Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
25/08 12:00 Bekescsaba -:- MTK Hungaria
25/08 12:00 Budaorsi SC -:- Balmazujvarosi FC
25/08 12:00 Csakvari TK -:- Szombathelyi Haladas
25/08 12:00 Dorogi FC -:- Dafuji cloth MTE
25/08 12:00 Duna-Tisza -:- Vasas
25/08 12:00 Szolnoki MAV FC -:- Gyirmot SE
25/08 12:00 Gyori ETO -:- Kazincbarcika
25/08 12:00 SOROKSAR -:- Vac-Dunakanyar
25/08 12:00 Szegedi AK -:- Bodajk FC Siofok
25/08 12:00 FC Ajka -:- Nyiregyhaza
24/08 15:00 Nice -:- Marseille
24/08 15:00 Montpellier -:- Lyon
24/08 15:00 Lille -:- Saint Etienne
21/08 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 -:- RW Oberhausen U19
21/08 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld U1 -:- Preuben Munster U19
21:00 Alajuelense -:- Universidad de Costa
18:00 ADR Jicaral -:- Perez Zeledon
F 24/07 Universidad de Costa 0-0 AD San Carlos
F 17/08 Deportivo Saprissa1 2-2 Cartagines Deportiva3
F 17/08 Herediano4 2-0 Guadalupe FC4
F 17/08 Santos De Guapiles5 1-1 AD Grecia3
F 17/08 Limon FC2 4-4 AD San Carlos2
F 15/08 Perez Zeledon3 1-0 Cartagines Deportiva4
F 15/08 AD Grecia1 1-3 Alajuelense2
F 14/08 Universidad de Costa11 2-2 Guadalupe FC21
F 14/08 Deportivo Saprissa2 4-0 ADR Jicaral1
F 14/08 AD San Carlos3 2-2 Santos De Guapiles4
F 14/08 Herediano1 3-2 Limon FC3
F 11/08 Guadalupe FC13 4-3 Limon FC2
F 11/08 Costa Del Este3 0-2 San Francisco FC5
F 11/08 Sporting San Migueli3 2-2 Tauro FC14
F 11/08 Cartagines Deportiva 1-1 Herediano3
F 11/08 ADR Jicaral5 1-1 AD San Carlos2
F 11/08 AD Grecia1 3-3 Universidad de Costa5
F 10/08 Alajuelense5 1-2 Deportivo Saprissa3
F 10/08 Santos De Guapiles3 4-1 Perez Zeledon3
F 04/08 Perez Zeledon 1-4 Alajuelense
F 04/08 Universidad de Costa13 0-1 Cartagines Deportiva15
F 04/08 Deportivo Saprissa1 4-1 Guadalupe FC2
F 04/08 AD San Carlos1 4-2 AD Grecia3
F 04/08 Limon FC3 1-0 Santos De Guapiles2
F 04/08 Herediano1 1-2 ADR Jicaral3
F 28/07 San Francisco FC13 3-1 Tauro FC2
F 28/07 Santos De Guapiles4 4-0 Deportivo Saprissa12
F 28/07 Alajuelense2 3-2 Herediano3
F 28/07 Guadalupe FC3 1-2 Perez Zeledon3
F 28/07 AD Grecia1 4-0 Limon FC14
F 28/07 ADR Jicaral12 2-0 Universidad de Costa5
F 28/07 Cartagines Deportiva3 1-0 AD San Carlos2
F 24/07 AD San Carlos 1-2 Universidad de Costa2
F 19/11/17 Municipal Liberia 1-5 Deportivo Saprissa
F 19/11/17 Limon FC2 2-1 Guadalupe FC4
F 19/11/17 Cartagines Deportiva2 2-0 Perez Zeledon14
F 19/11/17 AD Grecia3 1-1 AD Carmelita2
F 21:00 Herediano5 2-2 Santos De Guapiles4
F 15:30 Universidad de Costa5 0-1 Alajuelense4
F 15/11/17 Municipal Liberia 0-2 Santos De Guapiles
F 13/11/17 AD Carmelita11 0-1 Limon FC3
F 12/11/17 Guadalupe FC13 1-2 Deportivo Saprissa14
F 12/11/17 Santos De Guapiles1 0-0 Universidad de Costa1
F 12/11/17 AD Grecia 4-0 Municipal Liberia
F 12/11/17 Perez Zeledon2 0-1 Herediano3
F 11/11/17 Alajuelense 3-3 Cartagines Deportiva1
F 08/11/17 Santos De Guapiles1 4-0 Cartagines Deportiva3
F 05/11/17 Alajuelense 3-0 Municipal Liberia
F 05/11/17 Cartagines Deportiva2 0-0 Guadalupe FC4
F 05/11/17 Santos De Guapiles2 3-2 AD Carmelita22
F 05/11/17 Limon FC 1-2 AD Grecia1
F 05/11/17 Deportivo Saprissa1 1-1 Herediano2
F 04/11/17 Universidad de Costa13 0-1 Perez Zeledon13
F 02/11/17 AD Grecia12 1-1 Deportivo Saprissa1
F 01/11/17 Perez Zeledon13 3-2 Alajuelense14
F 01/11/17 Herediano2 5-0 Universidad de Costa3
F 01/11/17 Municipal Liberia2 0-3 Cartagines Deportiva
F 01/11/17 Guadalupe FC1 1-1 AD Carmelita6
F 01/11/17 Limon FC14 1-1 Santos De Guapiles3
F 29/10/17 Santos De Guapiles 5-0 AD Grecia1
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Saprissa3 2-0 Alajuelense1
F 29/10/17 Perez Zeledon5 1-1 Guadalupe FC14
F 28/10/17 Herediano 3-0 Cartagines Deportiva2
F 28/10/17 Universidad de Costa3 1-1 Limon FC1
F 28/10/17 AD Carmelita 1-4 Municipal Liberia
F 25/10/17 Cartagines Deportiva2 2-6 AD Carmelita3
F 25/10/17 AD Grecia13 0-1 Herediano5
F 25/10/17 Limon FC3 2-2 Perez Zeledon3
F 25/10/17 Universidad de Costa2 1-1 Deportivo Saprissa2
S 25/10/17 Municipal Liberia 0-0 Santos De Guapiles
F 24/10/17 Alajuelense2 0-1 Guadalupe FC3
S 22/10/17 Santos De Guapiles 0-0 Cartagines Deportiva
F 22/10/17 AD Carmelita2 2-1 Perez Zeledon2
F 22/10/17 Guadalupe FC 4-0 Municipal Liberia1
F 22/10/17 AD Grecia1 1-0 Universidad de Costa2
F 22/10/17 Deportivo Saprissa2 5-2 Limon FC3
F 21/10/17 Herediano3 3-2 Alajuelense16
F 15/10/17 Municipal Liberia1 2-3 Universidad de Costa
S 15/10/17 Perez Zeledon - AD Grecia
F 15/10/17 Limon FC2 1-1 Herediano3
F 15/10/17 Guadalupe FC11 0-4 Santos De Guapiles3
F 15/10/17 Cartagines Deportiva6 3-4 Deportivo Saprissa2
F 15/10/17 AD Grecia2 0-3 Perez Zeledon
F 14/10/17 Alajuelense1 1-3 AD Carmelita4
F 11/10/17 Herediano 4-1 Municipal Liberia
F 11/10/17 Deportivo Saprissa1 1-2 Perez Zeledon1
F 11/10/17 Santos De Guapiles2 2-1 Alajuelense2
F 11/10/17 Limon FC4 3-1 Cartagines Deportiva
F 11/10/17 AD Grecia1 1-1 Guadalupe FC3
F 09/10/17 Universidad de Costa1 1-0 AD Carmelita1
F 02/10/17 AD Carmelita 0-2 Deportivo Saprissa2
F 01/10/17 Guadalupe FC12 1-2 Herediano3
F 01/10/17 Municipal Liberia 3-1 Limon FC
F 01/10/17 Cartagines Deportiva4 1-1 Universidad de Costa4
F 01/10/17 Perez Zeledon2 4-1 Santos De Guapiles2
F 01/10/17 Alajuelense 3-0 AD Grecia14
F 27/09/17 Santos De Guapiles3 1-4 Herediano4
F 27/09/17 AD Carmelita3 0-1 AD Grecia3
F 24/09/17 Municipal Liberia 2-2 Perez Zeledon
F 24/09/17 Limon FC2 1-1 Alajuelense14
F 24/09/17 Santos De Guapiles2 3-2 Deportivo Saprissa1
F 24/09/17 Universidad de Costa1 2-1 Guadalupe FC2
F 24/09/17 AD Grecia1 0-0 Cartagines Deportiva3
F 23/09/17 Herediano 2-0 AD Carmelita1
F 20/09/17 Alajuelense1 2-1 Universidad de Costa4
F 20/09/17 Deportivo Saprissa 4-0 Municipal Liberia
F 20/09/17 Perez Zeledon1 3-3 Cartagines Deportiva2
F 20/09/17 Guadalupe FC1 1-3 Limon FC3
F 17/09/17 Cartagines Deportiva3 2-2 Alajuelense3
F 17/09/17 Limon FC3 2-2 AD Carmelita14
F 17/09/17 Universidad de Costa3 0-2 Santos De Guapiles2
F 17/09/17 Municipal Liberia1 1-4 AD Grecia
F 17/09/17 Deportivo Saprissa3 1-0 Guadalupe FC14