Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 07/09/19 Kelty Hearts2 1-1 Solihull Moors5
F 07/09/19 Formartine United1 0-3 Glenavon Lurgan
F 07/09/19 Saint Mirren U212 1-0 Stirling Albion1
19/01 23:05 CSyD Dorados de Sina -:- Venados FC
19/01 21:05 Cancun FC -:- Cimarrones de Sonora
19/01 19:00 CF Atlante -:- Correcaminos UAT
19/01 19:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:- Tepatitlan de Morelo
19/01 19:00 Club Chivas Tapatio -:- Mineros de Zacatecas
17/01 19:00 Sarmiento Leones -:- Tlaxcala FC
F 14/01 Monarcas Morelia - Tampico Madero
F 06/01 Orlando Pirates 0-0 Sagrada Esperanca
F 02/10/20 Mineros de Zacatecas - Tepatitlan de Morelo
F 29/09/20 Celaya FC - Tampico Madero
F 02/11/19 SKODA Xanthi - Olympiakos Piraeus
F 02/11/19 Panionios - Aris Thessaloniki
F 31/10/19 Torpedo moskva - Baltika Kaliningrad
F 31/10/19 Spartak Moscow - Rostov FK
F 31/10/19 Gazovik Orenburg - Khimki
F 30/10/19 Zenit St. Petersburg - Tom Tomsk
F 26/10/19 Cimarrones de Sonora 0-0 UAEM Potros
F 26/10/19 Tampico Madero 0-0 Zacatepec
F 26/10/19 Cafetaleros de Tapac 0-0 Venados FC
F 26/10/19 Loros Universidad 0-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina
F 30/08/19 UAEM Potros 0-0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
F 08/08/19 Ittifoq Buxoro - Aral Nukus
F 08/08/19 FK Gijduvon - Zarangari
F 13/01 Cimarrones de Sonora14 1-1 CF Atlante1
F 13/01 Correcaminos UAT1 3-0 Cancun FC1
F 13/01 Mineros de Zacatecas12 1-1 CSyD Dorados de Sina2
F 12/01 Cocodrilos de Tabasc3 0-1 Club Chivas Tapatio1
F 12/01 Celaya FC1 1-1 Tepatitlan de Morelo3
F 09/01 Atlas12 0-2 Monterrey2
F 09/01 Airdrie United13 0-1 Edinburgh City3
F 08/01 Mazatlan FC 3-2 Necaxa3
F 08/01 Club Tijuana1 0-0 Pumas U.N.A.M.
F 08/01 Puebla2 1-1 Chivas Guadalajara1
F 07/01 Naft Misan 3-2 Al-Hudod
F 07/01 Naft Al Junoob 2-1 Al Semawah
F 07/01 Arbil 5-0 Al Talaba
F 07/01 Al Qasim Sport Club 3-1 Baghdad
F 07/01 Zakho 2-1 AL Minaa
F 06/01 Al Faisaly 1-2 AL Salt
F 17/12/20 Tampico Madero 1-1 CF Atlante
F 22:00 CF Atlante1 1-1 Tampico Madero
F 12/12/20 Celaya FC14 2-2 Tampico Madero4
F 11/12/20 CF Atlante2 0-0 Monarcas Morelia3
F 09/12/20 Monarcas Morelia23 1-1 CF Atlante3
F 09/12/20 Tampico Madero1 1-0 Celaya FC1
F 05/12/20 CF Atlante4 0-0 Cocodrilos de Tabasc
F 05/12/20 Tampico Madero 3-0 Mineros de Zacatecas1
F 19/11/17 Tampico Madero2 3-1 Mineros de Zacatecas2
F 19/11/17 Zacatepec1 0-0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca4
F 18/11/17 FC Juarez3 1-0 Venados FC11
F 18/11/17 Celaya FC3 2-1 Correcaminos UAT23
F 22:30 Mineros de Zacatecas 1-0 Tampico Madero2
F 20:30 Alebrijes de Oaxaca2 3-1 Zacatepec1
F 15/11/17 Correcaminos UAT2 4-3 Celaya FC3
F 15/11/17 Venados FC13 0-2 FC Juarez2
F 11/11/17 Celaya FC 2-0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca3
F 11/11/17 UAEM Potros4 2-1 Mineros de Zacatecas3
F 11/11/17 Zacatepec1 1-1 FC Juarez13
F 10/11/17 Murcielagos1 4-0 CF Atlante
F 10/11/17 Cimarrones de Sonora11 1-1 Venados FC12
F 10/11/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac 0-1 Tampico Madero1
F 10/11/17 Atletico San Luis2 2-1 Leones Univ Guadalaj14
F 10/11/17 Correcaminos UAT2 4-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina2
F 04/11/17 CSyD Dorados de Sina2 3-1 Atletico San Luis11
F 04/11/17 Tampico Madero3 3-2 Murcielagos24
F 04/11/17 FC Juarez11 1-2 Cafetaleros de Tapac14
F 04/11/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca12 0-2 Zacatepec1
F 03/11/17 Leones Univ Guadalaj2 0-1 Celaya FC2
F 03/11/17 Venados FC3 2-1 UAEM Potros2
F 03/11/17 Mineros de Zacatecas1 3-0 Correcaminos UAT1
F 03/11/17 CF Atlante1 0-1 Cimarrones de Sonora1
F 28/10/17 Celaya FC1 1-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina11
F 28/10/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac2 4-1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca2
F 28/10/17 Zacatepec 2-0 Leones Univ Guadalaj1
F 27/10/17 Cimarrones de Sonora2 1-2 Tampico Madero11
F 27/10/17 Murcielagos 0-2 FC Juarez2
F 27/10/17 Venados FC 3-1 CF Atlante12
F 27/10/17 Atletico San Luis4 0-0 Mineros de Zacatecas2
F 27/10/17 Correcaminos UAT1 2-1 UAEM Potros2
F 22/10/17 Leones Univ Guadalaj11 1-2 Cafetaleros de Tapac12
F 21/10/17 CSyD Dorados de Sina12 0-1 Zacatepec2
F 21/10/17 Tampico Madero1 4-1 CF Atlante3
F 21/10/17 FC Juarez2 2-2 Cimarrones de Sonora2
F 21/10/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca1 4-0 Murcielagos14
F 21/10/17 UAEM Potros4 0-0 Atletico San Luis1
F 20/10/17 Mineros de Zacatecas2 1-0 Celaya FC3
F 20/10/17 Correcaminos UAT 0-2 Venados FC
F 14/10/17 Celaya FC1 0-0 UAEM Potros4
F 14/10/17 Zacatepec2 2-2 Mineros de Zacatecas13
F 13/10/17 Cimarrones de Sonora1 1-2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca13
F 13/10/17 Murcielagos2 0-1 Leones Univ Guadalaj2
F 13/10/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac3 2-1 CSyD Dorados de Sina2
F 13/10/17 Venados FC1 0-2 Tampico Madero12
F 13/10/17 CF Atlante2 0-1 FC Juarez14
F 13/10/17 Atletico San Luis2 1-1 Correcaminos UAT13
F 07/10/17 Cimarrones de Sonora2 1-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina4
F 07/10/17 Celaya FC3 3-1 Atletico San Luis4
F 07/10/17 Tampico Madero 2-3 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
F 07/10/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac2 5-0 UAEM Potros2
F 07/10/17 Venados FC1 3-1 FC Juarez
F 07/10/17 Zacatepec2 2-1 Correcaminos UAT1
F 06/10/17 Murcielagos3 1-1 Mineros de Zacatecas3
F 06/10/17 CF Atlante3 1-1 Leones Univ Guadalaj12
F 01/10/17 Leones Univ Guadalaj2 2-0 Cimarrones de Sonora3
F 30/09/17 CSyD Dorados de Sina13 1-0 Murcielagos2
F 30/09/17 FC Juarez3 1-0 Tampico Madero2
F 30/09/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca14 2-1 CF Atlante22
F 29/09/17 Correcaminos UAT4 1-1 Celaya FC11
F 29/09/17 Atletico San Luis2 1-1 Venados FC5
F 29/09/17 UAEM Potros1 2-2 Zacatepec4
F 29/09/17 Mineros de Zacatecas1 2-0 Cafetaleros de Tapac12
S 23/09/17 Celaya FC - Atletico San Luis
S 23/09/17 Tampico Madero - Alebrijes de Oaxaca
S 23/09/17 Zacatepec - Correcaminos UAT
S 22/09/17 Murcielagos - Mineros de Zacatecas
S 22/09/17 Cimarrones de Sonora - CSyD Dorados de Sina
S 22/09/17 CF Atlante 0-0 Leones Univ Guadalaj
S 22/09/17 Venados FC - FC Juarez
S 22/09/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac - UAEM Potros
F 21:00 CSyD Dorados de Sina12 0-2 CF Atlante1
F 20:15 Celaya FC13 1-0 Venados FC4
F 19:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca2 1-2 FC Juarez3
F 19:00 UAEM Potros1 1-1 Murcielagos4
F 15/09/17 Leones Univ Guadalaj4 1-0 Tampico Madero2
F 15/09/17 Atletico San Luis3 1-0 Zacatepec1
F 15/09/17 Correcaminos UAT2 3-3 Cafetaleros de Tapac1
F 15/09/17 Mineros de Zacatecas1 1-2 Cimarrones de Sonora13