Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 07/09/19 Kelty Hearts2 1-1 Solihull Moors5
F 07/09/19 Formartine United1 0-3 Glenavon Lurgan
F 07/09/19 Saint Mirren U212 1-0 Stirling Albion1
06/10 21:00 Tepatitlan de Morelo -:- Celaya FC
06/10 21:00 Cimarrones de Sonora -:- Tampico Madero
06/10 21:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasc -:- CSyD Dorados de Sina
06/10 21:00 Correcaminos UAT -:- Monarcas Morelia
06/10 21:00 CF Atlante -:- Cancun FC
06/10 21:00 Mineros de Zacatecas -:- Alebrijes de Oaxaca
06/10 21:00 Venados FC -:- Leones Univ Guadalaj
06/10 21:00 Club Chivas Tapatio -:- Tlaxcala FC
02/10 21:00 Mineros de Zacatecas -:- Tepatitlan de Morelo
02/10 21:00 CSyD Dorados de Sina -:- Cancun FC
21:00 Leones Univ Guadalaj -:- Cocodrilos de Tabasc
21:00 CF Atlante -:- Club Chivas Tapatio
21:00 Venados FC -:- Tlaxcala FC
21:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:- Monarcas Morelia
21:00 Correcaminos UAT -:- Cimarrones de Sonora
21:00 Celaya FC -:- Tampico Madero
F 22/08 Frederiksberg Boldkl 0-0 Osterbro IF (w)
F 02/11/19 SKODA Xanthi - Olympiakos Piraeus
F 02/11/19 Panionios - Aris Thessaloniki
F 31/10/19 Spartak Moscow - Rostov FK
F 31/10/19 Torpedo moskva - Baltika Kaliningrad
F 31/10/19 Gazovik Orenburg - Khimki
F 30/10/19 Zenit St. Petersburg - Tom Tomsk
F 26/10/19 Cimarrones de Sonora 0-0 UAEM Potros
F 26/10/19 Tampico Madero 0-0 Zacatepec
F 26/10/19 Cafetaleros de Tapac 0-0 Venados FC
F 26/10/19 Loros Universidad 0-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina
F 30/08/19 UAEM Potros 0-0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
F 08/08/19 FK Gijduvon - Zarangari
F 08/08/19 Ittifoq Buxoro - Aral Nukus
F 28/09 Ham-Kam2 2-2 Stjordals Blink1
F 28/09 Sogndal1 5-2 Kongsvinger1
F 28/09 Asane Fotball1 0-1 Raufoss2
F 28/09 Grorud 4-3 Oygarden FK
F 28/09 KFUM Oslo2 1-0 Sandnes Ulf
F 28/09 Strommen1 1-1 Ranheim IL14
F 27/09 Leones Univ Guadalaj3 2-2 Cocodrilos de Tabasc2
F 26/09 Valerenga B3 0-1 Moss2
F 25/09 Metallurg Bekobod1 2-2 Lokomotiv Tashkent
F 25/09 FK Andijon1 2-1 Buxoro FK13
F 24/09 Alebrijes de Oaxaca3 0-1 Monarcas Morelia14
F 23/09 Celaya FC2 0-0 Tampico Madero2
F 23/09 Venados FC3 1-0 Tlaxcala FC1
F 23/09 CF Atlante12 0-0 Club Chivas Tapatio3
F 22/09 Correcaminos UAT4 2-1 Cimarrones de Sonora3
F 22/09 CSyD Dorados de Sina1 1-1 Cancun FC
F 22/09 Mineros de Zacatecas3 1-0 Tepatitlan de Morelo4
F 19/11/17 Tampico Madero2 3-1 Mineros de Zacatecas2
F 19/11/17 Zacatepec1 0-0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca4
F 18/11/17 FC Juarez3 1-0 Venados FC11
F 18/11/17 Celaya FC3 2-1 Correcaminos UAT23
F 16/11/17 Mineros de Zacatecas 1-0 Tampico Madero2
F 16/11/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca2 3-1 Zacatepec1
F 15/11/17 Correcaminos UAT2 4-3 Celaya FC3
F 15/11/17 Venados FC13 0-2 FC Juarez2
F 11/11/17 Celaya FC 2-0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca3
F 11/11/17 UAEM Potros4 2-1 Mineros de Zacatecas3
F 11/11/17 Zacatepec1 1-1 FC Juarez13
F 10/11/17 Murcielagos1 4-0 CF Atlante
F 10/11/17 Cimarrones de Sonora11 1-1 Venados FC12
F 10/11/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac 0-1 Tampico Madero1
F 10/11/17 Atletico San Luis2 2-1 Leones Univ Guadalaj14
F 10/11/17 Correcaminos UAT2 4-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina2
F 04/11/17 CSyD Dorados de Sina2 3-1 Atletico San Luis11
F 04/11/17 Tampico Madero3 3-2 Murcielagos24
F 04/11/17 FC Juarez11 1-2 Cafetaleros de Tapac14
F 04/11/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca12 0-2 Zacatepec1
F 03/11/17 Leones Univ Guadalaj2 0-1 Celaya FC2
F 03/11/17 Venados FC3 2-1 UAEM Potros2
F 03/11/17 Mineros de Zacatecas1 3-0 Correcaminos UAT1
F 03/11/17 CF Atlante1 0-1 Cimarrones de Sonora1
F 28/10/17 Celaya FC1 1-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina11
F 28/10/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac2 4-1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca2
F 28/10/17 Zacatepec 2-0 Leones Univ Guadalaj1
F 27/10/17 Cimarrones de Sonora2 1-2 Tampico Madero11
F 27/10/17 Murcielagos 0-2 FC Juarez2
F 27/10/17 Venados FC 3-1 CF Atlante12
F 27/10/17 Atletico San Luis4 0-0 Mineros de Zacatecas2
F 27/10/17 Correcaminos UAT1 2-1 UAEM Potros2
F 22/10/17 Leones Univ Guadalaj11 1-2 Cafetaleros de Tapac12
F 21/10/17 CSyD Dorados de Sina12 0-1 Zacatepec2
F 21/10/17 Tampico Madero1 4-1 CF Atlante3
F 21/10/17 FC Juarez2 2-2 Cimarrones de Sonora2
F 21/10/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca1 4-0 Murcielagos14
F 21/10/17 UAEM Potros4 0-0 Atletico San Luis1
F 20/10/17 Mineros de Zacatecas2 1-0 Celaya FC3
F 20/10/17 Correcaminos UAT 0-2 Venados FC
F 14/10/17 Celaya FC1 0-0 UAEM Potros4
F 14/10/17 Zacatepec2 2-2 Mineros de Zacatecas13
F 13/10/17 Cimarrones de Sonora1 1-2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca13
F 13/10/17 Murcielagos2 0-1 Leones Univ Guadalaj2
F 13/10/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac3 2-1 CSyD Dorados de Sina2
F 13/10/17 Venados FC1 0-2 Tampico Madero12
F 13/10/17 CF Atlante2 0-1 FC Juarez14
F 13/10/17 Atletico San Luis2 1-1 Correcaminos UAT13
F 07/10/17 Cimarrones de Sonora2 1-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina4
F 07/10/17 Celaya FC3 3-1 Atletico San Luis4
F 07/10/17 Tampico Madero 2-3 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
F 07/10/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac2 5-0 UAEM Potros2
F 07/10/17 Venados FC1 3-1 FC Juarez
F 07/10/17 Zacatepec2 2-1 Correcaminos UAT1
F 06/10/17 Murcielagos3 1-1 Mineros de Zacatecas3
F 06/10/17 CF Atlante3 1-1 Leones Univ Guadalaj12
F 01/10/17 Leones Univ Guadalaj2 2-0 Cimarrones de Sonora3
F 30/09/17 CSyD Dorados de Sina13 1-0 Murcielagos2
F 30/09/17 FC Juarez3 1-0 Tampico Madero2
F 30/09/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca14 2-1 CF Atlante22
F 21:00 Correcaminos UAT4 1-1 Celaya FC11
F 21:00 Atletico San Luis2 1-1 Venados FC5
F 20:00 UAEM Potros1 2-2 Zacatepec4
F 20:00 Mineros de Zacatecas1 2-0 Cafetaleros de Tapac12
S 23/09/17 Celaya FC - Atletico San Luis
S 23/09/17 Tampico Madero - Alebrijes de Oaxaca
S 23/09/17 Zacatepec - Correcaminos UAT
S 22/09/17 Murcielagos - Mineros de Zacatecas
S 22/09/17 Cimarrones de Sonora - CSyD Dorados de Sina
S 22/09/17 CF Atlante 0-0 Leones Univ Guadalaj
S 22/09/17 Venados FC - FC Juarez
S 22/09/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac - UAEM Potros
F 16/09/17 CSyD Dorados de Sina12 0-2 CF Atlante1
F 16/09/17 Celaya FC13 1-0 Venados FC4
F 16/09/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca2 1-2 FC Juarez3
F 16/09/17 UAEM Potros1 1-1 Murcielagos4
F 15/09/17 Leones Univ Guadalaj4 1-0 Tampico Madero2
F 15/09/17 Atletico San Luis3 1-0 Zacatepec1
F 15/09/17 Correcaminos UAT2 3-3 Cafetaleros de Tapac1
F 15/09/17 Mineros de Zacatecas1 1-2 Cimarrones de Sonora13