Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/08 Alafoss 0-0 Hordhur
F 17/08 Samherjar 0-0 Bjorninn
F 11/09 Ellidi2 4-1 Hviti Riddarinn2
F 11/09 KFR Aegir2 3-0 Kormakur6
F 07/09 Hviti Riddarinn1 2-1 Ellidi3
F 03/09 Bjorninn1 0-3 Hviti Riddarinn3
F 03/09 Golfklubbur Grindavi2 3-5 Ellidi2
F 03/09 KFR Aegir3 2-2 Ymir3
F 30/08 Ymir11 0-2 KFR Aegir1
F 30/08 Hamar Hveragerdi3 3-2 Kormakur3
F 24/08 Ymir 6-1 Samherjar2
F 24/08 Ulfarnir13 4-5 Kormakur24
F 23/08 Ellidi 2-1 KFR Aegir1
F 22/08 Lettir Reykjavik2 4-8 Alafoss1
F 22/08 Skautafelag Reykjavi 1-2 Isbjörninn3
F 22/08 Vatnaliljur1 6-2 Hond Midasar3
F 22/08 Hviti Riddarinn 2-1 Snaefell3
F 15/08 Isbjörninn1 0-1 Vatnaliljur1
F 14/08 Hond Midasar 2-4 Ymir
F 14/08 KB Breidholt 2-3 Ulfarnir3
F 13/08 Fenrir2 0-4 Berserkir Reykjavik
F 13/08 Stokkseyri3 1-2 Golfklubbur Grindavi5
F 11/08 Skautafelag Reykjavi2 3-0 Samherjar2
F 10/08 Bjorninn 5-2 Hond Midasar3
F 09/08 KA Asvellir24 4-0 KFR Hvolsvollur12
F 09/08 Isbjörninn2 2-3 Arborg1
F 08/08 Berserkir Reykjavik1 5-4 Alafoss5
F 08/08 Vatnaliljur1 1-3 Ymir1
F 08/08 Golfklubbur Grindavi2 3-1 Lettir Reykjavik14
F 28/07 Lettir Reykjavik1 0-2 Hordhur1
F 27/07 KRIA2 2-6 KFS Vestmannaeyjar1
F 26/07 Golfklubbur Grindavi3 2-1 Hordhur2
F 24/07 Ymir1 2-1 Bjorninn2
F 24/07 Hond Midasar2 1-0 Skautafelag Reykjavi5
F 24/07 KB(ICE)3 2-4 Hviti Riddarinn2
F 24/07 Ellidi5 3-4 KA Asvellir3
F 24/07 Arborg3 1-1 Vatnaliljur2
F 22/07 Fenrir3 1-3 Golfklubbur Grindavi1
F 22/07 Hamar Hveragerdi1 0-2 Berserkir Reykjavik1
S 24/07 KFR Hvolsvollur 0-0 KFS Vestmannaeyjar
S 24/07 Ulfarnir 0-0 IH Hafnarfjordur
F 13/09/17 KH Hlidarendi3 1-1 Kordrengir3
F 06/09/17 Kordrengir1 2-0 IH Hafnarfjordur3
F 13/08/17 KH Hlidarendi1 6-0 Drangley2
F 09/08/17 Isbjorninn3 1-2 Golfklubbur Grindavi2
F 01/08/17 SR2 1-1 Ellidi2
F 31/07/17 Lettir Reykjavik2 2-2 Arborg3
F 27/07/17 Hond Midasar2 1-3 Alftanes4
F 24/07/17 Kongarnir1 0-5 Arborg2
F 21/07/17 Augnablik4 2-3 Ellidi2
F 19/07/17 SR12 3-2 Vatnaliljur2
F 10/07/17 Kongarnir12 2-12 Skallagrimur1
F 26/06/17 Lettir Reykjavik2 2-1 Ulfarnir11
F 25/06/17 Hamar Hveragerdi1 2-2 Hordhur2
F 23/06/17 KF Gardabaer1 3-3 Throttur Vogum1
F 21/06/17 SR1 2-7 Augnablik2
F 21/06/17 IH Hafnarfjordur1 3-2 Ellidi
F 19/06/17 Lettir Reykjavik1 9-1 Kongarnir1
F 19/06/17 Kordrengir 2-1 Isbjorninn
S 14/06/17 Afrika 1-3 Vatnaliljur
F 12/06/17 KRIA3 5-4 Hviti Riddarinn3
F 12/06/17 Skallagrimur 6-2 Ulfarnir3
F 12/06/17 Golfklubbur Grindavi 1-2 Kordrengir3
F 12/06/17 Kongarnir4 3-3 Hrunamenn1
F 11/06/17 Vatnaliljur 2-1 SR4
F 10/06/17 KFS Vestmannaeyjar2 2-1 Augnablik1
F 09/06/17 KF Gardabaer2 1-5 Kari
F 07/06/17 KB Breidholt1 3-0 Alafoss3
F 07/06/17 Alftanes1 2-1 Hond Midasar2
F 06/06/17 Vatnaliljur2 0-4 IH Hafnarfjordur4
F 02/06/17 Berserkir Reykjavik 1-5 KF Gardabaer
F 30/05/17 KRIA 1-2 Hamar Hveragerdi2
F 29/05/17 Ymir2 1-3 Lettir Reykjavik2
F 27/05/17 KFS Vestmannaeyjar1 2-3 Vatnaliljur1
F 12/05/17 KF Gardabaer1 4-3 KFR Aegir
F 14/09/16 KH Hlidarendi1 1-2 KF Gardabaer1
S 14/09/16 Hviti Riddarinn 0-0 Berserkir Reykjavik
F 07/09/16 Berserkir Reykjavik13 1-1 IH Hafnarfjordur
F 25/08/16 KF Gardabaer 3-2 KB(ICE)
S 25/08/16 Hviti Riddarinn 0-0 Isbjorninn
F 25/08/16 Augnablik3 2-6 Lettir Reykjavik1
F 11/08/16 Fram Reykjavik (w)1 7-1 Hviti Riddarinn (w)
F 11/08/16 Trottur Reykjavik (w1 0-0 IR Reykjavik (w)1