Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 26/09 FC Hagen/Uthlede3 0-0 Rotenburger SV14
F 07/09/19 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0-0 Lupo-Martini Wolfsbu
F 07/09/19 Freie Turnerschaft B 0-0 Eintracht Northeim
F 07/09/19 FC Viktoria Kahl 0-0 ATSV Erlangen
F 07/09/19 FC Karbach 0-0 FV Dudenhofen
F 05/09 Aumund-Vegesack 0-0 Brinkumer SV
F 05/09 Grimma 0-0 SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
F 06/09 VfL Vichttal 0-0 BC Viktoria Glesch P
F 03/10/19 Greifswalder FC 0-0 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Be
F 27/07/19 TSV Landsberg 0-0 SpVgg Hankofen-Haili
F 07/09/19 FC Pipinsried 1-0 SV Kirchanschoring
F 07/09/19 Eintracht Celle1 1-0 FC Hagen/Uthlede
F 07/09/19 TSV Dachau 18652 0-0 SV Pullach4
F 05/09 LTS Bremerhaven 0-0 KSV Vatan Sport Brem
13:30 TuS Osdorf -:- Niendorfer TSV
13:30 KSV Vatan Sport Brem -:- Habenhauser
13:30 SV Hemelingen -:- SC Borgfeld
13:30 Brinkumer SV -:- Union 60 Bremen
13:30 Blumenthaler SV -:- ESC Geestemunde
13:30 BSC Hastedt -:- Bremer SV
F 19/09 SSV Jahn Regensburg 0-0 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
F 13/09 SC Dusseldorf West 0-0 SPVGG.Sterkrade-Nord
F 13/09 SG Finnentrop/Bameno 0-0 Westfalia Herne
F 13/09 Union 60 Bremen 0-0 Aumund-Vegesack
F 13/09 KSV Vatan Sport Brem 0-0 TuS Komet Arsten
F 12/09 Desna Chernihiv - Dynamo Kyiv
F 12/09 Wadegesi Heim 0-0 Hassia Bingen
F 12/09 SG Barockstadt 0-0 Waldgirmes
F 05/09 SV Oberachern 0-0 Rielasingen Arlen
F 05/09 Wadegesi Heim 0-0 Kaiserslautern (Yout
F 05/09 FV Lorrach-Brombach 0-0 Villingen
F 20/10/19 SC Union Nettetal 0-0 SV Straelen
F 20/10/19 FC Kleve 0-0 Cronenberger SC
F 20/10/19 SSVg Velbert 0-0 SF Niederwenigern
F 20/10/19 SC Preussen Munster 0-0 Wiedenbruck
F 20/10/19 FC Hagen/Uthlede 0-0 MTV Wolfenbuttel
F 20/10/19 Germania Egestorf 0-0 TB Uphusen
F 20/10/19 FC Monheim 0-0 SC Velbert
F 20/10/19 Adams Sam Beek 0-0 TSG Sprockhovel
F 19/10/19 SV Oberachern 0-0 Freiberg
F 19/10/19 FC Deisenhofen 0-0 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
F 19/10/19 Würzburger FV 0-0 FC Viktoria Kahl
F 19/10/19 FV Diefflen 0-0 Eintracht Trier
F 19/10/19 Torgelower SV Greif 0-0 Hansa Rostock II
F 19/10/19 Grimma 0-0 VFC Plauen
F 19/10/19 BTS Neustadt 0-0 Aumund-Vegesack
F 19/10/19 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Be 0-0 MSV Pampow
F 12/10/19 HSC BW Schwalbe Tund 0-0 VfV Borussia 06 Hild
F 12/10/19 Aumund-Vegesack 0-0 LTS Bremerhaven
F 12/10/19 FC Karbach 0-0 Engers
F 19/11/17 SV Breinig 2-2 Blau-Weib Friesdorf
F 19/11/17 VfL Alfter 2-3 TV Herkenrath
F 19/11/17 SC Concordia Hamburg 2-3 Tus Dassendorf
F 19/11/17 Hennef 05 3-2 SpVg Wesseling-Urfel
S 19/11/17 FC Pesch 1956 0-0 VfL Vichttal
F 19/11/17 Euskirchen 1-2 SSV Merten
F 19/11/17 Bergisch Gladbach 09 2-1 Hilal Maroc Bergheim
F 19/11/17 FC Viktoria Arnoldsw 2-2 Hurth
F 19/11/17 Borussia Freialdenho 5-0 Siegburger SV 04
F 19/11/17 Hamburger SV III 1-5 SV Rugenbergen
F 19/11/17 Hertha Zehlendorf 1-3 Hansa Rostock II
F 19/11/17 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhor 1-0 VfL Pinneberg
S 19/11/17 TSV Buchholz 08 0-0 SV Curslack Neuengam
F 19/11/17 Hertha 06 Charlotten2 5-2 SV Grun-Weiss Lubben
F 19/11/17 Wedeler TSV 2-2 Niendorfer TSV
F 19/11/17 FC Teutonia 05 2-1 SC Victoria Hamburg
F 18/11/17 SB Chiemgau Traunste 0-4 FC Ismaning
F 18/11/17 TUS Mechtersheim 1-1 FSV Salmrohr
F 18/11/17 Hertha Wiesbach 1-1 Kaiserslautern (Yout
F 18/11/17 FC Karbach 3-0 FSV Jagersburg
F 18/11/17 SV Oberachern 4-0 TSG Backnang
S 18/11/17 Villingen 0-0 Neckarsulmer Sport-U
F 18/11/17 Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3-2 FSC Lohfelden
S 18/11/17 Waldgirmes 0-0 VfB Ginsheim
F 18/11/17 KSV Baunatal 0-1 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
F 18/11/17 Viktoria Griesheim 5-2 Bayern Alzenau
F 18/11/17 Hessen Dreieich 3-0 Borussia Fulda
F 18/11/17 Saar 05 Saarbrucken 2-2 FV Eppelborn
F 18/11/17 TSG Balingen 4-0 FC Astoria Walldorf
F 18/11/17 FK Pirmasens 3-0 SV Morlautern
F 18/11/17 Nottingen 0-2 FV Ravensburg
S 18/11/17 Steinbach 0-0 Teutonia Watzenborn
S 18/11/17 Buchonia Flieden 0-0 OSC Vellmar
F 18/11/17 Pforzheim 0-0 Sandhausen II
S 18/11/17 Freiberg 0-0 Spielberg
F 18/11/17 Goppinger SV 1-1 FSV 08 Bissingen
S 18/11/17 FC 08 Hombrug 0-0 SC Idar Oberstein
F 18/11/17 SV Pullach 1-0 ASV Neumarkt
F 18/11/17 TSV Kornburg 2-2 FC Sonthofen
F 18/11/17 Wurzburger Kickers I 0-2 SC Eltersdorf
F 18/11/17 Bayern Hof 2-0 1. FC Sand
S 18/11/17 TSV 1860 Munchen (Yo 0-0 TSV Landsberg
F 18/11/17 TSV Schwaben Augsbur 3-1 TSV Kottern
S 18/11/17 DJK Don Bosco Bamber 0-0 TSV Aubstadt
F 18/11/17 SV Kirchanschoring 0-0 SpVgg Hankofen-Haili
F 18/11/17 DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE 2-0 TSV Rain Am Lech
F 18/11/17 SV Erlenbach 3-1 SpVgg Ansbach
S 18/11/17 FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0-0 Jahn Forchheim
F 18/11/17 DJK Gebenbach 2-1 WГјrzburger FV
S 18/11/17 Schweinfurt 05 II 0-0 Viktoria Aschaffenbu
F 18/11/17 TuS Holzkirchen 3-5 SV Heimstetten
F 18/11/17 Eintracht Trier 2-0 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
S 18/11/17 Grossbardorf 0-0 FC Amberg
F 18/11/17 BCF Wolfratshausen13 1-5 TSV Dachau 18652
F 18/11/17 Bischofswerdaer FV 3-0 Hallen
S 18/11/17 Torgelower SV Greif 0-0 FC Frankfurt
S 18/11/17 Gonsenheim 0-0 FV Diefflen
F 18/11/17 Einheit Rudolstadt 1-3 Carl Zeiss Jena II
F 18/11/17 Brandenburger SC Sud 3-1 FC Mecklenburg Schwe
S 18/11/17 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 0-0 TSV Lehnerz
F 18/11/17 Lichtenberg 474 1-0 Strausberg14
F 18/11/17 Einheit Kamenz 1-0 VFC Plauen
S 18/11/17 Karlsruher SC (Youth 0-0 Bahlinger
F 18/11/17 Askania Bernburg 4-1 SV 1899 Merseburg
F 18/11/17 VfB 1921 Krieschow 0-3 BSG Wismut Gera
F 18/11/17 FSV Barleben 0-6 International Leipzi
F 18/11/17 SG Union Sandersdorf 2-3 Schott Jena
S 18/11/17 1. FC Lok Stendal 0-0 Eilenburg
S 18/11/17 SC Staaken 0-0 SV Victoria Seelow
F 17/11/17 FC Suderelbe 0-4 TSV Sasel
F 17/11/17 TeBe Berlin3 0-1 FC Anker Wismar2
F 17/11/17 Altludersdorf 1-1 Malchower SV1
F 17/11/17 SC Condor Hamburg 3-2 SC V/W Billstedt 04
F 17/11/17 TuS Osdorf 5-1 FC TГјrkiye Wilhel
F 17/11/17 TSG Pfeddersheim 1-1 FV Dudenhofen
S 17/11/17 SpVgg Weiden 0-0 DJK Ammerthal
F 15/11/17 FC Eddersheim 4-3 Hessen Dreieich12
F 15/11/17 SFC Stern 19002 4-4 Hertha Zehlendorf15
F 14/11/17 Bergisch Gladbach 093 0-1 FC Viktoria Koln12
S 14/11/17 FC Riegelsberg 0-0 Saar 05 Saarbrucken