urartu II 0-0 FK Dilijan
F 17/08 Shirak Gjumri B 0-0 Ani Yerevan
F 17/08 Pyunik B 0-0 FC West Armenia
F 17/08 Rail Locomotive 0-0 FC Torpedo Yerevan
F 19/11/17 Mladost Ljeskopolje 2-1 Otrant
F 19/11/17 Cetinje 0-1 Bokelj Kotor
F 19/11/17 Mornar 1-0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 19/11/17 OSK Igalo 3-1 Celik Niksic
F 19/11/17 FK Ibar Rozaje1 1-0 Jezero Plav1
F 19/11/17 FK Berane 0-1 Lovcen Cetinje
F 12/11/17 Lovcen Cetinje2 3-1 FK Ibar Rozaje2
F 12/11/17 Jezero Plav 1-0 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 12/11/17 Otrant1 2-1 OSK Igalo1
F 12/11/17 Celik Niksic1 0-4 Mornar
F 12/11/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol14 2-0 Cetinje1
F 12/11/17 Bokelj Kotor1 1-4 FK Berane1
F 05/11/17 Mladost Ljeskopolje1 3-1 Lovcen Cetinje1
F 05/11/17 OSK Igalo 0-1 Jezero Plav
F 05/11/17 Mornar1 3-2 Otrant2
F 05/11/17 FK Berane 3-1 FK Ibar Rozaje
F 05/11/17 Cetinje 1-0 Celik Niksic2
F 05/11/17 Bokelj Kotor1 1-1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 29/10/17 Lovcen Cetinje 4-0 OSK Igalo
F 29/10/17 Jezero Plav 1-0 Mornar
F 29/10/17 FK Ibar Rozaje1 0-1 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 29/10/17 Otrant 0-0 Cetinje
F 29/10/17 Celik Niksic 0-0 Bokelj Kotor
F 29/10/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0-2 FK Berane
F 22/10/17 OSK Igalo 0-0 FK Ibar Rozaje
F 22/10/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 1-0 Celik Niksic
F 22/10/17 Bokelj Kotor 3-1 Otrant
F 22/10/17 Cetinje 2-2 Jezero Plav
F 22/10/17 FK Berane 1-1 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 22/10/17 Mornar 3-0 Lovcen Cetinje
F 15/10/17 OSK Igalo 0-0 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 15/10/17 Mornar 4-0 FK Ibar Rozaje
F 15/10/17 Cetinje1 1-2 Lovcen Cetinje
F 15/10/17 Bokelj Kotor 4-0 Jezero Plav2
F 15/10/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0-5 Otrant
F 15/10/17 Celik Niksic 0-3 FK Berane
F 11/10/17 FK Ibar Rozaje 2-0 Cetinje
F 11/10/17 FK Berane 3-2 OSK Igalo
F 08/10/17 Jezero Plav 0-0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 08/10/17 Lovcen Cetinje2 0-0 Bokelj Kotor5
F 08/10/17 Mladost Ljeskopolje2 2-0 Mornar2
F 08/10/17 Otrant 6-1 Celik Niksic1
F 01/10/17 Mornar 3-1 OSK Igalo
F 01/10/17 Cetinje 1-2 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 01/10/17 Bokelj Kotor 0-0 FK Ibar Rozaje
F 01/10/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0-3 Lovcen Cetinje
F 01/10/17 Celik Niksic 0-2 Jezero Plav
F 01/10/17 Otrant 3-1 FK Berane
F 19/09/17 Bokelj Kotor4 0-1 OSK Igalo2
F 17/09/17 Otrant13 0-1 Lovcen Cetinje1
F 17/09/17 Celik Niksic1 1-2 FK Ibar Rozaje1
F 17/09/17 Cetinje 0-5 Mornar
S 10/09/17 FK Berane - Cetinje
S 10/09/17 Mornar - Bokelj Kotor
S 10/09/17 OSK Igalo - Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
S 10/09/17 Mladost Ljeskopolje - Celik Niksic
S 10/09/17 FK Ibar Rozaje - Otrant
S 10/09/17 Lovcen Cetinje - Jezero Plav
F 03/09/17 Otrant4 1-1 Mladost Ljeskopolje1
F 03/09/17 Celik Niksic3 2-3 OSK Igalo2
F 03/09/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol1 0-2 Mornar2
F 03/09/17 Bokelj Kotor1 4-2 Cetinje1
F 30/08/17 Cetinje1 0-1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol2
F 30/08/17 FK Ibar Rozaje 0-0 Lovcen Cetinje
S 30/08/17 FK Berane - Bokelj Kotor
F 30/08/17 Mornar2 0-0 Celik Niksic2
F 30/08/17 OSK Igalo1 1-2 Otrant3
F 30/08/17 Mladost Ljeskopolje3 3-2 Jezero Plav2
F 27/08/17 Lovcen Cetinje5 0-3 Mladost Ljeskopolje1
F 27/08/17 Celik Niksic1 2-0 Cetinje2
F 27/08/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0-3 Bokelj Kotor
F 27/08/17 Otrant4 0-0 Mornar2
F 20/08/17 Cetinje5 0-2 Otrant2
F 20/08/17 Mladost Ljeskopolje14 1-2 FK Ibar Rozaje3
F 20/08/17 Mornar1 0-0 Jezero Plav2
F 20/08/17 Bokelj Kotor1 2-0 Celik Niksic1
F 13/08/17 Celik Niksic2 0-1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol2
F 13/08/17 Otrant 0-0 Bokelj Kotor4
F 13/08/17 Lovcen Cetinje1 0-0 Mornar3
F 13/08/17 FK Ibar Rozaje 0-0 OSK Igalo