Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
03/12 11:00 Ashanti Gold -:- King Faisal
14:30 Deportivo Zulia -:- Royal Fuente La
10:59 CD Hermanos Colmenar -:- Urena SC
F 15:30 Atletico El Vigia 0-0 Urena SC
F 28/09/19 Real Frontera 0-0 Univ Los Andes
F 21/09/19 Urena SC 0-0 Deportivo Zulia
F 07/09/19 Univ Los Andes 0-0 Deportivo Zulia
F 02/09/19 CA Furrial 0-0 Yaracuyanos
F 31/08/19 Deportivo Zulia 0-0 Titanes FC
F 24/08/19 Urena SC 0-0 Atletico El Vigia
F 24/08/19 Univ Los Andes 0-0 Royal Fuente La
F 24/08/19 Yaracuy FC 0-0 Deportivo Petare FC
F 24/08/19 Universidad Los Ande 0-0 Real Frontera
F 24/08/19 Gran Valencia FC 0-0 Yaracuyanos
F 18/08/19 Real Frontera 0-0 1. FC Phonix Lubeck
F 17/08/19 Deportivo Zulia 0-0 Urena SC
F 17/08/19 Yaracuyanos 0-0 Libertador FC
F 17/08/19 Ciudad Vinotinto 0-0 Diamantes de Guayana
F 28/11 Yaracuy FC4 2-2 Angostura FC4
F 28/11 Fundacion AIFI3 0-3 Llaneros de Guanare 3
F 28/11 Fundacion Lara Depor13 0-0 Universidad Central 7
F 27/11 Univ Los Andes14 3-2 CD Hermanos Colmenar5
F 27/11 Urena SC16 1-0 Deportivo Zulia11
F 27/11 Atletico El Vigia 4-2 Royal Fuente La1
F 25/11 Yaracuyanos2 1-1 Trujillanos1
F 25/11 Angostura FC3 0-1 Universidad Central 2
F 25/11 Fundacion Lara Depor33 2-1 Fundacion AIFI23
F 24/11 CD Hermanos Colmenar5 2-1 Atletico El Vigia2
F 24/11 Univ Los Andes3 3-3 Deportivo Zulia2
F 24/11 Real Frontera4 2-3 Urena SC5
F 23/11 Fundacion Lara Depor24 1-1 Angostura FC22
F 23/11 Fundacion AIFI4 1-1 Yaracuy FC2
F 23/11 Universidad Central 2-0 Llaneros De Guanare1
F 22/11 Univ Los Andes15 2-3 Real Frontera4
F 22/11 Atletico El Vigia 0-2 Urena SC
F 22/11 CD Hermanos Colmenar7 3-1 Deportivo Zulia2
F 20/11 Banfield2 0-2 River Plate11
F 20/11 Fundacion Lara Depor5 1-2 Llaneros De Guanare5
F 20/11 Angostura FC3 2-0 Fundacion AIFI5
F 20/11 Yaracuy FC7 0-1 Universidad Central 2
F 19/11 Deportivo Zulia 2-0 Atletico El Vigia
F 19/11 Real Frontera6 1-2 CD Hermanos Colmenar14
F 19/11 Univ Los Andes2 0-2 Urena SC2
F 18/11 Fundacion Lara Depor2 0-1 Yaracuy FC13
F 18/11 Llaneros De Guanare3 1-0 Angostura FC2
F 18/11 Universidad Central 4 2-1 Fundacion AIFI3
F 17/11 Urena SC14 0-2 CD Hermanos Colmenar3
F 17/11 Real Frontera2 0-2 Deportivo Zulia12
F 17/11 Univ Los Andes3 1-0 Atletico El Vigia4
F 15/11 Boca Juniors23 0-1 Talleres Cordoba3
F 19/11/17 Urena SC4 0-0 Gran Valencia FC14
F 19/11/17 Atletico El Vigia1 1-1 Universidad Central 14
F 19/11/17 Diamantes de Guayana4 0-2 Margarita FC3
F 19/11/17 Llaneros de Guanare 1 4-0 Union Atletico Falco2
F 18/11/17 Estudiantes Caracas 4 1-0 LALA FC2
F 18/11/17 Yaracuy FC1 2-4 Caracas II1
F 18/11/17 Petroleros de Anzoat1 2-1 Academia Puerto Cabe2
F 18/11/17 Real Frontera4 3-2 Zamora FC Barinas B2
F 18/11/17 Angostura FC 1-1 Univ Los Andes2
F 15/11/17 Universidad Central 4 1-1 Estudiantes Caracas 1
F 15/11/17 Gran Valencia FC1 2-0 Petroleros de Anzoat3
F 15/11/17 Union Atletico Falco1 1-1 Atletico El Vigia1
F 15/11/17 Ula FC3 1-2 Urena SC12
F 15/11/17 Llaneros de Guanare 5 0-0 LALA FC2
F 15/11/17 Angostura FC11 1-0 Academia Puerto Cabe1
F 12/11/17 Urena SC3 1-0 Angostura FC4
F 11/11/17 Yaracuy FC3 4-0 Deportivo Petare FC5
F 11/11/17 Atletico El Vigia 0-1 Llaneros de Guanare 3
F 11/11/17 Petroleros de Anzoat4 2-1 Universidad Los Ande22
S 11/11/17 Academia Puerto Cabe 0-0 Gran Valencia FC
F 11/11/17 LALA FC3 2-2 Universidad Central 5
F 11/11/17 Atletico Venezuela I1 0-1 Diamantes de Guayana1
F 11/11/17 Caracas II3 0-1 Yaracuyanos14
F 11/11/17 Estudiantes Caracas 2-1 Union Atletico Falco1
F 05/11/17 Atletico El Vigia 3-1 LALA FC13
F 05/11/17 Urena SC2 1-0 Academia Puerto Cabe15
F 05/11/17 Diamantes de Guayana1 5-1 Tucanes Amazonas
F 04/11/17 Univ Los Andes1 1-3 Gran Valencia FC3
F 04/11/17 Angostura FC2 0-1 Petroleros de Anzoat4
S 28/10/17 Estudiantes Caracas 0-0 Atletico El Vigia
S 28/10/17 Gran Valencia FC14 0-0 Angostura FC3
F 27/10/17 Universidad Central 1 2-2 Llaneros de Guanare 1
F 21/10/17 LALA FC2 2-0 Margarita FC4
F 21/10/17 Yaracuyanos 2-1 Deportivo Petare FC2
F 21/10/17 Petroleros de Anzoat 2-0 Estudiantes Caracas
F 21/10/17 Academia Puerto Cabe12 2-0 Yaracuy FC13
F 21/10/17 Caracas II 1-0 Universidad Central
F 21/10/17 Llaneros de Guanare 2 0-0 Titanes FC14
F 21/10/17 Gran Valencia FC 2-2 Union Atletico Falco1
F 21/10/17 Univ Los Andes2 2-2 Atletico El Vigia3
F 21/10/17 Real Frontera3 2-0 Atletico Guanare1
F 21/10/17 Angostura FC1 1-0 Diamantes de Guayana1
F 18/10/17 Diamantes de Guayana2 1-2 Estudiantes Caracas 12
F 08/10/17 Diamantes de Guayana4 2-2 LALA FC3
F 07/10/17 Yaracuyanos2 1-0 Caracas II3
F 06/10/17 Universidad Central 4-0 Gran Valencia FC
F 06/10/17 Titanes FC2 0-2 Univ Los Andes3
F 02/10/17 LALA FC4 3-0 Atletico Venezuela I2
F 01/10/17 Deportivo Petare FC 1-1 Union Atletico Falco
F 24/09/17 Llaneros de Guanare 2-1 Atletico Guanare1
F 24/09/17 Diamantes de Guayana2 0-0 Margarita FC1
F 23/09/17 Atletico Venezuela I3 0-1 Petroleros de Anzoat5
F 23/09/17 LALA FC2 2-1 Estudiantes Caracas 14
F 22/09/17 Universidad Central 2 4-0 Union Atletico Falco1
F 17/09/17 Margarita FC 3-1 Atletico Venezuela
S 17/09/17 Atletico El Vigia 0-0 Real Frontera
F 17/09/17 Deportivo Petare FC3 1-2 Gran Valencia FC1
F 17/09/17 Atletico Guanare5 1-2 Univ Los Andes2
F 09/09/17 Yaracuy FC2 1-1 Yaracuyanos3
F 09/09/17 Angostura FC1 1-0 Margarita FC3
F 08/09/17 Universidad Central 12 2-0 Deportivo Petare FC13
F 30/08/17 Estudiantes Caracas 1-0 Margarita FC
F 30/08/17 Yaracuy FC1 1-1 Union Atletico Falco
F 30/08/17 Urena SC 1-0 Atletico El Vigia
F 30/08/17 Universidad Central 3-1 Yaracuyanos
F 30/08/17 Academia Puerto Cabe 2-0 Deportivo Petare FC1
F 30/08/17 Caracas II1 1-0 Gran Valencia FC1
F 30/08/17 Titanes FC 0-1 Real Frontera
F 25/08/17 Universidad Central 1-1 Caracas II
F 13/08/17 Llaneros de Guanare 1-1 Urena SC
F 11/08/17 Universidad Central 1-0 Port Cabello College1
S 03/08/17 Diamantes de Guayana 0-0 Estudiantes Caracas
F 02/08/17 Univ Los Andes 0-0 Atletico Guanare
F 02/08/17 Gran Valencia FC 3-0 Deportivo Petare FC
F 02/08/17 Angostura FC 3-1 Perttu Le Jos
F 01/08/17 Universidad Central 1-0 Yaracuy FC
F 01/08/17 Real Frontera1 0-1 Atletico El Vigia
F 23/07/17 Llaneros de Guanare 2-0 Titanes FC
F 23/07/17 Deportivo Petare FC 0-1 Universidad Central
F 22/07/17 Atletico Venezuela I 0-2 Estudiantes Caracas