Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 06/09 FK Kosice3 1-1 FC STK 1914 Samorin4
F 06/09 Tatran LM1 4-1 KFC Komarno3
F 06/09 SKM Puchov 2-0 Partizan Bardejov1
18/10 12:59 MFK Skalica -:- FC STK 1914 Samorin
18/10 12:00 FK Kosice -:- Slovan Bratislava B
18/10 12:00 KFC Komarno -:- Partizan Bardejov
18/10 12:00 Tatran LM -:- MSK Zilina B
18/10 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho -:- FC Artmedia Petrzalk
18/10 12:00 Dukla Banska Bystric -:- Slavoj Trebisov
18/10 12:00 Sport Podbrezova -:- SKM Puchov
18/10 11:00 Poprad -:- Ruzomberok B
F 12/10 SKM Puchov - Slovan Bratislava B
F 12:00 Slavoj Trebisov - Sport Podbrezova
F 11:00 Dukla Banska Bystric - Tatran LM
F 11:00 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho - MFK Skalica
F 11:00 Partizan Bardejov - Slovan Bratislava B
F 11:00 KFC Komarno - FK Kosice
F 06/09 Poprad 0-0 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho
F 31/08 Tatran LM 0-0 FK Kosice
F 31/08 KFC Komarno 0-0 MFK Skalica
F 31/08 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho 0-0 Sport Podbrezova
F 31/08 Dukla Banska Bystric 0-0 Poprad
F 27/07 Partizan Bardejov - FC Artmedia Petrzalk
F 27/07 SKM Puchov - Tatran LM
F 13/10 Slavoj Trebisov2 3-1 KFC Komarno3
F 13/10 FC STK 1914 Samorin3 0-1 Poprad2
F 13/10 FC Artmedia Petrzalk1 0-2 Dukla Banska Bystric2
F 12/10 MSK Zilina B1 4-2 MFK Skalica1
F 12/10 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho2 0-1 FK Kosice1
F 12/10 Partizan Bardejov1 1-3 Tatran LM2
F 12/10 Slovan Bratislava B 2-0 SKM Puchov1
F 05/10 MFK Skalica2 3-0 Partizan Bardejov2
F 05/10 KFC Komarno 0-0 FC Artmedia Petrzalk
F 05/10 Slovan Bratislava B3 0-0 Ruzomberok B
F 05/10 Poprad 0-1 MSK Zilina B
F 05/10 Tatran LM 0-0 Slavoj Trebisov
F 05/10 Dukla Banska Bystric 3-3 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho
F 04/10 FK Kosice1 0-0 SKM Puchov3
F 04/10 Sport Podbrezova4 1-0 FC STK 1914 Samorin2
F 29/09 Slavoj Trebisov11 1-4 MFK Skalica1
F 29/09 FC Artmedia Petrzalk2 4-3 Tatran LM11
F 29/09 MSK Zilina B 4-1 Sport Podbrezova1
F 29/09 FC STK 1914 Samorin4 3-0 Slovan Bratislava B15
F 28/09 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho1 4-1 KFC Komarno1
F 28/09 Ruzomberok B1 2-0 SKM Puchov11
F 28/09 Dukla Banska Bystric 3-1 FK Kosice
F 28/09 Partizan Bardejov 1-0 Poprad
F 28/09 Pescara U201 3-0 Sampdoria U201
F 20/09 Slovan Bratislava B 2-5 MSK Zilina B
F 20/09 SKM Puchov 5-3 FC STK 1914 Samorin
F 19/11/17 SKF Sered1 4-1 Inter Bratislava14
F 19/11/17 MSK Zilina B 7-1 Slavoj Trebisov
F 18/11/17 MFK Skalica 2-0 Nove Mesto
F 18/11/17 FC STK 1914 Samorin4 3-0 KFC Komarno11
F 18/11/17 Spisska Nova Ves3 2-2 Tatran LM1
F 18/11/17 Partizan Bardejov 3-0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole
F 17/11/17 Sokol Dolna Zdana 0-1 ZP Sport Podbrezova 2
S 17/11/17 Tatran LM - Spisska Nova Ves
F 17/11/17 Lokomotiva Kosice2 0-1 Poprad1
F 12/11/17 Slavoj Trebisov14 1-0 FC STK 1914 Samorin2
F 11/11/17 Poprad12 1-0 SKF Sered2
F 11/11/17 Spisska Nova Ves1 2-1 Partizan Bardejov1
F 11/11/17 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole 1-0 Lokomotiva Kosice
F 11/11/17 Inter Bratislava2 1-7 MSK Zilina B2
F 11/11/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1-1 Nove Mesto
F 11/11/17 KFC Komarno 1-1 MFK Skalica1
F 10/11/17 Sokol Dolna Zdana2 2-1 Tatran LM2
F 05/11/17 Slavoj Trebisov 1-1 MFK Skalica1
F 04/11/17 KFC Komarno2 1-2 Nove Mesto3
F 04/11/17 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole1 0-0 SKF Sered
F 04/11/17 Poprad2 1-1 MSK Zilina B1
F 04/11/17 Inter Bratislava 0-0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
F 04/11/17 Tatran LM2 1-0 ZP Sport Podbrezova 12
F 04/11/17 Spisska Nova Ves 1-1 Lokomotiva Kosice
F 03/11/17 Sokol Dolna Zdana2 1-1 Partizan Bardejov2
F 29/10/17 SKF Sered 3-3 Spisska Nova Ves
F 29/10/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1-1 KFC Komarno1
F 29/10/17 MSK Zilina B2 2-1 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole1
F 28/10/17 FC STK 1914 Samorin3 3-0 Poprad4
F 28/10/17 Partizan Bardejov 3-3 Tatran LM
F 27/10/17 MFK Skalica1 2-1 Inter Bratislava2
F 27/10/17 MFK Kosice 1-1 Slavoj Trebisov4
F 27/10/17 Lokomotiva Kosice2 2-2 Sokol Dolna Zdana2
F 22/10/17 Slavoj Trebisov 0-2 KFC Komarno
F 21/10/17 Poprad 0-0 MFK Skalica
F 21/10/17 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole 1-0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
F 21/10/17 Inter Bratislava 2-3 MFK Kosice
F 21/10/17 Spisska Nova Ves 2-0 MSK Zilina B
F 21/10/17 Tatran LM 1-2 Lokomotiva Kosice
F 20/10/17 Sokol Dolna Zdana2 2-3 SKF Sered4
F 20/10/17 Partizan Bardejov2 7-0 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1
F 15/10/17 SKF Sered2 3-1 Tatran LM3
F 15/10/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1-1 Slavoj Trebisov1
F 09:00 KFC Komarno 3-2 Inter Bratislava1
F 09:00 MFK Kosice 0-2 Poprad
F 09:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin 0-2 Spisska Nova Ves
F 13/10/17 MFK Skalica 3-0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole
F 13/10/17 MSK Zilina B2 1-1 Sokol Dolna Zdana1
F 13/10/17 Lokomotiva Kosice1 2-0 Partizan Bardejov
S 09/10/17 Poprad 0-0 KFC Komarno
F 07/10/17 Inter Bratislava 1-0 Slavoj Trebisov
F 07/10/17 KFC Komarno1 0-4 Poprad
F 07/10/17 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole 1-1 MFK Kosice
F 07/10/17 Spisska Nova Ves4 1-0 MFK Skalica1
F 07/10/17 Partizan Bardejov5 0-0 SKF Sered5
F 07/10/17 Tatran LM 1-0 MSK Zilina B13
F 06/10/17 Sokol Dolna Zdana5 1-1 FC STK 1914 Samorin3
F 06/10/17 Lokomotiva Kosice 2-1 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1
F 01/10/17 Slavoj Trebisov 3-2 Poprad1
F 01/10/17 SKF Sered2 2-1 Lokomotiva Kosice2
F 01/10/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1 1-1 Inter Bratislava1
F 01/10/17 MSK Zilina B 2-0 Partizan Bardejov1
S 30/09/17 FC STK 1914 Samorin 0-0 Tatran LM
S 30/09/17 KFC Komarno 0-0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole
S 30/09/17 MFK Kosice 0-0 Spisska Nova Ves
S 30/09/17 MFK Skalica 0-0 Sokol Dolna Zdana
F 24/09/17 SKF Sered 4-2 ZP Sport Podbrezova 3
F 23/09/17 Poprad1 1-0 Inter Bratislava3
F 23/09/17 Tatran LM 1-1 MFK Skalica1
F 23/09/17 Partizan Bardejov 1-3 FC STK 1914 Samorin
F 23/09/17 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole2 3-0 Slavoj Trebisov11
F 23/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves 4-2 KFC Komarno
F 22/09/17 Sokol Dolna Zdana 5-0 MFK Kosice3
F 22/09/17 Lokomotiva Kosice1 2-0 MSK Zilina B1
F 17/09/17 Slavoj Trebisov1 2-1 Spisska Nova Ves
F 17/09/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 2 0-6 Poprad1
F 17/09/17 MSK Zilina B3 3-4 SKF Sered1
F 16/09/17 MFK Skalica 1-0 Partizan Bardejov4
F 16/09/17 Inter Bratislava 3-1 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole2
S 16/09/17 KFC Komarno - Sokol Dolna Zdana