Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 04/10 Honduras Progreso12 1-2 Platense4
28/10 15:00 Malmo FF -:- AIK Solna
28/10 15:00 Djurgardens -:- Orebro
28/10 15:00 Elfsborg -:- IFK Goteborg
27/10 19:00 CD Motagua -:- Real Espana
27/10 17:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa -:- CD Olimpia
27/10 10:30 Tescoma Zlin U19 -:- Dynamo Ceske Budejov
27/10 10:30 Pardubice U19 -:- Mlada Boleslav U19
27/10 10:30 Hradec Kralove U19 -:- MFK Karvina U19
27/10 10:30 Sparta Praha U19 -:- Brno U19
27/10 10:30 Slavia Praha U19 -:- Viktoria Plzen U19
27/10 10:30 Banik Ostrava U19 -:- Opava U19
27/10 10:30 Meteor Praha(U19) -:- Slovacko U19
25/10 18:00 Marathon -:- CD Vida
F 06/10 C.D. Real de Minas - Real Espana
F 05/10 Marathon 0-0 Lobos UPNFM
F 14/09 C.D. Real de Minas - Real Sociedad Tocoa
F 18/08 Platense - Honduras Progreso
F 17/08 CD Olimpia - Marathon
F 17/08 CD Vida - Real Sociedad Tocoa
F 17/08 Real Espana - C.D. Real de Minas
F 17/08 Lobos UPNFM - CD Motagua
F 17/08 CD Olimpia 0-0 CD Motagua
F 17/08 Zhetysu II 0-0 Altay FK
F 17/08 Ekibastuzets 0-0 Astana B
F 14/08 CD Vida - CD Motagua
F 11/08 Marathon 0-0 Real Sociedad Tocoa
F 11/08 CD Motagua - CD Olimpia
F 20/10 CD Olimpia2 1-0 Lobos UPNFM2
F 20/10 Platense11 0-4 C.D. Real de Minas1
F 19/10 CD Vida2 1-0 CD Motagua1
F 19/10 Real Espana15 2-4 Marathon5
F 19/10 Villa Dalmine3 0-0 Defensores de Belgra1
F 19/10 Sarmiento Junin16 1-1 Club Atletico Tigre2
F 18/10 Honduras Progreso3 0-1 Real Sociedad Tocoa5
F 16/10 Platense13 2-3 CD Motagua12
F 16/10 Lobos UPNFM2 2-2 CD Vida23
F 16/10 CD Olimpia1 4-0 Honduras Progreso3
F 16/10 Real Espana1 3-0 Real Sociedad Tocoa2
F 16/10 C.D. Real de Minas4 0-1 Marathon6
F 12/10 Marathon6 3-2 Platense2
F 09/10 Eston Villa II 3-0 FC Otepaa
F 06/10 CD Motagua3 1-2 CD Olimpia5
F 06/10 Real Sociedad Tocoa4 1-3 CD Vida3
F 29/09 Tauro FC3 1-0 San Francisco FC3
F 29/09 CD Olimpia6 5-1 C.D. Real de Minas2
F 29/09 CD Centenari2 0-1 AD San Antonio4
F 29/09 Real Sociedad Tocoa 3-1 Platense
F 28/09 CD Vida24 0-0 Real Espana32
F 28/09 Lobos UPNFM3 3-2 Honduras Progreso1
F 19/11/17 CD Olimpia15 0-1 Marathon14
F 18/11/17 Real Espana4 3-2 CD Motagua1
F 12/11/17 CD Motagua1 5-1 Platense12
F 12/11/17 Honduras Progreso4 0-2 Real Espana4
F 12/11/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 2-1 CD Olimpia
F 12/11/17 Juticalpa1 4-1 CD Vida2
F 11/11/17 Marathon2 5-0 Lobos UPNFM3
S 09/11/17 Real Espana 0-0 CD Motagua
F 09/11/17 Honduras Progreso4 1-2 Juticalpa
S 08/11/17 CD Olimpia 0-0 Marathon
F 08/11/17 Platense1 4-2 Real Sociedad Tocoa2
F 08/11/17 CD Vida4 1-1 Lobos UPNFM15
F 05/11/17 CD Olimpia2 3-0 Platense3
F 05/11/17 CD Vida3 2-1 CD Motagua4
F 05/11/17 Juticalpa3 2-3 Real Espana4
F 04/11/17 Lobos UPNFM4 4-2 Real Sociedad Tocoa4
F 04/11/17 Marathon3 1-0 Honduras Progreso2
F 01/11/17 Platense2 3-1 Real Espana13
F 01/11/17 Lobos UPNFM23 0-2 CD Olimpia2
F 29/10/17 Honduras Progreso 2-1 CD Vida12
F 29/10/17 CD Olimpia2 0-0 CD Motagua2
F 29/10/17 Marathon4 1-0 Real Espana3
F 29/10/17 Platense2 2-0 Lobos UPNFM4
F 29/10/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa 0-2 Juticalpa
F 26/10/17 CD Motagua 1-0 Honduras Progreso1
F 26/10/17 CD Vida2 3-0 Platense3
F 26/10/17 Real Espana1 2-3 Real Sociedad Tocoa2
F 25/10/17 Juticalpa6 3-0 Marathon2
F 22/10/17 CD Olimpia11 3-0 Real Espana1
F 22/10/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa4 2-1 CD Vida4
F 22/10/17 Juticalpa2 5-1 Platense
F 18:00 Lobos UPNFM2 3-2 Honduras Progreso3
F 17:30 Marathon14 1-2 CD Motagua2
F 15/10/17 CD Motagua1 3-2 Juticalpa1
F 15/10/17 Platense15 0-3 Marathon3
F 14/10/17 Real Espana3 2-3 Lobos UPNFM16
F 13/10/17 Honduras Progreso1 2-2 Real Sociedad Tocoa3
F 13/10/17 CD Vida2 1-0 CD Olimpia
F 07/10/17 Platense 1-2 CD Olimpia
F 01/10/17 CD Olimpia2 3-0 Honduras Progreso2
S 01/10/17 Platense 0-0 Real Espana
F 01/10/17 Lobos UPNFM 3-1 Juticalpa
F 01/10/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 0-2 CD Motagua25
S 30/09/17 Marathon 0-0 CD Vida
F 27/09/17 Honduras Progreso2 5-1 Platense12
F 27/09/17 CD Vida3 1-1 Real Espana3
F 27/09/17 CD Motagua2 1-1 Lobos UPNFM3
F 27/09/17 Juticalpa2 2-2 CD Olimpia4
F 27/09/17 Marathon 2-0 Real Sociedad Tocoa3
F 24/09/17 CD Olimpia1 2-1 Real Sociedad Tocoa3
F 24/09/17 CD Vida3 1-1 Juticalpa3
F 24/09/17 Platense2 4-3 CD Motagua2
F 23/09/17 Real Espana2 3-2 Honduras Progreso1
F 23/09/17 Lobos UPNFM15 0-1 Marathon4
F 20/09/17 Lobos UPNFM2 0-1 CD Vida2
F 20/09/17 Platense 1-2 Juticalpa
F 17/09/17 CD Motagua13 2-1 Real Espana2
F 17/09/17 Marathon3 3-2 CD Olimpia5
F 17/09/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 1-0 Platense2
F 17/09/17 Juticalpa1 3-1 Honduras Progreso2
F 14/09/17 CD Motagua 0-0 CD Vida2
F 13/09/17 Honduras Progreso1 4-3 Marathon12
F 13/09/17 Real Espana4 2-1 Juticalpa
F 13/09/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 1-2 Lobos UPNFM3
F 10/09/17 CD Vida1 5-3 Honduras Progreso2
F 10/09/17 Juticalpa3 1-1 Real Sociedad Tocoa13
F 09/09/17 Real Espana 4-0 Marathon12
F 09/09/17 CD Motagua2 1-1 CD Olimpia3
F 09/09/17 Lobos UPNFM 0-0 Platense
F 03/09/17 Real Espana2 2-0 CD Olimpia11
F 03/09/17 CD Vida2 1-2 Real Sociedad Tocoa2
F 02/09/17 Honduras Progreso1 1-2 Lobos UPNFM4
F 02/09/17 CD Motagua4 1-0 Marathon3
F 27/08/17 Platense2 1-0 CD Vida1
F 27/08/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 0-0 Real Espana
F 26/08/17 Honduras Progreso2 2-3 CD Motagua1
S 20/08/17 Platense - Juticalpa
S 20/08/17 CD Vida - Real Sociedad Tocoa
S 20/08/17 CD Motagua - Marathon
S 18/08/17 Honduras Progreso 0-0 Lobos UPNFM