Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
21/08 15:00 Hibernian (w) -:- Stirling University
19:00 Platense -:- Honduras Progreso
F 17/08 CD Olimpia - Marathon
F 17/08 CD Vida - Real Sociedad Tocoa
F 17/08 Lobos UPNFM - CD Motagua
F 17/08 Real Espana - C.D. Real de Minas
F 17/08 CD Olimpia 0-0 CD Motagua
F 17/08 Ekibastuzets 0-0 Astana B
F 17/08 Zhetysu II 0-0 Altay FK
F 14/08 CD Vida - CD Motagua
F 11/08 Marathon 0-0 Real Sociedad Tocoa
F 11/08 CD Motagua - CD Olimpia
F 17/08 CD Vida3 2-1 Real Sociedad Tocoa3
F 17/08 Real Espana3 5-1 C.D. Real de Minas4
F 17/08 Lobos UPNFM13 0-1 Marathon13
F 14/08 Real Espana2 2-2 Platense12
F 14/08 CD Olimpia2 1-0 CD Vida1
F 14/08 Real Sociedad Tocoa3 0-2 Lobos UPNFM3
F 14/08 C.D. Real de Minas1 4-4 Marathon3
F 14/08 CD Motagua1 4-1 Honduras Progreso12
F 11/08 Platense2 3-0 CD Vida3
F 11/08 Marathon5 2-1 CD Olimpia13
F 11/08 CD Motagua1 2-2 Real Sociedad Tocoa12
F 10/08 Honduras Progreso2 1-1 Real Espana5
F 10/08 Lobos UPNFM14 1-0 C.D. Real de Minas1
F 07/08 ZNK Pomurje (w)3 0-1 Cardiff Metropolitan
F 07/08 ZFK Breznica Pljevlj 4-4 FC NSA Sofia (w)3
F 07/08 Anderlecht (w) 5-0 PAOK Saloniki (w)
F 07/08 FC Twente Enschede ( 8-0 Alashkert (w)
F 07/08 Besiktas (w)1 1-1 GKS Gornik Leczna (w1
F 07/08 FC Flora Tallinn (W) 2-3 PK-35 Vantaa (w)1
F 07/08 Slovan Bratislava (w 1-3 Ferencvarosi TC (w)1
F 07/08 Olimpia Cluj (w)(N) 1-2 KFF Mitrovica Women1
F 07/08 Gintra Universitetas2 1-0 Birkirkara (w)3
F 07/08 Rigas Futbola Skola 2 0-10 Apollon Limassol LFC
F 07/08 SFK 2000 Sarajevo (w 5-0 ZFK Dragon 2014 (w)
F 07/08 Hibernian (w) 3-0 Nike Tbilisi (w)
F 07/08 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w 3-2 ZNK Split (w)2
F 07/08 BIIK Shymkent (w) 9-0 EBS/Skala (W)2
F 07/08 LSK Kvinner (w) 4-0 Linfield (w)1
F 07/08 ZFK Spartak Subotica 12-0 SS Anenii (w)2
F 07/08 Braga (w)(N)2 2-0 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 1
F 07/08 Wexford FC (w) 1-3 Vllaznia Shkoder (w2
F 07/08 AS Tel Aviv Universi2 1-4 Breidablik (w)
F 07/08 FK Minsk (w)(N) 12-0 Bettembourg (W)1
F 06/08 Dergview FC4 2-0 Ballinamallard Unite
F 06/08 Ards FC5 1-0 HW Welders3
F 06/08 Portadown2 5-0 Ballyclare Comrades2
F 06/08 Newry City1 3-4 Loughgall FC1
F 06/08 Knockbreda1 0-2 Dundela1
F 19/11/17 CD Olimpia15 0-1 Marathon14
F 20:00 Real Espana4 3-2 CD Motagua1
F 12/11/17 CD Motagua1 5-1 Platense12
F 12/11/17 Honduras Progreso4 0-2 Real Espana4
F 12/11/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 2-1 CD Olimpia
F 12/11/17 Juticalpa1 4-1 CD Vida2
F 11/11/17 Marathon2 5-0 Lobos UPNFM3
S 09/11/17 Real Espana 0-0 CD Motagua
F 09/11/17 Honduras Progreso4 1-2 Juticalpa
S 08/11/17 CD Olimpia 0-0 Marathon
F 08/11/17 Platense1 4-2 Real Sociedad Tocoa2
F 08/11/17 CD Vida4 1-1 Lobos UPNFM15
F 05/11/17 CD Olimpia2 3-0 Platense3
F 05/11/17 CD Vida3 2-1 CD Motagua4
F 05/11/17 Juticalpa3 2-3 Real Espana4
F 04/11/17 Lobos UPNFM4 4-2 Real Sociedad Tocoa4
F 04/11/17 Marathon3 1-0 Honduras Progreso2
F 01/11/17 Platense2 3-1 Real Espana13
F 01/11/17 Lobos UPNFM23 0-2 CD Olimpia2
F 29/10/17 Honduras Progreso 2-1 CD Vida12
F 29/10/17 CD Olimpia2 0-0 CD Motagua2
F 29/10/17 Marathon4 1-0 Real Espana3
F 29/10/17 Platense2 2-0 Lobos UPNFM4
F 29/10/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa 0-2 Juticalpa
F 26/10/17 CD Motagua 1-0 Honduras Progreso1
F 26/10/17 CD Vida2 3-0 Platense3
F 26/10/17 Real Espana1 2-3 Real Sociedad Tocoa2
F 25/10/17 Juticalpa6 3-0 Marathon2
F 22/10/17 CD Olimpia11 3-0 Real Espana1
F 22/10/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa4 2-1 CD Vida4
F 22/10/17 Juticalpa2 5-1 Platense
F 21/10/17 Lobos UPNFM2 3-2 Honduras Progreso3
F 21/10/17 Marathon14 1-2 CD Motagua2
F 15/10/17 CD Motagua1 3-2 Juticalpa1
F 15/10/17 Platense15 0-3 Marathon3
F 14/10/17 Real Espana3 2-3 Lobos UPNFM16
F 13/10/17 Honduras Progreso1 2-2 Real Sociedad Tocoa3
F 13/10/17 CD Vida2 1-0 CD Olimpia
F 07/10/17 Platense 1-2 CD Olimpia
F 01/10/17 CD Olimpia2 3-0 Honduras Progreso2
S 01/10/17 Platense 0-0 Real Espana
F 01/10/17 Lobos UPNFM 3-1 Juticalpa
F 01/10/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 0-2 CD Motagua25
S 30/09/17 Marathon 0-0 CD Vida
F 27/09/17 Honduras Progreso2 5-1 Platense12
F 27/09/17 CD Vida3 1-1 Real Espana3
F 27/09/17 CD Motagua2 1-1 Lobos UPNFM3
F 27/09/17 Juticalpa2 2-2 CD Olimpia4
F 27/09/17 Marathon 2-0 Real Sociedad Tocoa3
F 24/09/17 CD Olimpia1 2-1 Real Sociedad Tocoa3
F 24/09/17 CD Vida3 1-1 Juticalpa3
F 24/09/17 Platense2 4-3 CD Motagua2
F 23/09/17 Real Espana2 3-2 Honduras Progreso1
F 23/09/17 Lobos UPNFM15 0-1 Marathon4
F 20/09/17 Lobos UPNFM2 0-1 CD Vida2
F 20/09/17 Platense 1-2 Juticalpa
F 17/09/17 CD Motagua13 2-1 Real Espana2
F 17/09/17 Marathon3 3-2 CD Olimpia5
F 17/09/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 1-0 Platense2
F 17/09/17 Juticalpa1 3-1 Honduras Progreso2
F 14/09/17 CD Motagua 0-0 CD Vida2
F 13/09/17 Honduras Progreso1 4-3 Marathon12
F 13/09/17 Real Espana4 2-1 Juticalpa
F 13/09/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 1-2 Lobos UPNFM3
F 10/09/17 CD Vida1 5-3 Honduras Progreso2
F 10/09/17 Juticalpa3 1-1 Real Sociedad Tocoa13
F 09/09/17 Real Espana 4-0 Marathon12
F 09/09/17 CD Motagua2 1-1 CD Olimpia3
F 09/09/17 Lobos UPNFM 0-0 Platense
F 03/09/17 Real Espana2 2-0 CD Olimpia11
F 03/09/17 CD Vida2 1-2 Real Sociedad Tocoa2
F 02/09/17 Honduras Progreso1 1-2 Lobos UPNFM4
F 02/09/17 CD Motagua4 1-0 Marathon3
F 27/08/17 Platense2 1-0 CD Vida1
F 27/08/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 0-0 Real Espana
F 26/08/17 Honduras Progreso2 2-3 CD Motagua1
S 20/08/17 Platense - Juticalpa
S 20/08/17 CD Vida - Real Sociedad Tocoa
S 20/08/17 CD Motagua - Marathon
S 20:15 Honduras Progreso 0-0 Lobos UPNFM