Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 13/09/20 Menfocsanak 0-0 Zalaegerszegi TE II
F 22/11/20 Menfocsanak 0-0 SC Sopron
F 14/11/20 Tatabanya 0-0 MOL Fehervar FC II
F 14/11/20 Tiszaujvaros 0-0 Fuzesgyarmati SK
F 14/11/20 Debreceni VSC II 0-0 Gyongyos
F 01/11/20 Nagyatadi FC 0-0 Komarom VSE
F 01/11/20 Jaszberenyi FC 0-0 Gyongyos
F 01/11/20 Duna-Tisza 0-0 Mezokovesd Zsory II
F 01/11/20 Taksony SE 0-0 Kecskemeti TE
F 01/11/20 Sajobabony Vegyesz 0-0 Putnok Vse
F 01/11/20 Diosgyori VTK II 0-0 Fuzesgyarmati SK
F 01/11/20 Tiszafured VSE 0-0 Egri FC
F 01/11/20 Vac-Dunakanyar 0-0 Monori SE
F 01/11/20 Ivancsa 0-0 Dunaujvaros Palhalma
F 01/11/20 Korosladany MSK 0-0 Kozarmisleny SE
F 01/11/20 Balassagyarmat SE 0-0 Salgotarjani Baratok
F 01/11/20 Rakosmenti KSK 0-0 Szegedi VSE
F 01/11/20 Szekszard UFC 0-0 Ujpesti TE B
F 01/11/20 Hodmezovasarhelyi 0-0 Majosi SE
F 01/11/20 Dabas-Gyon FC 0-0 Ferencvarosi TC B
F 18/10/20 RCO Agde 0-0 Tatabanya
F 04/10/20 Rakosmenti KSK 0-0 Majosi SE
F 13/09/20 Papai Perutz 0-0 Komarom VSE
F 13/09/20 SC Sopron 0-0 Balatonfuredi FC
F 13/09/20 Ivancsa 0-0 Ferencvarosi TC B
F 13/09/20 Dunaujvaros Palhalma 0-0 Majosi SE
F 13/09/20 III.Keruleti TUE 0-0 Puskas Academy II
F 13/09/20 Szekszard UFC 0-0 Dabas-Gyon FC
F 13/09/20 FC Dabas 0-0 BSS Monor
F 05/09/20 THSE Szabadkikoto 0-0 Balatonfuredi FC
F 06/10/19 Videoton FC II 0-0 Lipot SK
F 11/12/20 RCO Agde 0-5 Puskas Academy II
F 09/12/20 Veszprem 2-0 RCO Agde11
F 08/12/20 Tatabanya5 3-1 Menfocsanak3
F 06/12/20 Mezokovesd Zsory II1 0-2 BVSC
F 06/12/20 III.Keruleti TUE 3-0 Papai Perutz1
F 06/12/20 Ferencvarosi TC B1 0-0 Paksi B1
F 06/12/20 Budapest Honved II2 0-2 Kecskemeti TE1
F 02/12/20 Tatabanya1 2-0 MOL Fehervar FC II4
F 29/11/20 Kecskemeti TE2 3-1 Ferencvarosi TC B
F 29/11/20 Rakosmenti KSK 1-3 Vac-Dunakanyar3
F 25/11/20 Debreceni VSC II2 0-1 BVSC1
F 22/11/20 Kecskemeti TE3 1-0 Ivancsa2
F 22/11/20 Mezokovesd Zsory II 3-2 Salgotarjani Baratok14
F 22/11/20 Rakosmenti KSK1 0-1 Budapest Honved II14
F 22/11/20 Ferencvarosi TC B 3-1 Kozarmisleny SE2
F 14/11/20 Diosgyori VTK II2 0-1 Jaszberenyi FC13
F 14/11/20 Cegled 1-0 Putnok Vse
F 14/11/20 Puskas Academy II 3-2 Komarom VSE
F 08/11/20 Kecskemeti TE12 2-0 Rakosmenti KSK4
S 19/11/17 Dunaharaszti MTK 0-0 FC Ajka
F 08/10/17 Kaposvar22 2-1 Penzugyor SE3
F 02/09/17 MTK Hungaria FC II12 0-1 Tiszaujvaros2
F 02/09/17 Hodmezovasarhelyi3 1-1 FC Dabas2
F 01/09/17 Videoton FC II13 4-0 Penzugyor SE12
F 01/09/17 Puskas Academy II1 1-1 Ajka FC13
F 01/09/17 BKV Elore13 3-1 THSE Szabadkikoto5
F 01/09/17 Paksi B1 2-1 Budapest Honved II1
F 18/08/17 Paksi B2 2-1 FC Dabas2
F 13/08/17 Morahalmi VSE1 1-1 Paksi B4
F 13/08/17 ESMTK 2-0 Diosgyori VTK II2
F 13/08/17 Videoton FC II5 0-2 Puskas Academy II
S 05/06/17 Draw 0-0 Bekescsabai Elore SE
F 04/06/17 Hodmezovasarhelyi2 2-2 Paksi B3
F 04/06/17 BKV Elore12 2-2 Monori SE3
F 28/05/17 Bekescsabai Elore SE14 3-1 Penzugyor SE13
F 28/05/17 Diosgyori VTK II1 0-1 BKV Elore2
F 27/05/17 Morahalmi VSE1 0-1 Hodmezovasarhelyi12
F 26/05/17 Videoton FC II2 1-2 Veszprem14
F 21/05/17 Ujpesti TE B2 0-2 Monori SE
F 21/05/17 Ferencvarosi TC B1 3-2 Komloi Banyasz SK3
F 14/05/17 Diosgyori VTK II2 5-2 Salgotarjani Baratok2
F 07/05/17 MTK Hungaria FC II12 2-0 REAC12
F 30/04/17 Ferencvarosi TC B2 3-1 Szigetszentmiklosi3
S 28/04/17 Videoton FC II 0-0 Kaposvar
F 16/04/17 Videoton FC II 0-0 Sarvar FC
F 16/04/17 Ferencvarosi TC B2 2-2 Hodmezovasarhelyi4
F 05/03/17 Videoton FC II12 1-0 Komarom VSE12
F 26/02/17 Bekescsabai Elore SE4 2-2 Szigetszentmiklosi1
F 30/11/16 Bekescsabai Elore SE1 4-0 FC Dabas14
S 24/11/16 Komloi Banyasz SK 0-0 Ferencvarosi TC B
F 23/11/16 Gyirmot FC Gyor II 0-0 Sarvar FC
F 23/11/16 Komloi Banyasz SK4 1-0 Ferencvarosi TC B1
S 09/11/16 Bekescsabai Elore SE1 0-2 Paksi B
F 08/11/16 FC Ajka3 3-0 Diosdi TC1
F 25/09/16 Bekescsabai Elore SE2 1-0 Varfurdo Gyulai Term4
F 02/09/16 Szigetszentmiklosi2 3-0 FC Dabas12
F 21/08/16 Ferencvarosi TC B1 4-0 Morahalmi VSE
F 07/08/16 Ujpesti TE B 2-3 Hatvan1