Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
20/10 01:00 AS Harima ALBION (w) -:- Setagaya Sfida (w)
20/10 01:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) -:- Yamato Sylphid (w)
20/10 01:00 Cerezo Osaka Sakai -:- Shizuoka Sangyo Univ
19/10 02:00 AS Elfen Sayama (w) -:- Bunnys Kyoto (w)
19/10 01:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls -:- Ehime FC (w)
F 12/10 Setagaya Sfida (w) 0-0 Bunnys Kyoto (w)
F 12/10 Cerezo Osaka Sakai - Yokohama FC Seagulls
F 07/09 Ehime FC (w) 0-0 Cerezo Osaka Sakai
F 31/08 AS Harima ALBION (w) 0-0 Shizuoka Sangyo Univ
F 31/08 Cerezo Osaka Sakai 0-0 Yamato Sylphid (w)
F 13/10 Yamato Sylphid (w)1 0-2 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
F 12/10 Ehime FC (w) 1-0 Shizuoka Sangyo Univ
F 12/10 AS Harima ALBION (w)1 0-0 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
F 05/10 Yokohama FC Seagulls 1-0 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
F 05/10 Shizuoka Sangyo Univ 0-1 Setagaya Sfida (w)
F 05/10 Bunnys Kyoto (w) 1-1 Cerezo Osaka Sakai 1
F 05/10 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 0-3 AS Harima ALBION (w)1
F 05/10 Ehime FC (w) 0-0 Yamato Sylphid (w)
F 29/09 Cerezo Osaka Sakai 1-0 AS Harima ALBION (w)
F 29/09 Shizuoka Sangyo Univ 1-1 Yokohama FC Seagulls
F 29/09 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 1-1 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
F 29/09 Yamato Sylphid (w) 0-1 Bunnys Kyoto (w)
F 28/09 Setagaya Sfida (w) 0-1 Ehime FC (w)1
F 22/09 AS Harima ALBION (w) 2-0 Ehime FC (w)1
F 21/09 Yokohama FC Seagulls 1-1 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
F 21/09 Bunnys Kyoto (w) 0-3 Shizuoka Sangyo Univ
F 21/09 Setagaya Sfida (w) 0-1 Yamato Sylphid (w)
F 21/09 Cerezo Osaka Sakai 2-0 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
F 14/09 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 2-1 Cerezo Osaka Sakai 1
F 14/09 Yokohama FC Seagulls 2-1 AS Harima ALBION (w)
F 14/09 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 1-0 Setagaya Sfida (w)1
F 14/09 Ehime FC (w) 2-0 Bunnys Kyoto (w)
F 14/09 Shizuoka Sangyo Univ 0-1 Yamato Sylphid (w)
F 08/09 Shizuoka Sangyo Univ 0-3 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
F 08/09 Bunnys Kyoto (w)1 0-2 Yokohama FC Seagulls1
F 07/09 Yamato Sylphid (w) 1-4 AS Harima ALBION (w)
F 06/09 Setagaya Sfida (w) 1-1 AS Elfen Sayama (w)1
F 31/08 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 4-2 Ehime FC (w)
F 31/08 Yokohama FC Seagulls 0-1 Setagaya Sfida (w)
F 31/08 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 3-0 Bunnys Kyoto (w)
F 07/10/17 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 4-0 Speranza Takatsuki(w
F 07/10/17 AS Harima ALBION (w) 0-3 Ehime FC (w)
F 07/10/17 Yokohama FC Seagulls 0-2 Cerezo Osaka Sakai 1
F 07/10/17 Nippon Sport Science 1-0 Setagaya Sfida (w)
F 07/10/17 Kibi International U 1-1 Okayama Yunogo Belle1
F 01/10/17 Okayama Yunogo Belle 1-0 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
F 01/10/17 Speranza Takatsuki(w 0-8 Nippon Sport Science
F 30/09/17 Cerezo Osaka Sakai 6-1 Kibi International U
F 30/09/17 Setagaya Sfida (w)1 3-1 AS Harima ALBION (w)3
F 24/09/17 Kibi International U 2-4 Ehime FC (w)1
F 24/09/17 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 2-2 Cerezo Osaka Sakai
F 23/09/17 Setagaya Sfida (w) 0-0 Yokohama FC Seagulls
F 23/09/17 Speranza Takatsuki(w1 1-3 Okayama Yunogo Belle1
F 23/09/17 Nippon Sport Science 5-0 AS Harima ALBION (w)
F 22:00 AS Harima ALBION (w) 1-0 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
F 21:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls 3-0 Kibi International U
S 16/09/17 Cerezo Osaka Sakai - Setagaya Sfida (w)
F 16/09/17 Okayama Yunogo Belle 0-2 Nippon Sport Science
S 16/09/17 Ehime FC (w) - Speranza Takatsuki(w
F 10/09/17 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 2-1 Yokohama FC Seagulls
F 09/09/17 Setagaya Sfida (w) 1-1 Ehime FC (w)
F 09/09/17 Nippon Sport Science 0-1 Cerezo Osaka Sakai
F 09/09/17 Kibi International U 3-2 Speranza Takatsuki(w
F 09/09/17 AS Harima ALBION (w) 0-0 Okayama Yunogo Belle
F 03/09/17 Kibi International U 2-1 Setagaya Sfida (w)
F 03/09/17 AS Harima ALBION (w) 3-0 Speranza Takatsuki(w
F 03/09/17 Okayama Yunogo Belle 0-4 Cerezo Osaka Sakai
S 02/09/17 Chuncheon Citizen - Yangju Citizen
S 02/09/17 Jeonju Citizen FC - Gimpo FC
S 01/09/17 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) - Ehime FC (w)
F 01/09/17 Yokohama FC Seagulls1 4-2 Nippon Sport Science
F 27/08/17 Setagaya Sfida (w)1 0-1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
F 26/08/17 Nippon Sport Science1 2-0 Kibi International U
F 26/08/17 Ehime FC (w) 2-1 Okayama Yunogo Belle
F 26/08/17 AS Harima ALBION (w) 0-1 Yokohama FC Seagulls
S 25/08/17 Cerezo Osaka Sakai - Speranza Takatsuki(w
F 20/08/17 Speranza Takatsuki(w 0-3 Yokohama FC Seagulls
F 20/08/17 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 1-2 Nippon Sport Science
F 19/08/17 Okayama Yunogo Belle 0-2 Setagaya Sfida (w)
F 19/08/17 Cerezo Osaka Sakai 1-0 Ehime FC (w)
F 19/08/17 Kibi International U 1-0 AS Harima ALBION (w)
F 28/05/17 Nippon Sport Science 2-2 Ehime FC (w)1
F 27/05/17 Setagaya Sfida (w) 6-1 Speranza Takatsuki(w
S 27/05/17 AS Harima ALBION Wom - Cerezo Osaka Sakai
F 27/05/17 Yokohama FC Seagulls 0-1 Okayama Yunogo Belle
S 26/05/17 Orca Kamogawa FC Wom - Kibi International U
F 20/05/17 Yokohama FC Seagulls 0-1 Setagaya Sfida (w)1
F 20/05/17 Cerezo Osaka Sakai 0-0 Orca Kamogawa FC Wom
F 19/05/17 AS Harima ALBION Wom 0-1 Nippon Sport Science
S 19/05/17 Ehime FC (w) - Kibi International U
S 19/05/17 Okayama Yunogo Belle - Speranza Takatsuki(w
F 13/05/17 Setagaya Sfida (w) 0-5 Cerezo Osaka Sakai
F 13/05/17 Orca Kamogawa FC Wom 0-0 AS Harima ALBION Wom
F 13/05/17 Kibi International U 1-0 Yokohama FC Seagulls
F 12/05/17 Nippon Sport Science1 3-3 Okayama Yunogo Belle
F 12/05/17 Speranza Takatsuki(w 0-1 Ehime FC (w)
F 06/05/17 Speranza Takatsuki(w 1-2 Kibi International U
F 05/05/17 Yokohama FC Seagulls 1-1 Orca Kamogawa FC Wom
S 05/05/17 Okayama Yunogo Belle - AS Harima ALBION Wom
S 05/05/17 Ehime FC (w) - Setagaya Sfida (w)
S 05/05/17 Cerezo Osaka Sakai - Nippon Sport Science
F 02/05/17 Ehime FC (w) 0-1 Yokohama FC Seagulls1
F 29/04/17 Setagaya Sfida (w) 1-0 Kibi International U
S 29/04/17 Cerezo Osaka Sakai - Okayama Yunogo Belle
S 28/04/17 Speranza Takatsuki(w - AS Harima ALBION Wom
F 28/04/17 Nippon Sport Science 3-1 Yokohama FC Seagulls
F 28/04/17 Ehime FC (w) 1-1 Orca Kamogawa FC Wom
F 23/04/17 Orca Kamogawa FC Wom - Setagaya Sfida (w)
F 22/04/17 Kibi International U - Nippon Sport Science
F 22/04/17 Yokohama FC Seagulls - AS Harima ALBION Wom
F 22/04/17 Speranza Takatsuki(w - Cerezo Osaka Sakai
F 21/04/17 Okayama Yunogo Belle - Ehime FC (w)
F 15/04/17 AS Harima ALBION Wom 0-0 Kibi International U1
F 15/04/17 Nippon Sport Science 0-0 Orca Kamogawa FC Wom
F 15/04/17 Ehime FC (w) 1-0 Cerezo Osaka Sakai
F 15/04/17 Setagaya Sfida (w) 7-2 Okayama Yunogo Belle1
F 14/04/17 Yokohama FC Seagulls 1-0 Speranza Takatsuki(w
F 09/04/17 Speranza Takatsuki(w 1-0 Setagaya Sfida (w)
F 08/04/17 Kibi International U 0-2 Orca Kamogawa FC Wom
F 07/04/17 Okayama Yunogo Belle 1-3 Yokohama FC Seagulls