Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
28/10 14:30 KV Oostende U21 -:- Kortrijk U21
28/10 14:30 Standard Liege U21 -:- Anderlecht U21
28/10 14:30 Lokeren U21 -:- Excelsior Mouscron U
28/10 14:30 Roeselare U21 -:- Excelsior Virton U21
28/10 14:30 KV Mechelen U21 -:- Club Brugge U21
28/10 14:30 St. Gilloise U21 -:- Cercle Brugge U21
28/10 14:30 Zulte-Waregem U21 -:- Royal Charleroi U21
28/10 14:30 Westerlo U21 -:- RS Waasland Beveren
28/10 14:30 Royal Antwerp FC U21 -:- Beerschot Wilrijk U2
28/10 14:30 Lommel SK U21 -:- AS Eupen U21
28/10 14:30 St.-Truidense U21 -:- Oud Heverlee Leuven
28/10 14:30 KAA GentU21 -:- Racing Genk U21
27/10 23:00 Santos De Guapiles -:- ADR Jicaral
27/10 18:55 Deportivo Saprissa -:- Herediano
27/10 18:05 Limon FC -:- Universidad de Costa
27/10 18:00 Guadalupe FC -:- AD Grecia
27/10 17:00 Perez Zeledon -:- AD San Carlos
26/10 22:00 Alajuelense -:- Cartagines Deportiva
26/10 05:30 Madura United -:- Pstni
25/10 12:59 SV Hall -:- SVG Reichenau
23/10 15:45 Huddersfield Town -:- Middlesbrough
23/10 15:45 Nottingham Forest -:- Hull City
23/10 15:45 Bristol City -:- Charlton Athletic
23/10 15:45 Derby County -:- Wigan Athletic
23/10 15:45 Fulham -:- Luton Town
F 18/09 AD San Carlos - Universidad de Costa
F 07/09 Pogon Siedlce - Bytovia Bytow
F 24/07 Universidad de Costa 0-0 AD San Carlos
F 20/10 Deportivo Saprissa 6-0 Limon FC1
F 20/10 ADR Jicaral1 2-1 Guadalupe FC2
F 20/10 Santos De Guapiles2 0-2 Alajuelense
F 20/10 AD Grecia11 0-1 Cartagines Deportiva15
F 20/10 Universidad de Costa13 1-1 Perez Zeledon2
F 19/10 Herediano2 3-1 AD San Carlos3
F 17/10 Universidad de Costa 0-3 Alajuelense1
F 16/10 Cartagines Deportiva3 1-2 Deportivo Saprissa4
F 16/10 Guadalupe FC2 1-1 Herediano5
F 16/10 Perez Zeledon1 1-1 ADR Jicaral5
F 16/10 AD Grecia3 3-1 Santos De Guapiles3
F 16/10 AD San Carlos1 2-2 Limon FC1
F 10/10 Alajuelense1 1-0 AD Grecia11
F 10/10 Santos De Guapiles2 1-3 AD San Carlos5
F 09/10 Guadalupe FC3 1-0 Universidad de Costa24
F 09/10 Cartagines Deportiva6 2-2 Perez Zeledon17
F 09/10 Limon FC2 1-0 Herediano2
F 06/10 Herediano1 3-0 Cartagines Deportiva2
F 06/10 AD San Carlos16 2-1 ADR Jicaral4
F 06/10 Limon FC 2-1 Guadalupe FC12
F 06/10 Universidad de Costa6 2-1 AD Grecia2
F 06/10 Deportivo Saprissa24 2-5 Alajuelense3
F 19/11/17 Municipal Liberia 1-5 Deportivo Saprissa
F 19/11/17 Limon FC2 2-1 Guadalupe FC4
F 19/11/17 Cartagines Deportiva2 2-0 Perez Zeledon14
F 19/11/17 AD Grecia3 1-1 AD Carmelita2
F 18/11/17 Herediano5 2-2 Santos De Guapiles4
F 18/11/17 Universidad de Costa5 0-1 Alajuelense4
F 15/11/17 Municipal Liberia 0-2 Santos De Guapiles
F 13/11/17 AD Carmelita11 0-1 Limon FC3
F 12/11/17 Guadalupe FC13 1-2 Deportivo Saprissa14
F 12/11/17 Santos De Guapiles1 0-0 Universidad de Costa1
F 12/11/17 AD Grecia 4-0 Municipal Liberia
F 12/11/17 Perez Zeledon2 0-1 Herediano3
F 11/11/17 Alajuelense 3-3 Cartagines Deportiva1
F 08/11/17 Santos De Guapiles1 4-0 Cartagines Deportiva3
F 05/11/17 Alajuelense 3-0 Municipal Liberia
F 05/11/17 Cartagines Deportiva2 0-0 Guadalupe FC4
F 05/11/17 Santos De Guapiles2 3-2 AD Carmelita22
F 05/11/17 Limon FC 1-2 AD Grecia1
F 05/11/17 Deportivo Saprissa1 1-1 Herediano2
F 04/11/17 Universidad de Costa13 0-1 Perez Zeledon13
F 02/11/17 AD Grecia12 1-1 Deportivo Saprissa1
F 01/11/17 Perez Zeledon13 3-2 Alajuelense14
F 01/11/17 Herediano2 5-0 Universidad de Costa3
F 01/11/17 Municipal Liberia2 0-3 Cartagines Deportiva
F 01/11/17 Guadalupe FC1 1-1 AD Carmelita6
F 01/11/17 Limon FC14 1-1 Santos De Guapiles3
F 29/10/17 Santos De Guapiles 5-0 AD Grecia1
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Saprissa3 2-0 Alajuelense1
F 29/10/17 Perez Zeledon5 1-1 Guadalupe FC14
F 28/10/17 Herediano 3-0 Cartagines Deportiva2
F 28/10/17 Universidad de Costa3 1-1 Limon FC1
F 28/10/17 AD Carmelita 1-4 Municipal Liberia
F 25/10/17 Cartagines Deportiva2 2-6 AD Carmelita3
F 25/10/17 AD Grecia13 0-1 Herediano5
F 25/10/17 Limon FC3 2-2 Perez Zeledon3
F 25/10/17 Universidad de Costa2 1-1 Deportivo Saprissa2
S 25/10/17 Municipal Liberia 0-0 Santos De Guapiles
F 24/10/17 Alajuelense2 0-1 Guadalupe FC3
S 22/10/17 Santos De Guapiles 0-0 Cartagines Deportiva
F 22/10/17 AD Carmelita2 2-1 Perez Zeledon2
F 22/10/17 Guadalupe FC 4-0 Municipal Liberia1
F 22/10/17 AD Grecia1 1-0 Universidad de Costa2
F 22/10/17 Deportivo Saprissa2 5-2 Limon FC3
F 22:00 Herediano3 3-2 Alajuelense16
F 15/10/17 Municipal Liberia1 2-3 Universidad de Costa
S 15/10/17 Perez Zeledon - AD Grecia
F 15/10/17 Limon FC2 1-1 Herediano3
F 15/10/17 Guadalupe FC11 0-4 Santos De Guapiles3
F 15/10/17 Cartagines Deportiva6 3-4 Deportivo Saprissa2
F 15/10/17 AD Grecia2 0-3 Perez Zeledon
F 14/10/17 Alajuelense1 1-3 AD Carmelita4
F 11/10/17 Herediano 4-1 Municipal Liberia
F 11/10/17 Deportivo Saprissa1 1-2 Perez Zeledon1
F 11/10/17 Santos De Guapiles2 2-1 Alajuelense2
F 11/10/17 Limon FC4 3-1 Cartagines Deportiva
F 11/10/17 AD Grecia1 1-1 Guadalupe FC3
F 09/10/17 Universidad de Costa1 1-0 AD Carmelita1
F 02/10/17 AD Carmelita 0-2 Deportivo Saprissa2
F 01/10/17 Guadalupe FC12 1-2 Herediano3
F 01/10/17 Municipal Liberia 3-1 Limon FC
F 01/10/17 Cartagines Deportiva4 1-1 Universidad de Costa4
F 01/10/17 Perez Zeledon2 4-1 Santos De Guapiles2
F 01/10/17 Alajuelense 3-0 AD Grecia14
F 27/09/17 Santos De Guapiles3 1-4 Herediano4
F 27/09/17 AD Carmelita3 0-1 AD Grecia3
F 24/09/17 Municipal Liberia 2-2 Perez Zeledon
F 24/09/17 Limon FC2 1-1 Alajuelense14
F 24/09/17 Santos De Guapiles2 3-2 Deportivo Saprissa1
F 24/09/17 Universidad de Costa1 2-1 Guadalupe FC2
F 24/09/17 AD Grecia1 0-0 Cartagines Deportiva3
F 23/09/17 Herediano 2-0 AD Carmelita1
F 20/09/17 Alajuelense1 2-1 Universidad de Costa4
F 20/09/17 Deportivo Saprissa 4-0 Municipal Liberia
F 20/09/17 Perez Zeledon1 3-3 Cartagines Deportiva2
F 20/09/17 Guadalupe FC1 1-3 Limon FC3
F 17/09/17 Cartagines Deportiva3 2-2 Alajuelense3
F 17/09/17 Limon FC3 2-2 AD Carmelita14
F 17/09/17 Universidad de Costa3 0-2 Santos De Guapiles2
F 17/09/17 Municipal Liberia1 1-4 AD Grecia
F 17/09/17 Deportivo Saprissa3 1-0 Guadalupe FC14