Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
19/10 04:00 Shenyang City Public -:- Chengdu Xingcheng
F 31/08 Savedalens IF 0-0 Torslanda IK
F 31/08 Shenyang City Public 0-0 Yanbian Beiguo
F 31/08 Hebei Jingying 0-0 Dalian Chanjoy
F 31/08 Inner Mongolia Caosh 0-0 Qingdao Red Lions
F 31/08 ShanXi xingdu 0-0 Zibo Sunday
F 11/08 MFK Karvina U19 - Dynamo Ceske Budejov
F 11/08 Jinlin Baijia FC 0-0 ShanXi xingdu
F 12/10 Zibo Sunday3 2-2 Sichuan Jiuniu12
F 12/10 FK Makhachkala4 1-0 Anzhi Makhachkala2
F 12/10 Zhejiang Yiteng FC2 1-2 Jiangsu Yancheng1
F 12/10 Inner Mongolia Caosh 1-0 Hunan Billows
F 12/10 Guangxi Baoyun FC2 2-1 Xi An Daxing Chongde1
F 12/10 Yinchuan Helanshan 0-2 Kunshan FC
F 12/10 Zhejiang Yiwu 0-0 Jinlin Baijia FC
F 12/10 Nanjing sand leaves2 1-0 Qingdao Red Lions4
F 12/10 Shenzhen Pengcheng 5-0 Yanbian Beiguo2
F 12/10 Lhasa Chengtou1 5-2 Baoding Rongda FC
F 11/10 Wuhan three town2 3-1 Dalian Chanjoy11
F 06/10 Jiangxi Liansheng2 0-1 Taizhou Yuanda
F 06/10 Qingdao Zhongneng2 1-1 Fujian Tianxin2
F 06/10 Hebei Jingying 1-2 Suzhou Dongwu11
F 05/10 Jinlin Baijia FC2 1-2 Zhejiang Yiwu1
F 05/10 Sichuan Jiuniu 2-3 Zibo Sunday1
F 05/10 Yanbian Beiguo 1-4 Shenzhen Pengcheng
F 05/10 Jiangsu Yancheng2 2-0 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1
F 05/10 Bei Li Gong1 1-2 Hubei Chufengheli FC2
F 05/10 Qingdao Red Lions2 2-1 Nanjing sand leaves1
F 05/10 Dalian Chanjoy 0-0 Wuhan three town
F 05/10 Kunshan FC 3-1 Yinchuan Helanshan
F 05/10 Baoding Rongda FC 4-0 Lhasa Chengtou
F 05/10 Xi An Daxing Chongde 0-0 Guangxi Baoyun FC
F 05/10 Hunan Billows 1-0 Inner Mongolia Caosh
F 28/09 Taizhou Yuanda 3-1 Hebei Jingying
F 28/09 ShanXi xingdu2 1-1 Yanbian Beiguo1
F 28/09 Yinchuan Helanshan 0-5 Zibo Sunday
F 28/09 Inner Mongolia Caosh2 3-1 Dalian Chanjoy2
F 28/09 Bei Li Gong2 2-0 Qingdao Red Lions13
F 28/09 Baoding Rongda FC 3-1 Jiangsu Yancheng1
F 28/09 Jinlin Baijia FC 1-2 Xi An Daxing Chongde1
F 28/09 Qingdao Zhongneng 0-0 Shenyang City Public3
F 21/09 Yanbian Beiguo1 1-1 Inner Mongolia Caosh3
F 21/09 Xi An Daxing Chongde 0-1 ShanXi xingdu
F 21/09 Qingdao Red Lions2 0-3 Baoding Rongda FC
F 21/09 Zibo Sunday3 4-0 Bei Li Gong2
F 21/09 Dalian Chanjoy 0-2 Taizhou Yuanda
F 21/09 Shenyang City Public 1-0 Yinchuan Helanshan
F 21/09 Jiangsu Yancheng 3-1 Jinlin Baijia FC
F 21/09 Hebei Jingying1 1-0 Qingdao Zhongneng
F 15/09 Yinchuan Helanshan1 2-1 Bei Li Gong3
F 05/11/17 Heilongjiang Lava Sp 3-0 Meixian Hakka
F 04/11/17 Shenzhen Renren1 1-1 Yinchuan Helanshan1
F 29/10/17 Baotou southern 4-5 Yanbian Beiguo
F 29/10/17 ShenYang DongJin 1-0 Lhasa City CI
F 28/10/17 Shenzhen Renren 0-1 Meixian Hakka
F 28/10/17 Yinchuan Helanshan 0-0 Heilongjiang Lava Sp
F 22/10/17 Lhasa City CI 2-0 ShenYang DongJin
F 22/10/17 Yanbian Beiguo 2-1 Baotou southern
F 21/10/17 Heilongjiang Lava Sp 4-0 Yinchuan Helanshan
F 21/10/17 Meixian Hakka 2-1 Shenzhen Renren
F 16/10/17 Dalian Boyang 4-0 Shanghai Sunfun1
F 15/10/17 ShenYang DongJin 1-2 Zhengjiang Huasa FC
F 04:00 Shenzhen Renren2 1-0 Shaanxi Chang an Ath2
F 03:00 Sichuan Annapurna 0-1 Heilongjiang Lava Sp1
F 03:00 Jiangxi Liansheng 3-1 Jiangsu Yancheng
F 03:00 Hebei Jingying 3-1 ChengDu QianBao
F 03:00 Qingdao Zhongneng 2-2 Meixian Hakka
F 03:00 Shanghai Juju Sports4 0-1 Jinlin Baijia FC2
F 03:00 Hainan Boying Seamen 0-0 Baotou southern
F 03:00 Hunan Billows 2-1 Bei Li Gong1
F 03:00 Yinchuan Helanshan 2-0 Nantong Zhiyun
F 13/10/17 Shenyang City Public 0-1 Suzhou Dongwu
F 07/10/17 Heilongjiang Lava Sp 0-0 Sichuan Annapurna
F 07/10/17 Shanghai Sunfun 0-3 Dalian Boyang
F 07/10/17 Bei Li Gong 4-1 Hunan Billows2
F 07/10/17 ChengDu QianBao1 1-1 Hebei Jingying
F 07/10/17 Zhengjiang Huasa FC 2-0 ShenYang DongJin
F 07/10/17 Shaanxi Chang an Ath1 0-0 Shenzhen Renren2
F 07/10/17 Nantong Zhiyun 2-2 Yinchuan Helanshan
F 07/10/17 Jiangsu Yancheng 2-0 Jiangxi Liansheng
F 07/10/17 Suzhou Dongwu1 3-1 Shenyang City Public3
F 07/10/17 Baotou southern 0-2 Hainan Boying Seamen
F 07/10/17 Meixian Hakka 1-0 Qingdao Zhongneng1
F 07/10/17 Jinlin Baijia FC 0-1 Shanghai Juju Sports
F 24/09/17 Jiangsu Yancheng 0-0 Qingdao Zhongneng
F 24/09/17 Dalian Boyang1 0-1 Yinchuan Helanshan
F 24/09/17 Shaanxi Chang an Ath 1-1 Jinlin Baijia FC3
F 24/09/17 Hebei Jingying14 2-1 Bei Li Gong1
F 24/09/17 Shenyang City Public2 1-0 Heilongjiang Lava Sp3
F 24/09/17 Jiangxi Liansheng 1-2 Hunan Billows
F 24/09/17 Sichuan Annapurna1 0-1 Suzhou Dongwu2
F 24/09/17 Shanghai Juju Sports 2-0 Meixian Hakka1
F 24/09/17 Nantong Zhiyun 1-1 ChengDu QianBao
S 24/09/17 Shenzhen Renren - Shanghai Sunfun
S 24/09/17 Baotou southern - ShenYang DongJin
S 24/09/17 Hainan Boying Seamen - Zhengjiang Huasa FC
F 17/09/17 Bei Li Gong1 1-3 Shaanxi Chang an Ath
F 17/09/17 Qingdao Zhongneng2 2-0 Shenyang City Public16
F 17/09/17 ShenYang DongJin3 0-1 Jiangsu Yancheng4
F 17/09/17 Zhengjiang Huasa FC 0-1 Shanghai Juju Sports
F 17/09/17 Heilongjiang Lava Sp 5-1 Dalian Boyang
F 17/09/17 Hunan Billows 0-1 Nantong Zhiyun
F 17/09/17 Jinlin Baijia FC1 2-0 Baotou southern2
F 17/09/17 Meixian Hakka 1-2 Sichuan Annapurna1
F 17/09/17 Yinchuan Helanshan 4-1 Hebei Jingying
F 17/09/17 Shanghai Sunfun14 0-2 Hainan Boying Seamen4
F 17/09/17 ChengDu QianBao1 0-1 Shenzhen Renren1
F 17/09/17 Suzhou Dongwu 0-0 Jiangxi Liansheng
F 12/09/17 Nantong Zhiyun 1-1 Suzhou Dongwu
F 12/09/17 Dalian Boyang 0-2 Qingdao Zhongneng1
F 12/09/17 Jiangsu Yancheng 1-0 Shenyang City Public
F 12/09/17 Shaanxi Chang an Ath 1-0 Yinchuan Helanshan
F 12/09/17 Hebei Jingying 1-1 Heilongjiang Lava Sp
F 10/09/17 Shenzhen Renren 2-1 Hunan Billows
F 10/09/17 Shanghai Sunfun1 1-3 ChengDu QianBao
F 09/09/17 Sichuan Annapurna16 1-0 Zhengjiang Huasa FC1
F 09/09/17 Baotou southern 3-0 Bei Li Gong
F 09/09/17 ShenYang DongJin11 0-0 Jinlin Baijia FC2
F 09/09/17 Jiangxi Liansheng 1-1 Meixian Hakka
F 09/09/17 Hainan Boying Seamen1 2-3 Shanghai Juju Sports
F 20/08/17 Heilongjiang Lava Sp 2-0 Shaanxi Chang an Ath
F 20/08/17 Bei Li Gong3 2-0 ShenYang DongJin2
F 20/08/17 Qingdao Zhongneng3 3-2 Hebei Jingying1
F 19/08/17 Meixian Hakka 2-1 Nantong Zhiyun
F 19/08/17 ChengDu QianBao1 5-1 Hainan Boying Seamen2
F 19/08/17 Zhengjiang Huasa FC1 1-2 Jiangxi Liansheng2
F 19/08/17 Suzhou Dongwu1 0-1 Shenzhen Renren2
F 19/08/17 Shenyang City Public 2-0 Dalian Boyang
F 19/08/17 Baotou southern 0-1 Yinchuan Helanshan
S 19/08/17 Hunan Billows - Shanghai Sunfun