Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
20/10 09:00 Kariobangi Sharks -:- Gor Mahia
20/10 09:00 Kericho -:- Posta Rangers
19/10 09:00 Tusker -:- SoNy Sugar
19/10 09:00 Kisumu All Stars -:- Mathare United
19/10 09:00 Bandari -:- Chemelil Sugar
19/10 09:00 Nzoia United -:- Sofapaka FC
19/10 09:00 AFC Leopards SC -:- Weston Shitima
19/10 09:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru -:- KCB
18/10 09:10 Al Sahel -:- Al Entesar
18/10 09:00 Wazito FC -:- Kakamega Homeboyz
F 30/09 Mathare United - Bandari
F 30/09 Kariobangi Sharks - Weston Shitima
F 30/09 Kisumu All Stars - Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
F 28/09 Bandari 0-0 Posta Rangers
F 28/09 Nairobi Star City 0-0 Northern Wanderers
F 24/09 Bandari 0-0 Kericho
F 14/09 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 0-0 Sofapaka FC
F 14/09 Weston Shitima 0-0 Wazito FC
F 14/09 Posta Rangers - Kakamega Homeboyz
F 14/09 Nzoia United 0-0 SoNy Sugar
F 14/09 Tusker 0-0 Mathare United
F 03/09 Gor Mahia 0-0 Tusker
F 03/09 SoNy Sugar 0-0 KCB
F 31/08 Gor Mahia 0-0 Tusker
F 31/08 Mathare United 0-0 Bandari
F 31/08 SoNy Sugar 0-0 KCB
F 31/08 Kisumu All Stars 0-0 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
F 31/08 Wazito FC 0-0 Nzoia United
F 16/10 Fortune Sacco 0-0 FC Talanta1
F 16/10 Nairobi Stima13 1-2 Nairobi Star City3
F 16/10 Kibera Black Stars2 0-1 Bidco United1
F 16/10 Wu Shuru 2-2 Vihiga Bullets
F 16/10 Shabana FC2 3-2 Vihiga United15
F 16/10 St Josephs Youth2 3-2 Northern Wanderers1
F 16/10 Administration Polic1 0-2 Coast Stima
F 16/10 Kenya Police FC2 2-0 Modern Coast1
F 16/10 Mount Kenya United2 1-2 Migori Youth1
F 11/10 Coast Stima1 3-2 St Josephs Youth15
F 11/10 Nairobi Star City1 2-1 APS Bomet6
F 11/10 FC Talanta1 0-1 Nairobi Stima1
F 11/10 Vihiga Bullets2 0-0 Shabana FC3
F 11/10 Migori Youth2 2-0 Fortune Sacco2
F 11/10 Mount Kenya United3 2-1 Wu Shuru2
F 11/10 Muranga Seal 2-2 Kenya Police FC2
F 11/10 Vihiga United1 2-0 Kibera Black Stars2
F 11/10 Bidco United1 0-0 Administration Polic1
F 11/10 Northern Wanderers15 0-2 Modern Coast3
F 06/10 Kenya Police FC2 2-3 Nairobi Star City1
F 06/10 Administration Polic1 1-1 Vihiga United1
F 06/10 Northern Wanderers2 0-3 Muranga Seal3
F 18/11/17 Chemelil Sugar 0-1 Weston Shitima
F 18/11/17 Nakumatt3 1-2 Kariobangi Sharks1
F 18/11/17 Deckard Lian3 1-0 Bandari
F 18/11/17 Muhoroni Youth1 1-4 AFC Leopards1
F 18/11/17 Posta Rangers 2-2 Mathare United
F 18/11/17 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 4-0 Tusker
F 18/11/17 Gor Mahia1 2-2 SoNy Sugar
F 18/11/17 Nzoia United1 1-1 Kakamega
F 18/11/17 Sofapaka FC 2-1 Kericho
F 15/11/17 Kericho2 2-1 Deckard Lian2
F 14/11/17 SoNy Sugar2 5-1 Muhoroni Youth1
F 12/11/17 AFC Leopards2 1-0 Chemelil Sugar2
F 11/11/17 Weston Shitima 1-0 Posta Rangers
F 11/11/17 Tusker 0-1 Sofapaka FC3
F 11/11/17 Kariobangi Sharks 4-1 Nzoia United2
F 11/11/17 Bandari1 1-0 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru1
F 11/11/17 Kakamega11 0-1 Gor Mahia3
F 11/11/17 SoNy Sugar 0-1 Nakumatt
F 11/11/17 Mathare United2 2-1 Muhoroni Youth1
F 05/11/17 AFC Leopards 1-0 Nakumatt2
F 05/11/17 Tusker 0-1 Deckard Lian
F 05/11/17 SoNy Sugar 1-0 Sofapaka FC
F 05/11/17 Weston Shitima 2-2 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
F 05/11/17 Kericho 1-1 Gor Mahia1
F 05/11/17 Bandari1 0-0 Posta Rangers2
F 05/11/17 Mathare United2 1-0 Nzoia United2
F 04/11/17 Kariobangi Sharks 7-0 Muhoroni Youth
F 04/11/17 Kakamega 2-2 Chemelil Sugar
F 01/11/17 Sofapaka FC 0-0 Mathare United
F 01/11/17 Nakumatt 1-1 Kericho1
F 01/11/17 Gor Mahia2 2-1 Weston Shitima2
F 01/11/17 Nzoia United3 2-0 AFC Leopards2
F 01/11/17 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru1 1-1 Kariobangi Sharks2
F 01/11/17 Chemelil Sugar 1-1 Tusker
F 01/11/17 Posta Rangers3 1-0 Kakamega1
F 01/11/17 Deckard Lian12 1-0 SoNy Sugar1
F 01/11/17 Muhoroni Youth2 2-6 Bandari2
S 31/10/17 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 0-0 Tusker
S 31/10/17 Deckard Lian 0-0 Bandari
S 29/10/17 AFC Leopards 0-0 Chemelil Sugar
S 29/10/17 Kakamega 0-0 Gor Mahia
S 29/10/17 Tusker 0-0 Sofapaka FC
S 29/10/17 Kericho 0-0 Deckard Lian
S 28/10/17 Weston Shitima 0-0 Posta Rangers
S 28/10/17 Bandari 0-0 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
S 28/10/17 Kariobangi Sharks 0-0 Nzoia United
S 28/10/17 SoNy Sugar 0-0 Nakumatt
S 28/10/17 Mathare United 0-0 Muhoroni Youth
F 24/10/17 Chemelil Sugar 2-2 SoNy Sugar12
F 23/10/17 Posta Rangers1 1-0 Kericho2
F 22/10/17 Nakumatt2 0-1 Bandari3
F 22/10/17 Muhoroni Youth 0-3 Kakamega
F 22/10/17 Deckard Lian 1-1 Mathare United
F 22/10/17 Sofapaka FC 1-3 Weston Shitima1
F 21/10/17 Nzoia United 1-2 Tusker
S 21/10/17 Chemelil Sugar 0-0 Weston Shitima
S 21/10/17 Nakumatt 0-0 Kariobangi Sharks
F 21/10/17 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru2 0-1 Gor Mahia1
S 21/10/17 Muhoroni Youth 0-0 AFC Leopards
F 20/10/17 Kariobangi Sharks1 0-2 AFC Leopards3
F 20/10/17 SoNy Sugar3 2-1 Vihiga United
F 19/10/17 Muhoroni Youth2 1-1 Kericho1
F 18/10/17 Nakumatt 0-1 Tusker
F 08:00 Gor Mahia 3-1 Kariobangi Sharks2
F 08:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 0-1 AFC Leopards1
F 15/10/17 SoNy Sugar2 2-2 Nzoia United1
F 15/10/17 Kakamega2 1-2 Nakumatt3
F 15/10/17 Weston Shitima 1-1 Deckard Lian
F 15/10/17 Tusker 4-0 Muhoroni Youth2
F 14/10/17 Kericho 0-0 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
F 14/10/17 AFC Leopards1 0-2 Posta Rangers
F 14/10/17 Mathare United2 1-0 Gor Mahia1
F 14/10/17 Bandari 1-2 Sofapaka FC
F 14/10/17 Kariobangi Sharks2 2-2 Chemelil Sugar2
F 11/10/17 Tusker1 0-0 Kariobangi Sharks3
F 11/10/17 Kericho 2-2 Nzoia United
F 11/10/17 Weston Shitima2 1-1 Nakumatt1
F 07/10/17 Weston Shitima1 2-1 Bandari2
F 07/10/17 SoNy Sugar2 1-1 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
F 07/10/17 Nakumatt1 3-4 Muhoroni Youth2