Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 25/10/19 FBC Melgar 0-0 Alianza Lima
08/08 17:00 Academia Deportiva C -:- Carlos Manucci
08/08 17:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo -:- Universitario De Dep
08/08 17:00 FC Carlos Stein -:- Deportivo Municipal
08/08 17:00 Sport Huancayo -:- Sporting Cristal
08/08 17:00 UTC Cajamarca -:- EM Deportivo Binacio
08/08 17:00 Sport Boys -:- Atletico Grau
08/08 17:00 Alianza Lima -:- Inti Gas Deportes
08/08 17:00 FBC Melgar -:- Real Atletico Garcil
08/08 17:00 Dep.San Martin -:- Deportivo Llacuabamb
08/08 17:00 Cienciano -:- Alianza Universidad
F 25/07 Alianza Lima - Carlos Manucci
F 25/07 Sport Huancayo - Universitario De Dep
F 25/07 FC Carlos Stein - Alianza Universidad
F 25/07 Dep.San Martin - Cienciano
F 25/07 Real Atletico Garcil - Sporting Cristal
F 25/07 FBC Melgar - EM Deportivo Binacio
F 25/07 UTC Cajamarca - Deportivo Municipal
F 25/07 Univ.Cesar Vallejo - Atletico Grau
F 25/07 Sport Boys - Inti Gas Deportes
F 25/07 Academia Deportiva C - Deportivo Llacuabamb
F 02/11/19 IK Sirius FK - Kalmar
F 02/11/19 Helsingborg - Elfsborg
F 02/11/19 Orebro - Malmo FF
F 02/11/19 Hammarby - Hacken
F 02/11/19 IFK Goteborg - Ostersunds FK
F 02/11/19 AIK Solna - GIF Sundsvall
F 02/11/19 IFK Norrkoping FK - Djurgardens
F 02/11/19 Falkenberg - AFC Eskilstuna
F 01/11/19 Academia Deportiva C - Molinos El Pirata
F 28/10/19 Bayern Munchen (Yout - SV Waldhof Mannheim
F 27/10/19 Carlos Manucci - Sport Boys
F 27/10/19 Alianza Universidad - Sport Huancayo
F 27/10/19 Dep.San Martin - Sporting Cristal
F 27/10/19 Deportivo Union Come - EM Deportivo Binacio
F 25/10/19 UTC Cajamarca 0-0 Inti Gas Deportes
F 20/09/19 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi
F 20/09/19 OTMK Olmaliq - Dinamo Samarqand
F 07/09/19 Koroska Dravograd - FC Koper
F 31/07 Centro Sportivo Alag4 1-0 CRB AL2
F 31/07 Seaqaqa FC U193 0-5 Labasa FC U1912
F 31/07 Hibernians FC 0-0 Floriana F.C.
F 31/07 Roda JC 2-3 Meerssen1
F 31/07 SC Cham 2-0 Zug 94
F 31/07 Union Gurten 8-1 Salzburger AK 1914
F 31/07 SV Lebring 2-3 Allerheiligen
F 31/07 SC Weiz1 2-0 SC Bruck An Der Mur1
F 31/07 FC Oberneuland 2-4 BFC Viktoria 18891
F 31/07 SV Leobendorf 1-3 First Wien 18941
F 31/07 UFC Fehring1 4-3 SC Gleisdorf
F 20/11/17 Comerciantes Unidos1 1-1 FBC Melgar1
F 19/11/17 Universitario De Dep3 2-2 Sporting Cristal15
F 19/11/17 Juan Aurich1 2-0 Alianza Lima1
F 19/11/17 Deportivo Union Come3 1-0 UTC Cajamarca14
F 18/11/17 Academia Deportiva C1 1-1 Sport Rosario2
F 18/11/17 Deportivo Municipal1 0-0 Real Atletico Garcil4
S 18/11/17 Alianza Atletico Sul 0-0 Inti Gas Deportes
F 17/11/17 Sport Huancayo 2-3 Dep.San Martin5
S 11/11/17 Sporting Cristal 0-0 Alianza Atletico Sul
S 11/11/17 Alianza Lima 0-0 Deportivo Municipal
S 11/11/17 FBC Melgar 0-0 Juan Aurich
S 11/11/17 Real Atletico Garcil 0-0 Sport Huancayo
S 11/11/17 UTC Cajamarca 0-0 Academia Deportiva C
S 11/11/17 Sport Rosario 0-0 Deportivo Union Come
S 11/11/17 Dep.San Martin 0-0 Comerciantes Unidos
S 11/11/17 Inti Gas Deportes 0-0 Universitario De Dep
F 05/11/17 Comerciantes Unidos 1-1 Universitario De Dep12
S 05/11/17 Juan Aurich 0-0 Alianza Lima
S 05/11/17 Deportivo Union Come 0-0 UTC Cajamarca
S 03/11/17 Comerciantes Unidos 0-0 FBC Melgar
F 30/10/17 Comerciantes Unidos1 2-1 Sport Huancayo1
F 29/10/17 Alianza Lima1 3-0 Alianza Atletico Sul2
F 29/10/17 Real Atletico Garcil1 5-1 Juan Aurich4
F 29/10/17 Sporting Cristal1 3-0 Academia Deportiva C1
F 28/10/17 Sport Rosario1 2-1 UTC Cajamarca2
F 28/10/17 Dep.San Martin11 1-4 Deportivo Municipal2
F 28/10/17 FBC Melgar2 2-0 Universitario De Dep3
F 28/10/17 Inti Gas Deportes13 0-1 Deportivo Union Come1
F 26/10/17 Sport Huancayo 4-2 Alianza Lima1
F 26/10/17 Alianza Atletico Sul1 3-2 Real Atletico Garcil2
F 25/10/17 Universitario De Dep3 2-1 Sport Rosario3
F 25/10/17 UTC Cajamarca1 1-0 Sporting Cristal2
F 25/10/17 Deportivo Union Come1 0-2 FBC Melgar3
F 24/10/17 Academia Deportiva C3 0-0 Inti Gas Deportes4
F 24/10/17 Deportivo Municipal4 1-0 Comerciantes Unidos4
F 24/10/17 Juan Aurich 0-0 Dep.San Martin1
F 21/10/17 Alianza Lima2 1-0 Deportivo Union Come2
F 21/10/17 Real Atletico Garcil2 1-2 Universitario De Dep4
F 21/10/17 FBC Melgar2 5-0 Academia Deportiva C3
F 21/10/17 Sport Huancayo1 3-0 Deportivo Municipal3
F 21/10/17 Sporting Cristal2 2-1 Sport Rosario3
F 21/10/17 Dep.San Martin2 4-1 Alianza Atletico Sul3
F 20/10/17 Comerciantes Unidos2 3-2 Juan Aurich1
F 20/10/17 Inti Gas Deportes2 2-2 UTC Cajamarca2
F 18/10/17 Universitario De Dep 2-0 Sport Huancayo1
F 18/10/17 Sporting Cristal2 1-2 FBC Melgar4
F 18/10/17 Academia Deportiva C2 3-1 Dep.San Martin1
F 17/10/17 UTC Cajamarca 2-3 Real Atletico Garcil1
F 15/10/17 Universitario De Dep4 2-1 Dep.San Martin3
F 15/10/17 Alianza Atletico Sul4 3-2 Comerciantes Unidos4
F 14/10/17 Academia Deportiva C16 1-1 Alianza Lima8
F 14/10/17 Sport Rosario1 3-0 Inti Gas Deportes2
F 14/10/17 Deportivo Municipal4 3-2 Sporting Cristal3
F 14/10/17 Juan Aurich1 3-2 Sport Huancayo1
F 13/10/17 UTC Cajamarca15 0-0 FBC Melgar4
F 13/10/17 Deportivo Union Come1 1-2 Real Atletico Garcil
F 07/10/17 Alianza Atletico Sul4 1-1 Deportivo Municipal13
F 02/10/17 Sport Huancayo1 1-1 Alianza Atletico Sul5
F 02/10/17 Dep.San Martin2 2-0 Deportivo Union Come3
S 02/10/17 Alianza Lima 0-0 UTC Cajamarca
S 02/10/17 Comerciantes Unidos 0-0 Universitario De Dep
F 01/10/17 FBC Melgar2 2-2 Sport Rosario4
F 01/10/17 Inti Gas Deportes2 5-3 Sporting Cristal1
F 01/10/17 Real Atletico Garcil1 1-0 Academia Deportiva C2
F 30/09/17 Deportivo Municipal1 2-1 Juan Aurich3
F 28/09/17 Sport Rosario2 0-1 Alianza Lima2
S 28/09/17 UTC Cajamarca 0-0 Real Atletico Garcil
F 27/09/17 Deportivo Union Come2 3-1 Comerciantes Unidos3
F 27/09/17 Juan Aurich5 2-0 Inti Gas Deportes4
S 27/09/17 Sporting Cristal 0-0 FBC Melgar
S 27/09/17 Universitario De Dep 0-0 Sport Huancayo
S 26/09/17 Academia Deportiva C 0-0 Dep.San Martin
S 26/09/17 Alianza Atletico Sul 0-0 Deportivo Municipal
F 24/09/17 Alianza Lima3 2-1 Sporting Cristal23
F 24/09/17 Real Atletico Garcil2 2-1 Sport Rosario14
F 24/09/17 Sport Huancayo2 1-1 Deportivo Union Come2
S 23/09/17 Deportivo Municipal - Universitario De Dep
F 23/09/17 FBC Melgar12 2-0 Inti Gas Deportes3
F 23/09/17 Juan Aurich13 1-1 Alianza Atletico Sul12
F 22/09/17 Comerciantes Unidos1 3-0 Academia Deportiva C2