Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
25/08 12:00 Santiago Wanderers -:- Deportes Santa Cruz
25/08 12:00 San Luis Quillota -:- Huadiwei sub
25/08 12:00 Assyriska -:- Newroz FC
24/08 22:00 CD Copiapo S.A. -:- Deportes Temuco
24/08 20:00 Deportes La Serena -:- Barnechea
24/08 18:30 Puerto Montt -:- Rangers Talca
24/08 16:30 Melipilla -:- Santiago Morning
24/08 16:00 CD Magallanes -:- Nublense
24/08 10:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf ( -:- Schalke 04 (Youth)
24/08 10:00 B93 Copenhagen -:- BK Avarta
24/08 10:00 Bronshoj -:- Hillerod Fodbold
24/08 10:00 Skovshoved -:- Holbaek
24/08 10:00 Gefle IF -:- Umea FC
24/08 09:00 Alemannia Aachen -:- VFB Homberg
24/08 09:00 St Pauli II -:- Hannover 96 Am
24/08 09:00 Wuppertaler SV Borus -:- Koln (Youth)
24/08 09:00 Monchengladbach AM. -:- SV Lippstadt
24/08 09:00 SSV Ulm 1846 -:- Rot-Weiss Koblenz
24/08 09:00 Saarbrucken -:- Astoria Walldorf
24/08 09:00 Bahlinger -:- FC 08 Hombrug
24/08 09:00 Kickers Offenbach -:- SV Elversberg
24/08 09:00 Sportfreunde Lotte -:- SV Rodinghausen
24/08 09:00 FC Giessen -:- FSV Frankfurt
24/08 09:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
24/08 09:00 Bayern Alzenau -:- TSG Balingen
24/08 09:00 Vfr Aalen -:- FK Pirmasens
23/08 14:30 Energie Cottbus -:- VfB Auerbach
23/08 14:30 Rot-Weiss Essen -:- Wattenscheid 09
23/08 14:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzi -:- FSV Optik Rathenow
23/08 14:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo -:- Berliner AK 07
23/08 14:00 SC Verl -:- Bonner
23/08 14:00 TuS Haltern -:- Borussia Dortmund (Y
21/08 21:00 Atletico Acreano -:- Ypiranga
21/08 20:30 Remo Belem (PA) -:- Sobradinho EC
21/08 16:00 Goias -:- Brasiliense
20/08 14:30 Alemannia Aachen -:- TuS Haltern
F 17/08 FC 08 Hombrug - Vfr Aalen
F 13/08 FC 08 Hombrug - SSV Ulm 1846
F 03/08 TuS Haltern - Wuppertaler SV Borus
F 27/07 Schalke 04 (Youth) - Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
F 18/08 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo1 6-0 FSV Optik Rathenow2
F 18/08 FSV Union Furstenwal1 1-2 Wacker Nordhausen1
F 18/08 Bischofswerdaer FV 0-0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
F 17/08 FC Lokomotive Leipzi4 3-2 Energie Cottbus12
F 17/08 SSV Jeddeloh 0-0 Altona 934
F 17/08 Lichtenberg 472 1-0 Berliner AK 07
F 17/08 Germania Halberstadt2 1-1 Berliner FC Dynamo2
F 17/08 VSG Altglienicke3 2-1 ZFC Meuselwitz1
F 16/08 Rot-Weiss Erfurt1 2-1 VfB Auerbach1
F 16/08 SV Babelsberg 032 0-0 BFC Viktoria 188912
S 20/11/17 TSV 1860 Munchen 0-0 TSV Buchbach
S 09:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 0-0 VfV Borussia 06 Hild
F 08:00 Kickers Offenbach2 1-1 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout2
F 08:00 Bonner1 1-4 Wuppertaler SV Borus1
F 08:00 Havelse1 1-0 BSV Rehden3
F 08:00 TuS Koblenz13 0-0 SV Rochling Volkling4
F 07:30 TSG Neustrelitz2 1-0 VSG Altglienicke4
F 07:30 Budissa Bautzen4 0-0 Wacker Nordhausen
F 07:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig2 0-1 FC Oberlausitz4
F 07:30 VfB Auerbach 2-0 FSV luckenwalde
F 07:30 Berliner AK 071 0-4 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo1
F 07:30 Berliner FC Dynamo1 3-1 FC Lokomotive Leipzi
F 18/11/17 Eutin 081 1-1 Eintracht Nordersted
F 18/11/17 Eintracht Stadtallen1 0-9 SV Elversberg
F 18/11/17 Germania Egestorf1 0-2 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth1
F 18/11/17 VfB Stuttgart II 0-1 TSV Steinbach3
F 18/11/17 VfB Eichstatt 0-1 Nurnberg (Youth)
F 18/11/17 VfR Wormatia Worms3 1-0 Stuttgarter Kickers2
S 18/11/17 FC Hansa Luneburg 0-0 Oldenburg
F 18/11/17 Saarbrucken1 2-1 SSV Ulm 184614
F 18/11/17 Wattenscheid 09 3-0 Erndtebruck2
F 18/11/17 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am1 6-0 SpVgg Bayreuth11
F 18/11/17 SV Seligenporten4 0-0 FC Memmingen2
F 18/11/17 SC Verl3 1-1 Viktoria koln1
F 18/11/17 Westfalia Herne4 0-1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen3
F 18/11/17 SV Waldhof Mannheim2 1-0 Hessen Kassel2
F 18/11/17 SV Schalding Heining3 3-0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim1
F 18/11/17 Wegberg-Beeck2 0-3 Fortuna Dusseldorf (
F 18/11/17 Monchengladbach AM. 1-2 Alemannia Aachen3
F 18/11/17 Schweinfurt 05 FC2 1-2 FC Pipinsried3
F 18/11/17 FV Illertissen 0-0 Wacker Burghausen
F 18/11/17 Unterfohring2 0-2 FC Augsburg II
S 18/11/17 SSV Jeddeloh 0-0 VFB Lubeck
F 18/11/17 Greuther Furth (Yout2 0-3 Bayern Munchen (Yout
F 18/11/17 Germania Halberstadt1 1-4 SV Babelsberg 031
F 18/11/17 Energie Cottbus 1-0 BFC Viktoria 18893
F 18/11/17 Koln (Youth)2 1-0 Uerdingen KFC 051
F 18/11/17 Hannover 96 Am2 0-0 Altona 93
F 18/11/17 Hamburger SV (Youth)3 1-1 ETSV Weiche Flensbur3
F 17/11/17 SV Rodinghausen1 0-2 Wiedenbruck2
F 17/11/17 Rot-Weiss Essen2 0-1 Borussia Dortmund (Y1
F 17/11/17 St Pauli II12 2-3 Eintr. Braunschweig 4
F 17/11/17 ZFC Meuselwitz 1-1 FSV Union Furstenwal1
F 17/11/17 FSV Frankfurt15 1-1 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)1
F 17/11/17 Astoria Walldorf4 0-1 SC Freiburg (Youth)3
S 15/11/17 Altona 93 0-0 Eutin 08
F 15/11/17 VFB Lubeck3 3-0 Eintracht Nordersted12
F 14/11/17 Monchengladbach AM. 0-2 Wuppertaler SV Borus3
F 12/11/17 Bonner2 0-4 Borussia Dortmund (Y
F 12/11/17 Rot-Weiss Essen 2-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (1
S 12/11/17 Oldenburg 0-0 Havelse
S 12/11/17 VfV Borussia 06 Hild 0-0 SSV Jeddeloh
F 12/11/17 FSV Frankfurt3 2-4 Stuttgarter Kickers2
F 12/11/17 Altona 932 1-5 St Pauli II2
F 12/11/17 Eintracht Nordersted1 2-0 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth2
F 12/11/17 Germania Egestorf1 1-4 SV Drochtersen/Assel2
F 11/11/17 BSV Rehden2 0-0 Hannover 96 Am1
F 11/11/17 VfB Eichstatt13 3-0 Schweinfurt 05 FC4
F 11/11/17 FC Pipinsried1 3-0 Unterfohring25
F 11/11/17 Wacker Burghausen1 2-0 TSV 1860 Munchen2
F 11/11/17 FC Augsburg II3 0-1 Greuther Furth (Yout1
F 11/11/17 Nurnberg (Youth) 6-2 TSV 1860 Rosenheim2
F 11/11/17 SV Waldhof Mannheim4 1-0 SSV Ulm 18464
F 11/11/17 Wattenscheid 094 0-0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
F 11/11/17 VfR Wormatia Worms 1-4 SC Freiburg (Youth)
F 11/11/17 SpVgg Bayreuth2 3-0 SV Seligenporten2
S 11/11/17 Westfalia Herne 0-0 Alemannia Aachen
F 11/11/17 Eintr. Braunschweig 1 4-1 Hamburger SV (Youth)
F 11/11/17 Kickers Offenbach1 3-0 TSV Schott Mainz1
F 11/11/17 Astoria Walldorf1 1-1 SV Rochling Volkling1
F 11/11/17 Saarbrucken1 4-1 TSV Steinbach13
F 11/11/17 VfB Stuttgart II1 1-3 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout1
F 11/11/17 TuS Koblenz3 2-3 SV Elversberg4
F 11/11/17 ETSV Weiche Flensbur3 1-1 Eutin 085
S 11/11/17 Bayern Munchen (Yout 0-0 VfR Garching
F 11/11/17 BSG Chemie Leipzig4 1-0 Budissa Bautzen5
F 10/11/17 VFB Lubeck1 1-0 FC Hansa Luneburg3
F 10/11/17 Wegberg-Beeck 2-3 Erndtebruck2
F 10/11/17 Uerdingen KFC 053 2-1 Wiedenbruck4
F 10/11/17 Eintracht Stadtallen1 3-1 Hessen Kassel4