Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 21/09 FK Sindelic Nis 2-1 Zlatibor Cajetina
F 15/08 Tabasalu Charma1 4-1 Paide Linnameeskond 1
F 08/08 Parnu JK1 4-2 Vandra JK Vaprus3
F 26/07 Viimsi MRJK13 4-3 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo14
S 10/08 Deportivo Anzoategui 0-0 Deportivo La Guaira
F 07/09 Onsala BK1 3-1 IFK Malmo FK
F 07/09 IFK Stocksund 5-3 Hudiksvalls ABK
F 07/09 IFK Aspudden-Tellus1 2-1 Tyreso FF1
F 07/09 Gamla Upsala SK 0-1 Valbo FF
F 07/09 Vanersborgs IF 1-0 Stenungsunds IF
19/10 10:00 Al-Thaid -:- Dabba Al-Fujairah
19/10 09:55 Masfut -:- Dubba Al-Husun
19/10 09:55 Altai Phoenix -:- Al Oruba (UAE)
F 05/10 Sile Yildizspor - Duzcespor
F 05/10 Erokspor - Tepecik Bld
F 05/10 Tekirova Belediyespo - Kozan Spor FK
F 05/10 Aksarayspor - Cankaya FK
F 05/10 Wing Larsburg - Karaman Belediyesi S
F 05/10 1877 Alemdagspor - Erbaaspor S
F 05/10 Fatsa Belediyespor - Karsiyaka
F 05/10 Payas BS 1975 - Cizrespor
F 05/10 Korfez Bld. - Ofspor
F 05/10 Agri 1970 Spor - Dai Lin Jissbon
F 05/10 Tokatspor - Sultanbeyli
F 05/10 Erzincanspor - Erzin Belediyespor
F 05/10 Manisaspor - Tire 1922 Spor
F 05/10 Kizilcabolukspor - Serik Belediyespor
F 05/10 IS Halmia - Qviding FIF
F 05/10 Artvin Hopaspor - Yeni Orduspor
F 05/10 Catalca Spor - Silivrispor
F 05/10 Elazig Belediyespor - Turgutluspor
F 05/10 IK Gauthiod 0-0 IFK Uddevalla
F 05/10 Grebbestads IF 0-0 Vargarda IK
F 05/10 Sundbybergs 0-0 Kungsangens IF
F 05/10 IFK Tidaholm 0-0 Lidkopings FK
F 05/10 FC Rosengard 0-0 Onsala BK
F 05/10 Torslanda IK 0-0 Stenungsunds IF
F 05/10 Eslovs BK 0-0 Vinbergs IF
F 05/10 Stafsinge IF - Angelholms FF
F 05/10 Assyriska BK - BK Olympic
F 05/10 Ullared - KSF Prespa Birlik
F 05/10 Hittarps IK 0-0 IFK Malmo FK
F 05/10 Nassjo FF 0-0 FK Almeboda/Linneryd
F 14/09 Onsala BK - BK Olympic
F 14/09 Stafsinge IF - Qviding FIF
F 14/09 Energie Cottbus U17 - Dynamo DresdenU17
F 14/09 Ullared - Angelholms FF
F 14/09 Hittarps IK 0-0 Vinbergs IF
F 14/09 Hudiksvalls ABK 0-0 FC Gute
F 31/08 Angelholms FF 0-0 Onsala BK
S 28/10/17 Lunds BK 0-0 FC Trollhattan
S 28/10/17 Rynninge IK 0-0 IFK Timra
F 15/10/17 Grebbestads IF 1-0 Skoftebyns IF
F 15/10/17 Vargarda IK 0-1 Vanersborg FK
F 15/10/17 IFK Uddevalla 4-1 Stenungsunds IF
F 15/10/17 Nordvarmland FF 1-2 Karlstad BK
F 15/10/17 FBK Karlstad 2-2 Lidkopings FK
F 15/10/17 FC Trollhattan 2-2 IK Gauthiod
F 15/10/17 Vanersborgs IF2 1-2 Lerums IS1
F 15/10/17 Syrianska IF Kerbura12 0-3 Stromsbergs IF2
F 15/10/17 Gamla Upsala SK1 4-2 BKV Norrtalje3
F 15/10/17 Karlbergs BK 2-2 IFK Lidingo FK
F 15/10/17 Habo FF 2-4 Karlslunds IF HFK
F 15/10/17 FC Gute 0-3 Skiljebo SK
F 15/10/17 IFK Aspudden-Tellus2 1-1 Eskilstuna City FK2
F 15/10/17 BK Forward 2-0 Sundbybergs1
F 14/10/17 Gallivare Malmberget 1-3 Hudiksvalls ABK
F 14/10/17 IFK Harnosand1 1-0 Bollnas GIF FF
F 14/10/17 Soderhamns FF 1-4 Moron BK
F 14/10/17 Valbo FF 1-1 Pitea IF
F 14/10/17 Bodens BK 2-3 Taftea IK
F 14/10/17 IFK Timra 6-0 Anundsjo IF
F 14/10/17 Skelleftea FF 2-1 IFK Ostersund
F 14/10/17 Hoganas BK2 0-4 Hittarps IK2
F 14/10/17 Dalstorps IF 1-2 Varbergs GIF FK
F 14/10/17 IFK Hassleholm 2-3 Kvarnby IK
F 14/10/17 IF Sylvia 1-1 Orebro Syrianska IF3
F 14/10/17 Tenhults IF 1-1 Savedalens IF
F 14/10/17 Torslanda IK 0-0 IS Halmia
F 14/10/17 Kumla1 2-2 IK Sleipner
F 14/10/17 Assyriska IF i Norrk 0-2 Huddinge IF
F 14/10/17 Lunds BK3 3-1 IFK Berga3
F 14/10/17 Varmdo IF 0-2 FC Linkoping City
F 14/10/17 Nybro If14 1-0 Asarums IF FK2
F 14/10/17 IFK Malmo FK1 3-0 Rappe GOIF3
F 14/10/17 Lindome GIF 6-2 Ullared2
F 14/10/17 Eskilsminne IF 1-2 Tvaakers IF
F 14/10/17 Varmbols FC 5-6 Boo FK
F 14/10/17 Sodertalje2 0-6 Haninge
F 14/10/17 Vinbergs IF 4-1 Assyriska Turab IK J
F 14/10/17 Osterlen FF 0-2 Hassleholms IF
F 14/10/17 Motala AIF FK 0-2 Rynninge IK
F 14/10/17 Lindsdals IF 0-3 Torns IF
F 14/10/17 Vimmerby IF 1-3 KSF Prespa Birlik
F 08/10/17 IK Sleipner3 2-4 Motala AIF FK2
F 08/10/17 IS Halmia2 0-1 Vinbergs IF
F 07/10/17 Stenungsunds IF 0-0 Grebbestads IF
F 07/10/17 Karlstad BK 0-2 FC Trollhattan
F 07/10/17 Karlslunds IF HFK 16-0 Syrianska IF Kerbura
F 07/10/17 Assyriska Turab IK J 2-1 Lindome GIF
F 07/10/17 IFK Lidingo FK1 1-1 Gamla Upsala SK2
F 07/10/17 FC Linkoping City 4-1 Sodertalje1
F 07/10/17 Skoftebyns IF 5-2 FBK Karlstad
F 07/10/17 Huddinge IF4 3-1 Kumla3
F 07/10/17 Lidkopings FK 3-2 Vanersborgs IF
F 07/10/17 Eskilstuna City FK1 1-6 BK Forward
F 07/10/17 BKV Norrtalje 3-2 Habo FF
F 07/10/17 Lerums IS 0-5 Vargarda IK
F 07/10/17 Anundsjo IF 4-1 Valbo FF
F 07/10/17 IK Gauthiod 1-0 IFK Uddevalla
F 07/10/17 IFK Ostersund3 1-0 IFK Harnosand
F 07/10/17 Vanersborg FK 1-2 Nordvarmland FF1
F 07/10/17 Varbergs GIF FK2 2-2 Hoganas BK4
F 07/10/17 Taftea IK1 4-2 Gallivare Malmberget1
F 07/10/17 Hassleholms IF 2-4 Lindsdals IF
F 07/10/17 Sundbybergs4 3-1 FC Gute1
F 07/10/17 Pitea IF1 6-0 Soderhamns FF
F 07/10/17 Kvarnby IK 1-2 Osterlen FF
F 07/10/17 KSF Prespa Birlik3 2-4 Nybro If
F 07/10/17 Ullared 3-1 Tenhults IF
F 07/10/17 Skiljebo SK1 1-0 Karlbergs BK4
F 07/10/17 IFK Berga2 1-1 IFK Hassleholm2
F 07/10/17 Moron BK 3-1 Bodens BK
F 07/10/17 Orebro Syrianska IF1 1-5 Varmbols FC
F 07/10/17 Boo FK1 1-1 Varmdo IF4
F 07/10/17 Stromsbergs IF1 0-3 IFK Aspudden-Tellus3
F 07/10/17 Torns IF1 2-0 Vimmerby IF2
F 07/10/17 Haninge 0-0 Assyriska IF i Norrk1
F 07/10/17 Rappe GOIF2 2-1 Lunds BK2
F 07/10/17 Rynninge IK 1-0 IF Sylvia