Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 01/11/19 Esbjerg - AC Horsens
F 27/10/19 Sonderjyske - Aalborg
F 27/10/19 Brondby IF - Randers FC
F 27/10/19 Odense BK - Nordsjaelland
F 27/10/19 Lyngby - AC Horsens
F 27/10/19 Hobro - Silkeborg
F 25/10/19 Esbjerg3 1-2 Midtjylland3
F 21/10/19 Midtjylland1 2-1 Randers FC2
F 20/10/19 Lyngby1 0-3 Brondby IF1
F 20/10/19 FC Copenhagen1 3-1 Esbjerg1
F 20/10/19 Sonderjyske1 1-4 Nordsjaelland1
F 20/10/19 Aarhus AGF 3-4 Silkeborg
F 20/10/19 AC Horsens1 1-0 Hobro
F 18/10/19 Aalborg3 1-0 Odense BK2
F 06/10/19 Silkeborg2 1-2 Midtjylland1
F 06/10/19 Randers FC5 2-0 Aarhus AGF2
F 06/10/19 Odense BK1 3-0 AC Horsens3
F 06/10/19 Brondby IF3 3-1 FC Copenhagen13
F 06/10/19 Esbjerg4 1-2 Sonderjyske1
F 05/10/19 Hobro2 0-2 Aalborg2
F 04/10/19 Nordsjaelland2 1-1 Lyngby2
F 30/09/19 AC Horsens2 1-1 Esbjerg2
F 29/09/19 Sonderjyske3 2-1 Brondby IF1
F 29/09/19 Midtjylland2 0-1 Odense BK3
F 29/09/19 Aalborg3 0-3 Randers FC3
F 29/09/19 Aarhus AGF3 3-1 Nordsjaelland2
F 12:00 FC Copenhagen 4-2 Silkeborg
F 27/09/19 Lyngby2 2-1 Hobro3
F 23/09/19 Randers FC2 2-1 AC Horsens12
F 22/09/19 FC Copenhagen2 0-0 Midtjylland15
F 22/09/19 Esbjerg1 3-1 Brondby IF1
F 22/09/19 Silkeborg1 2-3 Lyngby
F 22/09/19 Nordsjaelland1 2-1 Aalborg1
F 22/09/19 Hobro3 1-1 Sonderjyske3
F 20/09/19 Odense BK 1-2 Aarhus AGF4
F 16/09/19 Silkeborg3 0-3 Odense BK1
F 15/09/19 Brondby IF2 4-2 Nordsjaelland1
F 15/09/19 Hobro3 2-1 FC Copenhagen
F 15/09/19 Lyngby1 0-3 Midtjylland1
F 15/09/19 Esbjerg13 0-3 Randers FC
F 15/09/19 Aarhus AGF2 3-0 Aalborg1
F 13/09/19 Sonderjyske 0-0 AC Horsens
F 01/09/19 Midtjylland2 1-0 Brondby IF1
F 01/09/19 Aalborg4 1-0 FC Copenhagen1
F 01/09/19 AC Horsens1 2-1 Lyngby2
F 01/09/19 Randers FC1 2-0 Silkeborg1
F 01/09/19 Aarhus AGF1 1-0 Esbjerg3
F 31/08/19 Nordsjaelland 2-1 Hobro3
F 30/08/19 Odense BK1 0-0 Sonderjyske16
F 26/08/19 AC Horsens2 0-5 Aalborg3
F 20/11/17 Aalborg1 0-1 Midtjylland2
F 19/11/17 Brondby IF2 4-2 Nordsjaelland1
F 19/11/17 Sonderjyske4 3-0 FC Copenhagen2
F 19/11/17 AC Horsens3 0-0 Odense BK4
F 19/11/17 Lyngby1 1-3 Randers FC2
F 18/11/17 Aarhus AGF1 3-1 Silkeborg1
F 17/11/17 Helsingor2 0-1 Hobro2
F 05/11/17 Hobro1 0-1 Aalborg
F 05/11/17 Randers FC2 1-0 Aarhus AGF15
F 05/11/17 Odense BK3 0-3 Sonderjyske2
F 05/11/17 FC Copenhagen3 0-1 Brondby IF4
F 04/11/17 Nordsjaelland2 2-2 Lyngby11
F 03/11/17 Silkeborg 2-2 AC Horsens
F 03/11/17 Midtjylland2 2-1 Helsingor
F 30/10/17 Brondby IF 3-1 Randers FC2
F 29/10/17 Aalborg 0-2 Odense BK1
F 29/10/17 AC Horsens4 1-1 FC Copenhagen12
F 29/10/17 Lyngby1 2-2 Midtjylland14
F 29/10/17 Sonderjyske 1-1 Hobro4
F 10:00 Helsingor1 2-0 Silkeborg4
F 27/10/17 Aarhus AGF1 1-4 Nordsjaelland3
F 23/10/17 Randers FC2 1-1 Aalborg4
F 22/10/17 FC Copenhagen1 4-0 Aarhus AGF3
F 22/10/17 Helsingor2 0-1 Brondby IF14
F 22/10/17 Lyngby2 1-1 Odense BK
F 22/10/17 Hobro2 4-0 Nordsjaelland14
F 21/10/17 Silkeborg 1-0 Sonderjyske1
F 20/10/17 Midtjylland3 4-2 AC Horsens2
F 16/10/17 Aarhus AGF13 0-2 Lyngby3
F 15/10/17 Odense BK1 1-0 FC Copenhagen
F 15/10/17 Brondby IF1 4-1 Silkeborg12
F 15/10/17 Aalborg2 1-0 Helsingor2
F 15/10/17 AC Horsens2 2-2 Hobro13
F 14/10/17 Nordsjaelland1 3-2 Randers FC24
F 13/10/17 Sonderjyske2 0-1 Midtjylland2
F 01/10/17 Lyngby1 3-1 FC Copenhagen2
F 01/10/17 Brondby IF3 4-0 Sonderjyske3
F 01/10/17 Midtjylland2 4-1 Aalborg1
F 01/10/17 Silkeborg 2-4 Nordsjaelland2
F 30/09/17 Hobro 1-1 Odense BK2
F 29/09/17 Randers FC2 0-1 AC Horsens
F 29/09/17 Helsingor1 1-5 Aarhus AGF1
F 25/09/17 Aarhus AGF3 0-3 Midtjylland
F 24/09/17 Hobro2 1-2 Brondby IF
F 24/09/17 Odense BK 3-1 Randers FC2
F 24/09/17 Aalborg1 3-1 Lyngby3
F 23/09/17 FC Copenhagen2 4-0 Silkeborg1
F 23/09/17 AC Horsens1 2-0 Helsingor15
F 22/09/17 Nordsjaelland4 2-2 Sonderjyske15
F 18/09/17 Nordsjaelland1 1-2 Aarhus AGF2
F 17/09/17 Brondby IF11 0-0 Aalborg4
F 17/09/17 Helsingor2 0-4 FC Copenhagen2
F 17/09/17 Midtjylland 5-1 Hobro2
F 16/09/17 Sonderjyske1 2-2 AC Horsens1
F 15/09/17 Randers FC11 0-0 Lyngby3
F 15/09/17 Silkeborg 1-0 Odense BK1
F 11/09/17 Aalborg2 2-1 Silkeborg2
F 10/09/17 Odense BK11 1-1 Brondby IF1
F 10/09/17 FC Copenhagen5 4-3 Midtjylland2
F 10/09/17 Lyngby 3-1 Helsingor2
F 09/09/17 Aarhus AGF2 1-4 Randers FC2
F 08/09/17 Hobro2 3-2 Sonderjyske3
F 08/09/17 AC Horsens1 2-2 Nordsjaelland2
F 27/08/17 Nordsjaelland3 3-0 FC Copenhagen13
F 27/08/17 Brondby IF1 2-0 AC Horsens3
F 27/08/17 Midtjylland2 1-1 Lyngby3
F 26/08/17 Aalborg2 0-0 Aarhus AGF2
F 26/08/17 Helsingor 2-0 Randers FC1
F 25/08/17 Silkeborg2 0-2 Hobro1
F 25/08/17 Sonderjyske3 2-2 Odense BK2
F 21/08/17 Nordsjaelland2 1-0 Helsingor3
F 20/08/17 Aarhus AGF4 2-0 Brondby IF11
F 20/08/17 Hobro2 3-0 Lyngby2
F 20/08/17 Odense BK3 0-2 Midtjylland3
F 19/08/17 FC Copenhagen3 3-2 Sonderjyske2
F 18/08/17 Randers FC2 1-1 Silkeborg3
F 18/08/17 AC Horsens1 0-0 Aalborg2
F 14/08/17 Aalborg1 1-1 Hobro2
F 13/08/17 Aarhus AGF3 0-0 Odense BK1
F 13/08/17 Randers FC3 0-0 Brondby IF2