Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 25/10/19 FBC Melgar 0-0 Alianza Lima
31/10 14:00 Al Ahli(UAE) -:- Al-Jazira(UAE)
31/10 14:00 Al Wehda(UAE) -:- Ajman
31/10 14:00 Al-Wasl -:- Al Ain
29/10 20:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) -:- Liga Dep. Universita
29/10 20:00 Orense SC -:- Olmedo Riobamba
29/10 20:00 Macara -:- Guayaquil City
29/10 20:00 Sociedad Deportiva A -:- Club Sport Emelec
29/10 20:00 Delfin SC -:- Pottu Via Ho
29/10 20:00 Universidad Catolica -:- Independiente Jose T
29/10 20:00 Mushuc Runa -:- Tecnico Universitari
26/10 11:40 Al-adalh -:- Al-Thuqbah
F 06/10 Correcaminos UAT - Monarcas Morelia
F 29/08 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal
F 29/08 Academia Deportiva C - EM Deportivo Binacio
F 29/08 Alianza Universidad - Atletico Grau
F 29/08 Cienciano - Deportivo Municipal
F 29/08 Univ.Cesar Vallejo - UTC Cajamarca
F 29/08 Deportivo Llacuabamb - Carlos Manucci
F 29/08 FC Carlos Stein - FBC Melgar
F 29/08 Dep.San Martin - Universitario De Dep
F 29/08 Sport Huancayo - Inti Gas Deportes
F 29/08 Sport Boys - Real Atletico Garcil
F 22/08 Universitario De Dep - Academia Deportiva C
F 22/08 FBC Melgar - Univ.Cesar Vallejo
F 22/08 Deportivo Municipal - Dep.San Martin
F 22/08 Carlos Manucci - Alianza Universidad
F 22/08 Real Atletico Garcil - FC Carlos Stein
F 22/08 Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys
F 22/08 Atletico Grau - Cienciano
F 22/08 Inti Gas Deportes - Deportivo Llacuabamb
F 22/08 EM Deportivo Binacio - Alianza Lima
F 22/08 UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo
F 18/08 Alianza Lima - Universitario De Dep
F 18/08 Alianza Universidad - Inti Gas Deportes
F 18/08 FC Carlos Stein - Sporting Cristal
F 18/08 Cienciano - Carlos Manucci
F 18/08 UTC Cajamarca - Deportivo Llacuabamb
F 18/08 Academia Deportiva C - Deportivo Municipal
F 18/08 Sport Huancayo - FBC Melgar
F 18/08 Dep.San Martin - Atletico Grau
F 18/08 Univ.Cesar Vallejo - Real Atletico Garcil
F 18/08 Sport Boys - EM Deportivo Binacio
F 08/08 FC Carlos Stein - Deportivo Municipal
F 08/08 Academia Deportiva C - Carlos Manucci
F 08/08 UTC Cajamarca - EM Deportivo Binacio
F 08/08 Univ.Cesar Vallejo - Universitario De Dep
F 08/08 Cienciano - Alianza Universidad
F 08/08 Dep.San Martin - Deportivo Llacuabamb
F 08/08 FBC Melgar - Real Atletico Garcil
F 20/11/17 Comerciantes Unidos1 1-1 FBC Melgar1
F 19/11/17 Universitario De Dep3 2-2 Sporting Cristal15
F 19/11/17 Juan Aurich1 2-0 Alianza Lima1
F 19/11/17 Deportivo Union Come3 1-0 UTC Cajamarca14
F 18/11/17 Academia Deportiva C1 1-1 Sport Rosario2
F 18/11/17 Deportivo Municipal1 0-0 Real Atletico Garcil4
S 18/11/17 Alianza Atletico Sul 0-0 Inti Gas Deportes
F 17/11/17 Sport Huancayo 2-3 Dep.San Martin5
S 11/11/17 Sporting Cristal 0-0 Alianza Atletico Sul
S 11/11/17 Alianza Lima 0-0 Deportivo Municipal
S 11/11/17 FBC Melgar 0-0 Juan Aurich
S 11/11/17 Real Atletico Garcil 0-0 Sport Huancayo
S 11/11/17 UTC Cajamarca 0-0 Academia Deportiva C
S 11/11/17 Sport Rosario 0-0 Deportivo Union Come
S 11/11/17 Dep.San Martin 0-0 Comerciantes Unidos
S 11/11/17 Inti Gas Deportes 0-0 Universitario De Dep
F 05/11/17 Comerciantes Unidos 1-1 Universitario De Dep12
S 05/11/17 Juan Aurich 0-0 Alianza Lima
S 05/11/17 Deportivo Union Come 0-0 UTC Cajamarca
S 03/11/17 Comerciantes Unidos 0-0 FBC Melgar
F 30/10/17 Comerciantes Unidos1 2-1 Sport Huancayo1
F 29/10/17 Alianza Lima1 3-0 Alianza Atletico Sul2
F 29/10/17 Real Atletico Garcil1 5-1 Juan Aurich4
F 29/10/17 Sporting Cristal1 3-0 Academia Deportiva C1
F 28/10/17 Sport Rosario1 2-1 UTC Cajamarca2
F 28/10/17 Dep.San Martin11 1-4 Deportivo Municipal2
F 28/10/17 FBC Melgar2 2-0 Universitario De Dep3
F 28/10/17 Inti Gas Deportes13 0-1 Deportivo Union Come1
F 26/10/17 Sport Huancayo 4-2 Alianza Lima1
F 26/10/17 Alianza Atletico Sul1 3-2 Real Atletico Garcil2
F 25/10/17 Universitario De Dep3 2-1 Sport Rosario3
F 25/10/17 UTC Cajamarca1 1-0 Sporting Cristal2
F 25/10/17 Deportivo Union Come1 0-2 FBC Melgar3
F 18:45 Academia Deportiva C3 0-0 Inti Gas Deportes4
F 16:30 Deportivo Municipal4 1-0 Comerciantes Unidos4
F 14:15 Juan Aurich 0-0 Dep.San Martin1
F 21/10/17 Alianza Lima2 1-0 Deportivo Union Come2
F 21/10/17 Real Atletico Garcil2 1-2 Universitario De Dep4
F 21/10/17 FBC Melgar2 5-0 Academia Deportiva C3
F 21/10/17 Sport Huancayo1 3-0 Deportivo Municipal3
F 21/10/17 Sporting Cristal2 2-1 Sport Rosario3
F 21/10/17 Dep.San Martin2 4-1 Alianza Atletico Sul3
F 20/10/17 Comerciantes Unidos2 3-2 Juan Aurich1
F 20/10/17 Inti Gas Deportes2 2-2 UTC Cajamarca2
F 18/10/17 Universitario De Dep 2-0 Sport Huancayo1
F 18/10/17 Sporting Cristal2 1-2 FBC Melgar4
F 18/10/17 Academia Deportiva C2 3-1 Dep.San Martin1
F 17/10/17 UTC Cajamarca 2-3 Real Atletico Garcil1
F 15/10/17 Universitario De Dep4 2-1 Dep.San Martin3
F 15/10/17 Alianza Atletico Sul4 3-2 Comerciantes Unidos4
F 14/10/17 Academia Deportiva C16 1-1 Alianza Lima8
F 14/10/17 Sport Rosario1 3-0 Inti Gas Deportes2
F 14/10/17 Deportivo Municipal4 3-2 Sporting Cristal3
F 14/10/17 Juan Aurich1 3-2 Sport Huancayo1
F 13/10/17 UTC Cajamarca15 0-0 FBC Melgar4
F 13/10/17 Deportivo Union Come1 1-2 Real Atletico Garcil
F 07/10/17 Alianza Atletico Sul4 1-1 Deportivo Municipal13
F 02/10/17 Sport Huancayo1 1-1 Alianza Atletico Sul5
F 02/10/17 Dep.San Martin2 2-0 Deportivo Union Come3
S 02/10/17 Alianza Lima 0-0 UTC Cajamarca
S 02/10/17 Comerciantes Unidos 0-0 Universitario De Dep
F 01/10/17 FBC Melgar2 2-2 Sport Rosario4
F 01/10/17 Inti Gas Deportes2 5-3 Sporting Cristal1
F 01/10/17 Real Atletico Garcil1 1-0 Academia Deportiva C2
F 30/09/17 Deportivo Municipal1 2-1 Juan Aurich3
F 28/09/17 Sport Rosario2 0-1 Alianza Lima2
S 28/09/17 UTC Cajamarca 0-0 Real Atletico Garcil
F 27/09/17 Deportivo Union Come2 3-1 Comerciantes Unidos3
F 27/09/17 Juan Aurich5 2-0 Inti Gas Deportes4
S 27/09/17 Sporting Cristal 0-0 FBC Melgar
S 27/09/17 Universitario De Dep 0-0 Sport Huancayo
S 26/09/17 Academia Deportiva C 0-0 Dep.San Martin
S 26/09/17 Alianza Atletico Sul 0-0 Deportivo Municipal
F 16:30 Alianza Lima3 2-1 Sporting Cristal23
F 14:15 Real Atletico Garcil2 2-1 Sport Rosario14
F 12:15 Sport Huancayo2 1-1 Deportivo Union Come2
S 23/09/17 Deportivo Municipal - Universitario De Dep
F 23/09/17 FBC Melgar12 2-0 Inti Gas Deportes3
F 23/09/17 Juan Aurich13 1-1 Alianza Atletico Sul12
F 22/09/17 Comerciantes Unidos1 3-0 Academia Deportiva C2