Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 07/09 Lyn (w) 1-1 Sandviken (w)
20/10 10:00 Kolbotn (w) -:- LSK Kvinner (w)
20/10 09:00 Arna Bjornar (w) -:- Trondheims Orn (w)
19/10 10:00 Avaldsnes (w) -:- Sandviken (w)
19/10 10:00 Fart (w) -:- Valerenga (w)
19/10 10:00 Skovshoved -:- HIK Hellerup
19/10 10:00 Roa (w) -:- Klepp (w)
19/10 10:00 Stabaek (w) -:- Lyn (w)
F 14/09 Stabaek (w) - Fart (w)
F 14/09 Trondheims Orn (w) - Lyn (w)
F 14/09 Avaldsnes (w) - Kolbotn (w)
F 14/09 Roa (w) - Arna Bjornar (w)
F 14/09 Sandviken (w) - Valerenga (w)
F 11:00 Roa (w) 0-0 Stabaek (w)
F 11:00 Avaldsnes (w) 0-0 Klepp (w)
F 11:00 Fart (w) 0-0 Lyn (w)
F 11:00 Kolbotn (w) 0-0 Arna Bjornar (w)
F 11:00 LSK Kvinner (w) 0-0 Valerenga (w)
F 13/10 Lyn (w)1 4-5 Arna Bjornar (w)1
F 12/10 Valerenga (w) 1-1 Roa (w)
F 12/10 B93 Copenhagen1 2-1 B 73 Slagelse3
F 12/10 Sandviken (w) 2-0 Fart (w)
F 12/10 Bronshoj 0-0 Holbaek12
F 12/10 Klepp (w)1 5-0 Stabaek (w)
F 12/10 LSK Kvinner (w) 2-1 Avaldsnes (w)1
F 12/10 BK Frem5 1-0 Hillerod Fodbold3
F 12/10 Trondheims Orn (w)1 4-0 Kolbotn (w)1
F 12/10 HIK Hellerup2 2-0 FA 20002
F 12/10 SK Rakovnik4 0-4 SK Motorlet Praha2
F 29/09 Sandviken (w)1 2-0 Arna Bjornar (w)1
F 29/09 Roa (w) 0-1 LSK Kvinner (w)
F 29/09 Klepp (w) 2-3 Trondheims Orn (w)1
F 28/09 Stabaek (w) 1-3 Valerenga (w)
F 28/09 Avaldsnes (w) 3-1 Lyn (w)
F 28/09 Kolbotn (w) 4-0 Fart (w)1
F 28/09 Bronshoj12 1-0 Skovshoved11
F 28/09 B93 Copenhagen3 1-1 FA 2000
F 25/09 Klepp (w) 4-0 Fart (w)
F 25/09 Arna Bjornar (w)1 2-2 Roa (w)1
F 21/09 Kolbotn (w) 3-2 Stabaek (w)
F 21/09 Arna Bjornar (w) 0-2 Avaldsnes (w)
F 21/09 Lyn (w) 2-1 Klepp (w)
F 21/09 Fart (w) 1-1 Roa (w)
F 21/09 LSK Kvinner (w) 2-0 Sandviken (w)1
F 21/09 Valerenga (w) 3-1 Trondheims Orn (w)
F 21/09 Skovshoved13 1-2 FA 20002
F 18/09 Stabaek (w) 2-0 Kolbotn (w)1
F 18/09 Lyn (w)2 2-3 Avaldsnes (w)
F 14/09 Klepp (w) 1-1 LSK Kvinner (w)
F 07/09 Fart (w) 0-3 Avaldsnes (w)1
F 04/11/17 Stabaek (w) 5-2 Trondheims Orn (w)
F 04/11/17 Sandviken (w)1 0-2 Roa (w)
F 04/11/17 Klepp (w) 0-0 Arna Bjornar (w)
F 04/11/17 Kolbotn (w)1 2-0 Grand Bodo (w)
F 04/11/17 Avaldsnes (w) 5-0 Medkila (w)
F 04/11/17 Valerenga (w) 2-5 LSK Kvinner (w)1
F 28/10/17 Grand Bodo (w)2 2-3 Valerenga (w)
F 28/10/17 Arna Bjornar (w)1 2-0 Sandviken (w)
F 28/10/17 LSK Kvinner (w) 3-2 Stabaek (w)1
F 28/10/17 Trondheims Orn (w)1 1-3 Avaldsnes (w)3
F 28/10/17 Roa (w)1 0-1 Klepp (w)
F 28/10/17 Medkila (w) 1-3 Kolbotn (w)
F 15/10/17 Stabaek (w)1 2-1 Avaldsnes (w)1
F 15/10/17 Kolbotn (w) 1-3 LSK Kvinner (w)
F 15/10/17 Sandviken (w) 6-2 Grand Bodo (w)
F 14/10/17 Arna Bjornar (w) 0-2 Roa (w)
F 14/10/17 Valerenga (w)1 2-2 Trondheims Orn (w)
F 14/10/17 Klepp (w) 2-0 Medkila (w)
F 08/10/17 Trondheims Orn (w)2 0-0 Sandviken (w)
F 08/10/17 Medkila (w) 1-0 Roa (w)
F 08/10/17 Grand Bodo (w) 1-4 Klepp (w)
F 07/10/17 Stabaek (w) 0-1 Valerenga (w)
F 04/10/17 Arna Bjornar (w)1 6-0 Medkila (w)
F 03/10/17 Sandviken (w)1 1-2 Stabaek (w)
F 27/09/17 Valerenga (w)2 1-1 Stabaek (w)
F 27/09/17 Klepp (w) 1-0 Avaldsnes (w)3
F 24/09/17 Roa (w)1 4-2 Grand Bodo (w)2
F 23/09/17 Klepp (w) 0-2 LSK Kvinner (w)
F 23/09/17 Valerenga (w)1 0-1 Avaldsnes (w)1
S 23/09/17 Kolbotn (w) - Trondheims Orn (w)
S 23/09/17 Sandviken (w) - Stabaek (w)
S 23/09/17 Arna Bjornar (w) - Medkila (w)
F 10/09/17 Trondheims Orn (w) 3-1 Klepp (w)
S 10/09/17 Avaldsnes (w) - Sandviken (w)
F 09/09/17 Valerenga (w) 2-0 Kolbotn (w)
F 09/09/17 Grand Bodo (w) 4-0 Medkila (w)
F 09/09/17 LSK Kvinner (w)1 6-1 Roa (w)2
F 06/09/17 LSK Kvinner (w) 2-0 Arna Bjornar (w)1
F 06/09/17 Avaldsnes (w) 4-1 Kolbotn (w)
F 03/09/17 Sandviken (w) 2-0 Valerenga (w)
F 02/09/17 Kolbotn (w) 0-2 Stabaek (w)
F 02/09/17 Medkila (w) 0-6 LSK Kvinner (w)
F 02/09/17 Roa (w) 4-1 Trondheims Orn (w)
F 27/08/17 Trondheims Orn (w) 1-1 Arna Bjornar (w)
F 27/08/17 Valerenga (w) 3-1 Medkila (w)1
F 23/08/17 Sandviken (w) 2-0 Arna Bjornar (w)1
F 20/08/17 Grand Bodo (w) 1-2 Stabaek (w)
F 20/08/17 Medkila (w) 0-2 Trondheims Orn (w)
F 12:35 LSK Kvinner (w)2 1-0 Avaldsnes (w)1
S 07:00 Roa (w) - Kolbotn (w)
S 07:00 Klepp (w) - Sandviken (w)
S 07:00 Arna Bjornar (w) - Valerenga (w)
F 13/08/17 Sandviken (w)1 1-1 Medkila (w)2
S 12/08/17 Stabaek (w) - Roa (w)
S 12/08/17 Valerenga (w) - Klepp (w)
F 12/08/17 Kolbotn (w) 0-1 Arna Bjornar (w)
F 11/08/17 Trondheims Orn (w)2 4-1 LSK Kvinner (w)
F 11/08/17 Avaldsnes (w) 5-0 Grand Bodo (w)
F 02/07/17 Grand Bodo (w) 1-6 Trondheims Orn (w)
S 02/07/17 Medkila (w) - Stabaek (w)
F 02/07/17 Arna Bjornar (w)1 0-3 Avaldsnes (w)
F 01/07/17 Roa (w)1 4-3 Valerenga (w)1
F 01/07/17 Klepp (w) 4-1 Kolbotn (w)1
F 01/07/17 LSK Kvinner (w) 2-0 Sandviken (w)
F 28/06/17 Arna Bjornar (w)2 3-1 Klepp (w)1
F 28/06/17 Valerenga (w)2 2-0 Grand Bodo (w)4
F 28/06/17 Sandviken (w)1 0-1 Avaldsnes (w)1
F 28/06/17 Kolbotn (w) 2-0 Medkila (w)
S 28/06/17 Gefle IF U21 - Atvidabergs FF U21
F 28/06/17 Trondheims Orn (w) 0-0 Roa (w)
S 28/06/17 Vasalunds IF U21 - Vasteras SK FK U21
F 27/06/17 Stabaek (w) 0-1 LSK Kvinner (w)1
F 25/06/17 Avaldsnes (w)1 1-0 Trondheims Orn (w)
F 24/06/17 Klepp (w)1 2-2 Stabaek (w)
F 24/06/17 LSK Kvinner (w)1 2-1 Valerenga (w)1
F 24/06/17 Grand Bodo (w) 1-1 Kolbotn (w)
F 24/06/17 Roa (w)2 4-0 Sandviken (w)1
S 24/06/17 Medkila (w) - Arna Bjornar (w)
F 18/06/17 Avaldsnes (w)2 0-1 LSK Kvinner (w)
F 18/06/17 Trondheims Orn (w) 3-0 Medkila (w)2