Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
27/10 20:00 Union La Calera -:- Municipal Iquique
27/10 17:30 Univ Catolica -:- Audax Italiano
27/10 15:00 Huachipato -:- Universidad de Chile
27/10 12:30 O.Higgins -:- Curico Unido
27/10 07:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U -:- FC Schalke 04 U17
26/10 20:00 CSD Antofagasta -:- Universidad de Conce
26/10 17:30 Colo Colo -:- Coquimbo Unido
26/10 12:30 Deportes Temuco -:- Union San Felipe
26/10 12:30 Everton CD -:- Palestino
25/10 20:30 Santiago Wanderers -:- San Luis Quillota
25/10 19:15 Atletico Clube Goian -:- America MG
25/10 19:15 Londrina PR -:- Oeste
25/10 18:00 Cobresal -:- Union Espanola
24/10 12:30 HonkaU19 -:- Sogndal U19
24/10 07:00 FK Gabala U19 -:- APOEL Nicosia U19
23/10 15:00 Glasgow Rangers U19 -:- Young Boys U19
F 08/09 Torcy U.S U19 - Troyes U19
F 17/10 Universidad de Chile2 2-1 Municipal Iquique14
F 17/10 Everton CD16 2-1 Curico Unido11
F 16/10 Colo Colo1 2-2 Huachipato2
F 16/10 Union La Calera5 1-0 Univ Catolica3
F 15/10 CSD Antofagasta2 1-0 Audax Italiano2
F 15/10 Union Espanola3 3-1 Coquimbo Unido3
F 15/10 Cobresal1 3-2 Palestino4
F 13/10 O.Higgins15 1-2 Universidad de Conce5
F 06/10 Coquimbo Unido2 1-0 Audax Italiano2
F 06/10 Univ Catolica1 5-0 Cobresal1
F 06/10 Palestino15 4-2 Curico Unido3
F 06/10 Municipal Iquique4 0-0 Everton CD3
F 05/10 Universidad de Conce1 1-1 Union Espanola14
F 05/10 Colo Colo2 3-2 Universidad de Chile15
F 05/10 CSD Antofagasta6 3-1 O.Higgins4
F 04/10 Huachipato13 1-2 Union La Calera2
F 29/09 O.Higgins3 3-1 Union La Calera2
F 29/09 Cobresal1 1-1 Huachipato1
F 29/09 Audax Italiano16 2-4 Colo Colo5
F 28/09 Union Espanola 4-0 Municipal Iquique5
F 28/09 Curico Unido1 1-4 Univ Catolica2
F 28/09 Universidad de Chile1 2-3 Palestino3
F 28/09 Coquimbo Unido 1-1 CSD Antofagasta1
F 27/09 Everton CD1 1-0 Universidad de Conce12
F 15/09 Union La Calera3 2-3 CSD Antofagasta3
F 15/09 Univ Catolica1 0-0 O.Higgins3
F 15/09 Cobresal2 2-1 Everton CD2
F 15/09 Universidad de Conce1 3-1 Colo Colo2
F 14/09 Union Espanola3 1-1 Universidad de Chile2
F 14/09 Municipal Iquique3 1-3 Audax Italiano2
F 14/09 Palestino5 2-0 Coquimbo Unido12
F 13/09 Huachipato1 2-0 Curico Unido14
F 01/09 Colo Colo2 0-2 Cobresal3
F 05/11/17 Colo Colo1 5-2 Union Espanola1
F 05/11/17 Deportes Temuco2 1-0 CSD Antofagasta3
F 05/11/17 Municipal Iquique2 0-1 O.Higgins3
F 04/11/17 Univ Catolica2 0-2 San Luis Quillota13
F 04/11/17 Audax Italiano4 2-0 Curico Unido24
F 04/11/17 Huachipato2 1-2 Everton CD1
F 04/11/17 Santiago Wanderers3 0-1 Universidad de Chile13
F 03/11/17 Universidad de Conce2 1-1 Palestino4
F 29/10/17 CSD Antofagasta1 1-1 Audax Italiano13
F 29/10/17 O.Higgins4 0-3 Santiago Wanderers
F 29/10/17 Everton CD3 2-1 Universidad de Conce15
F 29/10/17 Universidad de Chile2 1-0 Univ Catolica4
F 28/10/17 Curico Unido3 1-0 San Luis Quillota14
F 28/10/17 Union Espanola2 4-2 Municipal Iquique2
F 28/10/17 Palestino4 0-1 Huachipato4
F 28/10/17 Deportes Temuco2 1-0 Colo Colo33
F 22/10/17 Universidad de Chile1 2-1 Palestino1
F 22/10/17 Curico Unido4 0-1 Union Espanola13
F 22/10/17 Universidad de Conce1 2-2 O.Higgins6
F 22/10/17 Santiago Wanderers3 3-3 Everton CD3
F 19:30 San Luis Quillota16 1-3 CSD Antofagasta4
F 17:00 Audax Italiano4 0-3 Colo Colo4
F 14:30 Huachipato2 3-1 Univ Catolica12
F 11:00 Municipal Iquique14 0-1 Deportes Temuco4
F 15/10/17 O.Higgins14 1-2 Audax Italiano3
F 15/10/17 Universidad de Conce12 1-0 Huachipato1
F 15/10/17 Colo Colo1 2-0 Santiago Wanderers11
F 14/10/17 Univ Catolica2 2-0 Municipal Iquique1
F 14/10/17 CSD Antofagasta3 0-2 Universidad de Chile3
F 14/10/17 Palestino1 4-0 Union Espanola3
F 14/10/17 Deportes Temuco1 1-1 San Luis Quillota2
F 13/10/17 Everton CD3 1-1 Curico Unido4
F 01/10/17 Audax Italiano12 3-0 Everton CD3
F 01/10/17 Palestino3 2-2 Deportes Temuco3
F 01/10/17 Univ Catolica4 0-1 Colo Colo14
F 30/09/17 San Luis Quillota2 2-1 O.Higgins
F 30/09/17 Huachipato12 1-0 Santiago Wanderers2
F 30/09/17 Municipal Iquique13 0-4 Universidad de Conce2
F 30/09/17 Union Espanola14 0-0 Universidad de Chile6
F 29/09/17 Curico Unido13 0-1 CSD Antofagasta6
F 24/09/17 Huachipato4 1-0 Municipal Iquique3
F 24/09/17 Santiago Wanderers5 1-3 Audax Italiano1
F 24/09/17 Deportes Temuco3 1-0 Univ Catolica2
F 24/09/17 O.Higgins4 2-1 Palestino1
F 23/09/17 Universidad de Conce2 0-1 Curico Unido2
F 23/09/17 Universidad de Chile3 2-2 Everton CD3
F 23/09/17 CSD Antofagasta2 0-0 Union Espanola4
F 22/09/17 Colo Colo1 3-0 San Luis Quillota3
F 10/09/17 CSD Antofagasta5 1-0 Huachipato6
F 10/09/17 Everton CD1 3-1 Palestino3
F 10/09/17 Audax Italiano3 2-2 Univ Catolica3
F 09/09/17 Curico Unido14 1-1 Deportes Temuco5
F 09/09/17 Universidad de Chile2 2-2 O.Higgins15
F 09/09/17 San Luis Quillota2 0-2 Santiago Wanderers1
F 09/09/17 Municipal Iquique3 1-1 Colo Colo2
F 08/09/17 Union Espanola3 1-0 Universidad de Conce3
F 27/08/17 O.Higgins2 0-2 CSD Antofagasta2
F 27/08/17 Universidad de Conce24 1-1 Audax Italiano3
F 27/08/17 Colo Colo4 4-1 Universidad de Chile5
F 26/08/17 Huachipato5 0-1 Union Espanola3
F 26/08/17 Univ Catolica3 1-0 Curico Unido3
F 26/08/17 Deportes Temuco2 0-1 Everton CD1
F 26/08/17 Palestino2 1-3 San Luis Quillota4
F 25/08/17 Santiago Wanderers2 0-0 Municipal Iquique3
F 20/08/17 Universidad de Chile2 3-2 Huachipato2
F 20/08/17 Everton CD1 1-1 O.Higgins5
F 20/08/17 Municipal Iquique12 0-1 Curico Unido15
F 19/08/17 Colo Colo4 1-2 Universidad de Conce14
F 19/08/17 CSD Antofagasta1 2-1 Palestino26
F 19/08/17 Union Espanola4 1-0 San Luis Quillota6
F 19/08/17 Santiago Wanderers13 1-1 Univ Catolica4
F 18/08/17 Audax Italiano3 2-1 Deportes Temuco4
F 15/08/17 Palestino4 1-1 Colo Colo4
F 13/08/17 Audax Italiano12 1-3 Municipal Iquique12
F 13/08/17 Universidad de Conce5 0-0 CSD Antofagasta3
F 13/08/17 San Luis Quillota3 2-0 Universidad de Chile3
F 12/08/17 Univ Catolica4 1-1 Everton CD2
F 12/08/17 Deportes Temuco2 0-0 Huachipato4
F 12/08/17 Curico Unido4 1-1 Santiago Wanderers15
F 11/08/17 O.Higgins11 0-2 Union Espanola2