Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 30/09 Spal4 0-0 Bari2
F 30/09 Brescia 3-0 Trapani
F 30/09 Lecce2 2-0 Feralpisalo2
F 30/09 Reggio Audace FC3 1-1 AC Monopoli4
F 30/09 Pordenone Calcio SSD1 3-0 Casarano
F 30/09 Salernitana1 3-0 SudTirol12
F 30/09 Chievo3 1-1 Catanzaro13
F 30/09 Vicenza2 1-1 Pro Patria14
F 30/09 Empoli2 2-1 Renate AC4
F 30/09 Ascoli3 1-4 Perugia3
F 30/09 Venezia2 2-0 Carrarese2
F 30/09 ACD Virtus Entella13 2-1 Albinoleffe1
F 30/09 Pescara4 1-1 San Nicolo3
F 30/09 Cremonese4 4-0 Arezzo2
F 30/09 Pisa2 2-0 Juve Stabia1
F 30/09 Frosinone3 1-3 Padova1
F 30/09 Cittadella 3-1 Novara1
F 30/09 Cosenza Calcio 19142 0-0 Alessandria2
F 30/09 Reggina1 1-0 Teramo2
F 28/09 CRB AL1 0-0 America MG
F 17/09 SK Sasova 0-0 Jednota Malinec
F 05/09 FK Buducnost Dobanov4 0-1 Kolubara5
F 27/08 Uhud 0-1 Al-Kawkab
F 27/08 Al-Ameade 2-1 Al-Jabalain
F 27/08 Hottain (KSA) 1-1 Al-Tai
F 27/08 Al mojzel 1-5 Al-Nojoom
F 27/08 Najran SC 2-3 Al-Taqdom
F 27/08 Al-Thuqbah 5-1 Al-Nahdha1
F 03/08 Salthill Devon Galwa 2-2 Athlone Town
F 03/08 Longford Town 0-2 Bray Wanderers
F 27/07 Stjarnan Gardabaer1 1-1 Vikingur Reykjavik2
F 27/07 Fjolnir11 1-3 Valur Reykjavik5
F 27/07 Hafnarfjordur3 2-1 Grotta Seltjarnarnes1
F 27/07 Fylkir3 3-2 HK Kopavogs4
F 25/07 Balcatta FC3 3-1 Perth SC1
F 25/07 Sorrento F.C.2 2-1 Bayswater City12
F 25/07 Floreat Athena1 4-0 Rocking ham City24
F 25/07 Perth Glory (Youth)3 3-1 ECU Joondalup3
F 25/07 Armadale SC2 2-3 Willip2
F 25/07 Inglewood United14 1-1 Cockburn City2
F 05:30 White City Woodville2 4-2 Western Strikers SC2
F 21/07 Stade Ouchy1 2-0 Kriens3
F 21/07 Grasshopper1 5-3 Schaffhausen2
F 21/07 Aarau16 2-2 Chiasso1
F 21/07 Winterthur4 2-2 FC Wil 19002
F 21/07 Vaduz2 2-1 Lausanne Sports1
F 21/09/19 FK Sindelic Nis 2-1 Zlatibor Cajetina
F 15/08/19 Tabasalu Charma1 4-1 Paide Linnameeskond 1
F 08/08/19 Parnu JK1 4-2 Vandra JK Vaprus3
F 26/07/19 Viimsi MRJK13 4-3 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo14
S 28/10/17 Lunds BK 0-0 FC Trollhattan
S 28/10/17 Rynninge IK 0-0 IFK Timra
F 15/10/17 Grebbestads IF 1-0 Skoftebyns IF
F 15/10/17 Vargarda IK 0-1 Vanersborg FK
F 15/10/17 IFK Uddevalla 4-1 Stenungsunds IF
F 15/10/17 Nordvarmland FF 1-2 Karlstad BK
F 15/10/17 FBK Karlstad 2-2 Lidkopings FK
F 15/10/17 FC Trollhattan 2-2 IK Gauthiod
F 15/10/17 Vanersborgs IF2 1-2 Lerums IS1
F 15/10/17 Syrianska IF Kerbura12 0-3 Stromsbergs IF2
F 15/10/17 Gamla Upsala SK1 4-2 BKV Norrtalje3
F 15/10/17 Karlbergs BK 2-2 IFK Lidingo FK
F 15/10/17 Habo FF 2-4 Karlslunds IF HFK
F 15/10/17 FC Gute 0-3 Skiljebo SK
F 15/10/17 IFK Aspudden-Tellus2 1-1 Eskilstuna City FK2
F 15/10/17 BK Forward 2-0 Sundbybergs1
F 14/10/17 Gallivare Malmberget 1-3 Hudiksvalls ABK
F 14/10/17 IFK Harnosand1 1-0 Bollnas GIF FF
F 14/10/17 Soderhamns FF 1-4 Moron BK
F 14/10/17 Valbo FF 1-1 Pitea IF
F 14/10/17 Bodens BK 2-3 Taftea IK
F 14/10/17 IFK Timra 6-0 Anundsjo IF
F 14/10/17 Skelleftea FF 2-1 IFK Ostersund
F 14/10/17 Hoganas BK2 0-4 Hittarps IK2
F 14/10/17 Dalstorps IF 1-2 Varbergs GIF FK
F 14/10/17 IFK Hassleholm 2-3 Kvarnby IK
F 14/10/17 IF Sylvia 1-1 Orebro Syrianska IF3
F 14/10/17 Tenhults IF 1-1 Savedalens IF
F 14/10/17 Torslanda IK 0-0 IS Halmia
F 14/10/17 Kumla1 2-2 IK Sleipner
F 14/10/17 Assyriska IF i Norrk 0-2 Huddinge IF
F 14/10/17 Lunds BK3 3-1 IFK Berga3
F 14/10/17 Varmdo IF 0-2 FC Linkoping City
F 14/10/17 Nybro If14 1-0 Asarums IF FK2
F 14/10/17 IFK Malmo FK1 3-0 Rappe GOIF3
F 14/10/17 Lindome GIF 6-2 Ullared2
F 14/10/17 Eskilsminne IF 1-2 Tvaakers IF
F 14/10/17 Varmbols FC 5-6 Boo FK
F 14/10/17 Sodertalje2 0-6 Haninge
F 14/10/17 Vinbergs IF 4-1 Assyriska Turab IK J
F 14/10/17 Osterlen FF 0-2 Hassleholms IF
F 14/10/17 Motala AIF FK 0-2 Rynninge IK
F 14/10/17 Lindsdals IF 0-3 Torns IF
F 14/10/17 Vimmerby IF 1-3 KSF Prespa Birlik
F 08/10/17 IK Sleipner3 2-4 Motala AIF FK2
F 08/10/17 IS Halmia2 0-1 Vinbergs IF
F 07/10/17 Stenungsunds IF 0-0 Grebbestads IF
F 07/10/17 Karlstad BK 0-2 FC Trollhattan
F 07/10/17 Karlslunds IF HFK 16-0 Syrianska IF Kerbura
F 07/10/17 Assyriska Turab IK J 2-1 Lindome GIF
F 07/10/17 IFK Lidingo FK1 1-1 Gamla Upsala SK2
F 07/10/17 FC Linkoping City 4-1 Sodertalje1
F 07/10/17 Skoftebyns IF 5-2 FBK Karlstad
F 07/10/17 Huddinge IF4 3-1 Kumla3
F 07/10/17 Lidkopings FK 3-2 Vanersborgs IF
F 07/10/17 Eskilstuna City FK1 1-6 BK Forward
F 07/10/17 BKV Norrtalje 3-2 Habo FF
F 07/10/17 Lerums IS 0-5 Vargarda IK
F 07/10/17 Anundsjo IF 4-1 Valbo FF
F 07/10/17 IK Gauthiod 1-0 IFK Uddevalla
F 07/10/17 IFK Ostersund3 1-0 IFK Harnosand
F 07/10/17 Vanersborg FK 1-2 Nordvarmland FF1
F 07/10/17 Varbergs GIF FK2 2-2 Hoganas BK4
F 07/10/17 Taftea IK1 4-2 Gallivare Malmberget1
F 07/10/17 Hassleholms IF 2-4 Lindsdals IF
F 07/10/17 Sundbybergs4 3-1 FC Gute1
F 07/10/17 Pitea IF1 6-0 Soderhamns FF
F 07/10/17 Kvarnby IK 1-2 Osterlen FF
F 07/10/17 KSF Prespa Birlik3 2-4 Nybro If
F 07/10/17 Ullared 3-1 Tenhults IF
F 07/10/17 Skiljebo SK1 1-0 Karlbergs BK4
F 07/10/17 IFK Berga2 1-1 IFK Hassleholm2
F 07/10/17 Moron BK 3-1 Bodens BK
F 07/10/17 Orebro Syrianska IF1 1-5 Varmbols FC
F 07/10/17 Boo FK1 1-1 Varmdo IF4
F 07/10/17 Stromsbergs IF1 0-3 IFK Aspudden-Tellus3
F 07/10/17 Torns IF1 2-0 Vimmerby IF2
F 07/10/17 Haninge 0-0 Assyriska IF i Norrk1
F 07/10/17 Rappe GOIF2 2-1 Lunds BK2
F 07/10/17 Rynninge IK 1-0 IF Sylvia