Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
25/08 14:30 Ludogorets Razgrad -:- Slavia Sofia
23/08 15:30 Ituzaingo -:- Victoriano Arenas
23/08 15:30 Deportivo Espanol -:- Excursionistas
23/08 15:30 Canuelas FC -:- Real Pilar
23/08 15:30 Sportivo Italiano -:- San Martin Burzaco
23/08 15:30 Argentino de Merlo -:- Club Lujan
23/08 15:30 Leandro N Alem -:- Deportivo Merlo
23/08 15:30 El Porvenir -:- Deportivo Laferrere
23/08 15:30 General Lamadrid -:- Central Cordoba De R
23/08 15:30 Sportivo Dock Sud -:- Berazategui
F 16/08 Ferrocarril Midland - Sportivo Dock Sud
F 29/07 Excursionistas 0-0 Real Pilar
F 27/07 Victoriano Arenas 0-0 San Martin Burzaco
F 18/08 Central Cordoba De R1 2-1 El Porvenir2
F 18/08 Real Pilar1 1-1 Deportivo Espanol15
F 17/08 Deportivo Laferrere 2-0 Leandro N Alem12
F 17/08 Deportivo Merlo4 1-0 Argentino de Merlo12
F 17/08 Club Lujan4 2-2 Sportivo Italiano4
F 17/08 Excursionistas13 2-0 Ituzaingo5
F 17/08 Berazategui2 2-1 General Lamadrid12
F 16/08 San Martin Burzaco 3-0 Canuelas FC1
F 14/08 El Porvenir15 0-0 Berazategui3
F 14/08 Leandro N Alem1 0-1 Central Cordoba De R1
F 14/08 Argentino de Merlo1 0-0 Deportivo Laferrere
F 14/08 Canuelas FC2 2-0 Club Lujan1
F 13/08 Ituzaingo2 0-0 Real Pilar2
F 13/08 Victoriano Arenas3 1-1 Excursionistas14
F 12/08 Deportivo Espanol 2-1 San Martin Burzaco3
F 12/08 General Lamadrid3 1-0 Ferrocarril Midland2
F 03/08 Real Pilar3 2-0 Victoriano Arenas12
F 03/08 Berazategui1 0-0 Leandro N Alem1
F 03/08 Central Cordoba De R1 1-1 Argentino de Merlo1
F 03/08 Deportivo Laferrere1 0-0 Sportivo Italiano2
F 03/08 Deportivo Merlo13 3-1 Canuelas FC1
F 03/08 Club Lujan2 3-0 Deportivo Espanol22
F 02/08 Sportivo Dock Sud3 1-1 General Lamadrid5
F 02/08 Ferrocarril Midland 2-1 El Porvenir11
F 02/08 San Martin Burzaco1 2-0 Ituzaingo12
F 28/07 Sportivo Italiano2 1-0 Central Cordoba De R1
F 28/07 Ituzaingo1 2-1 Club Lujan2
F 28/07 Deportivo Espanol1 0-3 Deportivo Merlo3
F 28/07 El Porvenir3 0-0 Sportivo Dock Sud3
F 26/07 Sportivo Italiano3 1-1 Central Cordoba De R3
S 13/08 Sportivo Italiano1 0-0 Deportivo Merlo2
F 20/11/17 Uhl Que Sa1 1-1 Defensores Unidos2
F 20/11/17 Berazategui2 1-1 El Porvenir2
F 20/11/17 San Martin Burzaco3 1-1 Ferrocarril Midland13
F 15:00 Excursionistas 2-0 Sportivo Italiano2
F 15:00 Deportivo Laferrere 3-1 Defensores de Cambac5
F 15:00 Deportivo Armenio2 0-0 Central Cordoba1
F 17/11/17 Canuelas FC2 0-0 Club Lujan2
F 17/11/17 Sportivo Dock Sud2 2-0 Sportivo Barracas5
F 13/11/17 Defensores de Cambac 2-0 San Martin Burzaco2
F 12/11/17 Ferrocarril Midland2 1-1 Uhl Que Sa2
F 12/11/17 Ituzaingo1 1-3 Excursionistas2
F 12/11/17 Argentino de Quilmes 0-0 Deportivo Laferrere14
F 12/11/17 Sportivo Italiano13 1-1 Canuelas FC3
F 12/11/17 Club Lujan2 0-0 Berazategui11
F 11/11/17 Sportivo Barracas 3-0 El Porvenir3
F 11/11/17 Defensores Unidos1 1-0 Deportivo Armenio1
F 11/11/17 Central Cordoba3 3-0 Deportivo Merlo2
F 11/11/17 Sportivo Dock Sud1 0-3 Leandro N Alem2
F 08/11/17 Deportivo Laferrere 2-1 Sportivo Dock Sud4
F 08/11/17 Canuelas FC3 0-0 Ituzaingo2
F 08/11/17 Leandro N Alem 4-0 Sportivo Barracas14
F 08/11/17 El Porvenir23 0-1 Club Lujan12
F 08/11/17 Berazategui1 1-1 Sportivo Italiano3
F 08/11/17 Excursionistas2 0-1 Central Cordoba
F 08/11/17 San Martin Burzaco 0-3 Argentino de Quilmes1
F 07/11/17 Deportivo Merlo1 2-0 Defensores Unidos12
F 07/11/17 Uhl Que Sa3 1-0 Defensores de Cambac3
F 07/11/17 Deportivo Armenio2 0-0 Ferrocarril Midland2
F 05/11/17 Leandro N Alem 1-0 Deportivo Laferrere
F 05/11/17 Sportivo Dock Sud3 2-0 San Martin Burzaco2
F 05/11/17 Sportivo Barracas1 0-2 Club Lujan2
F 05/11/17 Central Cordoba3 1-2 Canuelas FC4
F 04/11/17 Sportivo Italiano3 2-2 El Porvenir6
F 04/11/17 Ituzaingo2 4-1 Berazategui13
F 04/11/17 Defensores Unidos 1-0 Excursionistas12
F 03/11/17 Argentino de Quilmes3 3-1 Uhl Que Sa1
F 03/11/17 Defensores de Cambac1 0-1 Deportivo Armenio2
F 03/11/17 Ferrocarril Midland2 1-1 Deportivo Merlo
F 31/10/17 San Martin Burzaco2 1-0 Leandro N Alem3
F 31/10/17 Deportivo Laferrere2 0-0 Sportivo Barracas17
F 31/10/17 Berazategui1 0-4 Central Cordoba
F 30/10/17 Deportivo Merlo1 0-1 Defensores de Cambac3
F 30/10/17 Club Lujan2 1-1 Sportivo Italiano1
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Armenio4 0-2 Argentino de Quilmes11
F 29/10/17 Canuelas FC4 0-1 Defensores Unidos3
F 29/10/17 Uhl Que Sa3 1-1 Sportivo Dock Sud
F 28/10/17 Excursionistas14 0-1 Ferrocarril Midland23
F 28/10/17 El Porvenir1 0-1 Ituzaingo2
F 18/10/17 Defensores de Cambac2 2-1 Excursionistas2
F 18/10/17 Sportivo Barracas3 1-4 Sportivo Italiano12
F 18/10/17 Defensores Unidos3 5-0 Berazategui12
F 18/10/17 Deportivo Laferrere3 2-0 San Martin Burzaco
F 18/10/17 Ferrocarril Midland 0-2 Canuelas FC1
F 18/10/17 Sportivo Dock Sud14 0-2 Deportivo Armenio4
F 18/10/17 Argentino de Quilmes2 1-0 Deportivo Merlo3
F 17/10/17 Ituzaingo2 2-1 Club Lujan3
F 17/10/17 Central Cordoba1 1-0 El Porvenir12
F 17/10/17 Leandro N Alem11 1-2 Uhl Que Sa2
F 15/10/17 Deportivo Merlo2 1-0 Sportivo Dock Sud2
F 15/10/17 San Martin Burzaco 2-0 Sportivo Barracas3
F 14/10/17 Excursionistas14 0-4 Argentino de Quilmes1
F 14/10/17 El Porvenir 0-1 Defensores Unidos
F 14/10/17 Uhl Que Sa1 3-0 Deportivo Laferrere2
S 13/10/17 Canuelas FC 0-0 Defensores de Cambac
S 13/10/17 Club Lujan 0-0 Central Cordoba
S 13/10/17 Deportivo Armenio 0-0 Leandro N Alem
S 13/10/17 Sportivo Italiano 0-0 Ituzaingo
S 13/10/17 Berazategui 0-0 Ferrocarril Midland
F 09/10/17 Defensores Unidos1 1-4 Club Lujan2
F 09/10/17 Argentino de Quilmes11 0-0 Canuelas FC2
F 09/10/17 Defensores de Cambac 1-1 Berazategui2
F 09/10/17 Ferrocarril Midland4 2-1 El Porvenir2
F 08/10/17 Sportivo Barracas1 2-0 Ituzaingo3
F 08/10/17 Deportivo Laferrere1 1-0 Deportivo Armenio1
F 08/10/17 San Martin Burzaco 1-1 Uhl Que Sa1
F 07/10/17 Leandro N Alem 0-0 Deportivo Merlo
F 07/10/17 Central Cordoba1 1-2 Sportivo Italiano
F 07/10/17 Sportivo Dock Sud2 2-0 Excursionistas23
F 04/10/17 Canuelas FC1 2-0 Uhl Que Sa1
F 04/10/17 Berazategui12 0-1 San Martin Burzaco1