Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
25/01 08:00 Hapoel Herzliya -:- Moadon Sport Tira
23/01 08:00 MS Tseirey Taybe -:- Maccabi Bnei Raina
23/01 08:00 Maccabi Shaarayim -:- SC Maccabi Ashdod
F 08:00 SC Daburiyya Osama 0-0 MS Tseirey Taybe
F 16/01 Hapoel Ironi Baka El - MS Tseirey Taybe
F 16/01 Maccabi Bnei Raina - SC Daburiyya Osama
F 16/01 Rubi Shapira - Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
F 16/01 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Hapoel Bnei Arrara A
F 15/01 Hapoel Bnei Pardes - Maccabi Tzur Shalom
F 15/01 Maccabi Tamra - Moadon Sport Tira
F 15/01 Bnei Majd Kurum - Hapoel Bueine
F 15/01 Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Kafr Kanna
F 10/01 AS Ashdod 0-0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
F 10/01 Hapoel Azor 0-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
F 10/01 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0-0 Maccabi Herzliya
F 10/01 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 0-0 Maccabi Yavne
F 08/01 Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Maccabi Tamra
F 08/01 Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Bnei Pardes
F 08/01 Hapoel Herzliya - Ironi Tiberias
F 01/01 Maccabi Tamra - Hapoel Kafr Kanna
F 01/01 Hapoel Bnei Pardes - Hapoel Herzliya
F 01/01 Moadon Sport Tira - Maccabi Tzur Shalom
F 01/01 Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Bueine
F 30/12/20 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 0-0 Hapoel Bueine
F 07/11/20 Bnei Majd Kurum 0-0 Maccabi Tamra
F 25/10/19 AS Ashdod - Hapoel Marmorek lron
F 18/10/19 SC Maccabi Ashdod 0-0 Maccabi Herzliya
F 12/10/19 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Hapoel Kaukab
F 20/09/19 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0-0 Rubi Shapira
F 09/01 Maccabi Herzliya1 2-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod1
F 05/01 Maccabi Shaarayim11 0-2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff12
F 04/01 Hapoel Azor3 0-2 Maccabi Herzliya6
F 29/12/20 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 2 3-2 Maccabi Shaarayim3
F 26/12/20 FC Ironi Or Yehuda12 0-1 AS Ashdod14
F 26/12/20 Hapoel Bueine1 3-0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom1
F 26/12/20 Sport Club Dimona2 0-0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv2
F 26/12/20 Hapoel Ashkelon3 3-0 Hapoel Marmorek lron3
F 26/12/20 SC Maccabi Ashdod2 0-1 MS Ironi Kuseife3
F 26/12/20 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 3-0 Maccabi Yavne
F 26/12/20 Moadon Sport Tira3 2-1 Hapoel Bueine
F 26/12/20 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa13 0-2 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek4
F 25/12/20 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1 0-0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde4
F 21/12/20 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde12 1-0 Hapoel Ashkelon
F 07:15 Hapoel Bueine 0-1 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
F 18/12/20 Hapoel Herzliya3 1-0 Bnei Majd Kurum13
F 18/12/20 Hapoel Marmorek lron 1-0 AS Nordia Jerusalem
F 18/12/20 Hapoel Holon Yaniv1 1-1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim11
F 18/12/20 Maccabi Yavne 1-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
F 18/12/20 FC Ironi Or Yehuda2 3-2 Hapoel Azor16
F 18/12/20 AS Ashdod 1-0 Sport Club Dimona
F 20/11/17 Maccabi Yavne13 4-2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff3
S 17/11/17 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0-0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl
F 04/11/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 0-0 Moadon Sport Tira5
S 03/11/17 Rubi Shapira 0-0 Hapoel Shfaram
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Herzliya1 5-0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0-0 Hapoel Kfar Kana
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 2-0 Maccabi Daliyat Al K
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 3-0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Holon Yaniv1 0-1 Hapoel Azor
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1-3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Shaarayim1 2-0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde
F 03/11/17 Ironi Tiberias3 0-1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek1
F 03/11/17 Kafr Qasim3 1-0 AS Nordia Jerusalem3
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Jerusalem2 0-0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa4
F 03/11/17 Sport Club Dimona11 0-5 Sectzya Nes Ziona1
F 31/10/17 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl3 1-3 Hapoel Kfar Shalem3
F 28/10/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 1-0 Maccabi Daliyat Al K2
S 27/10/17 Maccabi Daliyat Al K 0-0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Kana 1-1 Hapoel Iksal
F 27/10/17 Sectzya Nes Ziona1 4-0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem2
F 27/10/17 Moadon Sport Tira 0-0 Rubi Shapira
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek2 2-2 Maccabi Tzur Shalom1
F 27/10/17 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 2 1-1 Maccabi Shaarayim2
F 27/10/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem1 0-1 Maccabi Yavne2
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Shfaram 0-4 Hapoel Jerusalem
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Baka El 1-0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat
F 27/10/17 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl4 1-0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv5
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Beit Sheany 0-0 Hapoel Herzliya
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Asi Gilboa3 1-2 Ironi Tiberias3
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Azor4 1-0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon3
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda3 0-0 Kafr Qasim1
F 27/10/17 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff 1-0 Sport Club Dimona4
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde 2-0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
F 24/10/17 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 2-0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem2
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Herzliya 0-2 Hapoel Kfar Kana2
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Iksal 1-0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
F 23/10/17 Kafr Qasim1 1-0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde4
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Hod HaSharon1 0-2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl1
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Yavne 3-1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Kiryat Gat1 2-3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 2
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 0-0 Hapoel Beit Sheany
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Tzur Shalom4 3-1 Hapoel Asi Gilboa12
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Shaarayim4 1-1 Hapoel Azor1
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff3 0-3 Sectzya Nes Ziona12
F 22/10/17 Sport Club Dimona3 2-0 AS Nordia Jerusalem2
F 20/10/17 Ironi Tiberias2 4-1 Hapoel Shfaram1
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0-0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Jerusalem3 0-3 Rubi Shapira4
F 20/10/17 Maccabi Daliyat Al K 2-6 Moadon Sport Tira
F 13/10/17 Moadon Sport Tira 0-1 Hapoel Jerusalem
F 13/10/17 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 3 1-1 Kafr Qasim2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Beit Sheany 1-5 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Baka El 0-1 Maccabi Daliyat Al K
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Shalem2 2-0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon13
F 13/10/17 Rubi Shapira4 1-1 Ironi Tiberias2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Shfaram 0-0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
F 13/10/17 Sectzya Nes Ziona1 3-0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Kana 0-1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1-3 Hapoel Herzliya
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Asi Gilboa2 0-4 Hapoel Iksal2
F 13/10/17 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl3 3-0 Maccabi Shaarayim3
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Azor2 0-0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat2
F 13/10/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem1 0-1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde 0-1 Maccabi Yavne
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda2 4-1 Sport Club Dimona4
F 10/10/17 Maccabi Kiryat Gat15 2-2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl1
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Iksal 0-1 Hapoel Shfaram
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Baka El14 1-1 Moadon Sport Tira5
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm2 2-2 Hapoel Kfar Kana13
F 06/10/17 Ironi Tiberias2 1-1 Hapoel Jerusalem1
F 06/10/17 Kafr Qasim2 4-1 Hapoel Azor5
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff1 1-1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda4
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat2 0-0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Tzur Shalom14 0-1 Rubi Shapira3
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Yavne 3-0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Herzliya3 2-3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa2
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Daliyat Al K 0-0 Hapoel Beit Sheany
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Shaarayim1 0-1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem3
F 06/10/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem15 1-4 Sectzya Nes Ziona2
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Hod HaSharon22 1-9 Hapoel Holon Yaniv3