Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 02/11/19 St. Gallen - FC Sion
F 02/11/19 Thun - FC Zurich
F 27/10/19 Young Boys - Thun
F 27/10/19 FC Zurich - Basel
F 27/10/19 Lugano - St. Gallen
F 27/10/19 Real Madrid Castilla 0-0 Racing de Ferrol
F 26/10/19 UD Logrones 0-0 Real Union Irun
F 26/10/19 FC Sion 0-0 Servette
F 26/10/19 Neuchatel Xamax 0-0 Luzern
F 13/10/19 Hong Kong FC - Hong Kong Sapling
F 13/10/19 Dreams Metro Gallery - Wong Tai Sin
F 13/10/19 Sham Shui Po - Shatin SA
F 13/10/19 Citizen - Tai Chung FC
F 13/10/19 Eastern District SA - Central Western Di
F 13/10/19 Kai Jing - Wing Yee FT
F 13/10/19 South China AA - North District FC
F 20/10/19 Servette3 1-2 St. Gallen3
F 20/10/19 Luzern1 3-1 FC Sion2
F 20/10/19 Lugano3 0-0 FC Zurich2
F 19/10/19 Basel 3-1 Thun2
F 19/10/19 Young Boys1 4-1 Neuchatel Xamax3
F 06/10/19 FC Sion3 1-2 Lugano
F 06/10/19 St. Gallen3 0-0 Basel5
F 06/10/19 FC Zurich2 1-4 Young Boys3
F 06/10/19 Cultural Leonesa1 3-1 CD Guijuelo4
F 05/10/19 Thun1 0-2 Luzern2
F 05/10/19 Neuchatel Xamax3 2-2 Servette4
F 29/09/19 Servette13 0-1 FC Zurich3
F 29/09/19 Lugano 0-1 Neuchatel Xamax3
F 29/09/19 Basel2 3-0 Luzern
F 28/09/19 UE Llagostera4 2-1 Hercules15
F 28/09/19 St. Gallen1 4-0 Thun1
F 28/09/19 Young Boys2 4-2 FC Sion1
F 26/09/19 Servette1 0-0 Lugano1
F 26/09/19 Luzern3 1-0 Neuchatel Xamax3
F 25/09/19 FC Sion4 1-2 St. Gallen3
F 25/09/19 Thun2 1-1 Young Boys
F 25/09/19 Basel1 4-0 FC Zurich2
F 22/09/19 Young Boys3 1-1 Basel1
F 22/09/19 Lugano2 1-1 Luzern2
F 22/09/19 FC Zurich2 2-0 Thun1
F 21/09/19 St. Gallen3 3-1 Servette4
F 21/09/19 Neuchatel Xamax2 1-3 FC Sion
F 01/09/19 Thun4 0-1 FC Sion4
F 01/09/19 Luzern15 2-2 Young Boys2
F 01/09/19 Basel2 2-1 Lugano4
F 31/08/19 Servette1 2-2 Neuchatel Xamax1
F 25/08/19 Villarreal B2 2-1 UD Levante B2
F 25/08/19 Marino luanco3 1-2 Atletico de Madrid B5
F 25/08/19 St. Gallen4 3-2 Lugano13
F 19/11/17 Young Boys2 2-1 FC Zurich4
F 19/11/17 Grasshopper3 2-0 Thun1
F 19/11/17 Lausanne Sports1 3-1 Luzern1
F 18/11/17 St. Gallen1 0-2 Lugano3
F 18/11/17 Basel 5-1 FC Sion16
F 05/11/17 Thun 1-1 Lugano4
F 05/11/17 Luzern2 3-0 St. Gallen12
F 05/11/17 Basel2 1-1 Young Boys3
F 04/11/17 Grasshopper2 2-0 Lausanne Sports3
F 04/11/17 FC Sion1 1-1 FC Zurich1
F 29/10/17 Lugano1 1-0 Luzern2
F 29/10/17 St. Gallen2 3-1 Grasshopper1
F 29/10/17 Young Boys1 5-1 FC Sion1
F 28/10/17 Lausanne Sports1 1-3 Thun2
F 28/10/17 FC Zurich4 0-0 Basel3
F 22/10/17 St. Gallen1 0-4 Lausanne Sports2
F 22/10/17 FC Sion2 2-2 Lugano14
F 22/10/17 Luzern2 0-1 Young Boys4
F 21/10/17 FC Zurich1 0-4 Grasshopper2
F 21/10/17 Basel1 2-1 Thun3
F 15/10/17 Grasshopper1 1-1 Luzern2
F 15/10/17 Thun2 1-3 FC Zurich1
F 15/10/17 FC Sion2 1-2 St. Gallen3
F 14/10/17 Lugano2 0-4 Basel
F 14/10/17 Lausanne Sports2 2-1 Young Boys4
F 01/10/17 Thun 2-0 Luzern2
F 01/10/17 Young Boys4 6-1 St. Gallen2
F 01/10/17 FC Zurich1 3-0 Lugano2
F 13:00 Grasshopper1 0-0 Basel2
F 27/09/17 FC Sion1 1-1 Lausanne Sports1
F 24/09/17 Lugano4 0-3 Grasshopper
F 24/09/17 FC Sion2 0-1 Young Boys1
F 24/09/17 St. Gallen2 3-0 Thun12
F 23/09/17 Luzern2 2-3 Lausanne Sports14
F 23/09/17 Basel3 1-0 FC Zurich1
F 21/09/17 Lugano3 1-2 FC Sion2
F 21/09/17 Thun2 2-2 Grasshopper3
F 20/09/17 Young Boys1 4-1 Luzern1
F 20/09/17 Lausanne Sports3 1-1 FC Zurich3
F 20/09/17 St. Gallen4 2-1 Basel2
F 10/09/17 Grasshopper1 3-2 FC Sion2
F 10/09/17 Young Boys2 3-0 Lugano13
F 10/09/17 Luzern2 2-2 Thun4
F 09/09/17 Basel13 1-2 Lausanne Sports16
F 09/09/17 FC Zurich2 1-1 St. Gallen11
F 27/08/17 Luzern4 1-1 FC Zurich4
F 27/08/17 FC Sion2 1-1 Basel3
F 27/08/17 St. Gallen2 2-2 Young Boys2
F 26/08/17 Lausanne Sports2 1-1 Grasshopper2
F 26/08/17 Lugano 4-1 Thun2
F 20/08/17 Basel 1-1 Lugano2
F 20/08/17 FC Sion13 1-1 Luzern1
F 20/08/17 Grasshopper1 2-0 St. Gallen2
F 19/08/17 FC Zurich1 0-0 Young Boys3
F 19/08/17 Thun1 5-2 Lausanne Sports1
F 16/08/17 Lugano2 0-1 St. Gallen3
F 10/08/17 FC Zurich3 2-0 FC Sion1
F 10/08/17 Basel1 3-2 Grasshopper2
F 09/08/17 Young Boys3 0-4 Thun3
F 09/08/17 St. Gallen3 0-2 Luzern3
F 09/08/17 Lausanne Sports2 2-3 Lugano2
F 06/08/17 Young Boys 3-0 Lausanne Sports2
F 06/08/17 St. Gallen1 2-0 FC Sion
F 06/08/17 Luzern13 2-2 Grasshopper26
F 05/08/17 Lugano1 0-0 FC Zurich2
F 05/08/17 Thun1 0-3 Basel2
F 09:15 FC Zurich2 2-1 Thun2
S 09:00 FC Sion - Lausanne Sports
F 09:00 Basel3 3-1 Luzern4
F 09:00 Lausanne Sports2 0-1 FC Sion
S 29/07/17 Lugano 1-0 St. Gallen2
F 29/07/17 Grasshopper3 0-4 Young Boys1
F 23/07/17 Grasshopper2 0-2 FC Zurich3
F 23/07/17 Thun13 0-1 FC Sion2
F 23/07/17 Luzern 1-0 Lugano4
F 22/07/17 Young Boys3 2-0 Basel5
F 22/07/17 Lausanne Sports1 3-3 St. Gallen3
F 02/06/17 FC Sion3 1-1 Grasshopper4
F 02/06/17 Vaduz1 1-3 Thun
F 02/06/17 Lugano2 0-1 Luzern2