Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
27/08 14:30 Highlands Park -:- AmaZulu
27/08 14:30 Cape Town City -:- Kaizer Chiefs
25/08 10:00 Stellenbosch FC -:- Maritzburg United
25/08 10:00 Baroka FC -:- Bloemfontein Celtic
24/08 12:59 Kaizer Chiefs -:- Supersport United
24/08 10:00 Lamontville Golden A -:- Chippa United
24/08 10:00 Black Leopards -:- Highlands Park
20/08 14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns -:- Cape Town City
20/08 14:30 AmaZulu -:- Orlando Pirates
F 03/08 Stellenbosch FC - Chippa United
F 14/08 Supersport United2 3-0 Orlando Pirates1
F 14/08 Polokwane City FC3 0-1 Bidvest Wits5
F 14/08 Chippa United2 1-1 Mamelodi Sundowns1
F 11/08 Bloemfontein Celtic1 5-0 Lamontville Golden A3
F 10/08 Kaizer Chiefs1 1-0 Black Leopards1
F 10/08 Cape Town City2 1-0 Stellenbosch FC2
F 10/08 Polokwane City FC1 1-0 AmaZulu2
F 09/08 Maritzburg United 1-1 Highlands Park13
F 06/08 Bidvest Wits1 0-1 Baroka FC2
F 04/08 Highlands Park3 2-3 Kaizer Chiefs4
F 04/08 Lamontville Golden A5 1-0 Maritzburg United3
F 04/08 Black Leopards2 0-1 Polokwane City FC3
F 03/08 AmaZulu2 0-3 Bidvest Wits3
F 03/08 Orlando Pirates 3-1 Bloemfontein Celtic1
F 03/08 Baroka FC5 2-2 Cape Town City12
F 03/08 Mamelodi Sundowns1 2-0 Supersport United3
F 03/08 Chippa United 0-0 Stellenbosch FC1
F 01/11/17 AmaZulu3 1-1 Baroka FC1
F 01/11/17 Cape Town City2 1-0 Free State Stars1
F 01/11/17 Orlando Pirates2 1-3 Mamelodi Sundowns4
F 01/11/17 Bidvest Wits1 0-2 Chippa United2
F 01/11/17 Platinum Stars1 1-0 Ajax Cape Town
F 31/10/17 Polokwane City FC3 0-0 Kaizer Chiefs1
F 31/10/17 Bloemfontein Celtic 1-0 Maritzburg United
F 31/10/17 Supersport United1 3-0 Lamontville Golden A1
F 22/10/17 Chippa United4 2-1 Cape Town City2
F 22/10/17 Baroka FC2 0-1 Bidvest Wits2
F 21/10/17 Free State Stars2 1-1 Platinum Stars
F 21/10/17 Ajax Cape Town2 2-1 Bloemfontein Celtic1
F 21/10/17 Mamelodi Sundowns1 1-2 AmaZulu1
F 21/10/17 Lamontville Golden A1 2-2 Polokwane City FC1
F 21/10/17 Kaizer Chiefs3 0-0 Orlando Pirates5
F 18/10/17 Baroka FC1 1-1 Lamontville Golden A
F 18/10/17 Chippa United2 0-0 Maritzburg United2
F 18/10/17 AmaZulu2 2-3 Polokwane City FC3
F 18/10/17 Free State Stars2 2-0 Ajax Cape Town
F 18/10/17 Orlando Pirates 1-1 Platinum Stars
F 17/10/17 Mamelodi Sundowns15 1-2 Kaizer Chiefs3
S 17/10/17 Bidvest Wits 0-0 Supersport United
F 17/10/17 Cape Town City1 0-1 Bloemfontein Celtic1
S 05/10/17 Mamelodi Sundowns 0-0 Maritzburg United
S 05/10/17 Free State Stars 0-0 Supersport United
F 01/10/17 Platinum Stars2 0-1 Mamelodi Sundowns3
F 01/10/17 Bloemfontein Celtic 1-0 Bidvest Wits
F 30/09/17 Polokwane City FC 2-2 Orlando Pirates1
S 30/09/17 Supersport United 0-0 AmaZulu
F 30/09/17 Kaizer Chiefs 1-2 Baroka FC5
F 30/09/17 Ajax Cape Town8 0-2 Cape Town City1
F 30/09/17 Lamontville Golden A 1-1 Chippa United
F 29/09/17 Maritzburg United4 0-1 Free State Stars2
S 28/09/17 Mamelodi Sundowns 0-0 Cape Town City
S 27/09/17 Bloemfontein Celtic 0-0 Supersport United
F 24/09/17 Chippa United3 0-0 Bloemfontein Celtic3
F 23/09/17 Kaizer Chiefs4 0-0 Lamontville Golden A2
F 23/09/17 AmaZulu2 1-1 Platinum Stars
F 23/09/17 Bidvest Wits6 1-0 Orlando Pirates4
F 23/09/17 Baroka FC1 2-2 Ajax Cape Town2
F 22/09/17 Cape Town City2 1-0 Polokwane City FC2
F 20/09/17 Bloemfontein Celtic1 0-2 Baroka FC1
F 20/09/17 AmaZulu11 3-0 Bidvest Wits2
F 20/09/17 Platinum Stars1 0-1 Lamontville Golden A1
F 20/09/17 Maritzburg United3 0-2 Kaizer Chiefs
F 12:30 Polokwane City FC1 2-3 Free State Stars13
F 12:30 Supersport United2 1-1 Chippa United
S 12:30 Ajax Cape Town - Mamelodi Sundowns
F 12:30 Orlando Pirates2 1-0 Cape Town City
S 17/09/17 Carpi U20 - Venezia F.C. Youth
S 17/09/17 Pro Vercelli U20 - Virtus Entella U20
S 17/09/17 Cagliari U20 - Perugia U20
S 17/09/17 Ternana u20 - Crotone U20
F 17/09/17 Lamontville Golden A3 4-1 AmaZulu4
F 16/09/17 Platinum Stars 0-0 Chippa United
F 16/09/17 Kaizer Chiefs3 1-1 Bidvest Wits15
F 16/09/17 Baroka FC1 1-0 Free State Stars1
F 15/09/17 Maritzburg United14 0-0 Orlando Pirates4
F 15/09/17 Ajax Cape Town2 2-0 Polokwane City FC1
F 13/09/17 Bidvest Wits1 1-3 Lamontville Golden A1
F 13/09/17 Cape Town City4 0-2 Kaizer Chiefs3
F 12/09/17 Orlando Pirates1 1-0 Ajax Cape Town1
F 12/09/17 Polokwane City FC3 1-2 Bloemfontein Celtic3
F 12/09/17 Supersport United1 2-0 Platinum Stars2
F 12/09/17 AmaZulu2 1-1 Maritzburg United3
F 12/09/17 Chippa United2 1-3 Baroka FC3
F 11/09/17 Free State Stars2 1-2 Mamelodi Sundowns1
F 09/09/17 Maritzburg United15 0-2 Supersport United2
F 23/08/17 Kaizer Chiefs12 1-2 Supersport United3
F 23/08/17 Lamontville Golden A2 1-1 Bloemfontein Celtic1
F 23/08/17 Cape Town City1 3-1 Platinum Stars2
F 23/08/17 Free State Stars12 2-2 Bidvest Wits
F 23/08/17 Maritzburg United 2-0 Ajax Cape Town1
F 22/08/17 Chippa United 2-0 AmaZulu2
F 22/08/17 Baroka FC 1-1 Orlando Pirates
F 22/08/17 Mamelodi Sundowns2 1-2 Polokwane City FC4
F 20/08/17 Bloemfontein Celtic1 1-1 Kaizer Chiefs
F 20/08/17 Platinum Stars2 0-2 Maritzburg United1
F 13:15 Ajax Cape Town2 1-1 Lamontville Golden A
F 10:59 Orlando Pirates2 1-0 Chippa United1