Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 31/08/19 Umea FC 2-0 Sandvikens IF
F 31/08/19 IF Sylvia 0-0 Gefle IF
07/10 09:00 IFK Berga -:- IK Frej Taby
07/10 09:00 Haninge -:- Gefle IF
07/10 09:00 Taby -:- Sollentuna United
07/10 09:00 Karlslunds IF HFK -:- IF Sylvia
07/10 09:00 Sandvikens IF -:- Vasalunds IF
07/10 09:00 IFK Lulea -:- Tegs SK
07/10 09:00 Brommapojkarna -:- Orebro Syrianska IF
04/10 10:00 Lokomotiv Daugavpils -:- Saldus SS/Leevon
04/10 09:00 Grobina -:- JDFS Alberts
03/10 09:00 Karlstad BK -:- Brommapojkarna
03/10 09:00 Tvaakers IF -:- Utsiktens BK
03/10 09:00 Tegs SK -:- Sandvikens IF
03/10 09:00 IFK Lulea -:- Nykopings BIS
03/10 09:00 Lunds BK -:- Assyriska Turab IK J
03/10 09:00 IF Sylvia -:- Orebro Syrianska IF
03/10 09:00 FC Linkoping City -:- Lindome GIF
03/10 09:00 Gefle IF -:- Karlslunds IF HFK
03/10 09:00 FC Trollhattan -:- Karlskrona AIF
03/10 09:00 Vasalunds IF -:- Haninge
03/10 09:00 Landskrona BoIS -:- Skovde AIK
03/10 09:00 Qviding FIF -:- Torns IF
03/10 09:00 IK Frej Taby -:- Taby
03/10 09:00 Motala AIF FK -:- Oskarshamns AIK
03/10 09:00 Eskilsminne IF -:- IFK Varnamo
03/10 09:00 Sollentuna United -:- IFK Berga
F 09/09 SC Imst - SVG Reichenau
F 26/07 Riga FC - FK Valmiera
F 23/07 Nykopings BIS 0-0 Karlstad BK
F 02/11/19 Al-Nasr(KSA) - Abha
F 02/11/19 Al-Taawon - Al-Shabab(KSA)
F 02/11/19 Al-adalh - Al-Hazm
F 28/10/19 Kristianstads FF - Landskrona BoIS
F 27/10/19 Vasalunds IF - BK Forward
F 27/10/19 IK Oddevold - Skovde AIK
F 27/10/19 Carlstad United BK - Sandvikens IF
F 14:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja11 1-2 Hassania Agadir11
F 14:00 CAYB Club Athletic Y5 2-4 FAR Forces Armee Roy3
F 28/09 Brommapojkarna12 1-1 Sollentuna United1
F 27/09 Klubi 04 Helsinki1 7-0 HJS Akatemia2
F 27/09 Holstebro BK2 4-1 SfB Oure3
F 27/09 Thisted FC1 1-0 Aarhus Fremad
F 26/09 Nykopings BIS3 1-2 IK Frej Taby2
F 26/09 Karlslunds IF HFK 1-3 Sandvikens IF
F 26/09 Taby1 2-0 Karlstad BK2
F 26/09 Orebro Syrianska IF3 1-2 Vasalunds IF1
F 26/09 IF Sylvia11 2-0 Tegs SK4
F 26/09 IFK Berga 0-0 Gefle IF1
F 26/09 Haninge1 1-0 IFK Lulea1
F 04/11/17 Husqvarna FF3 1-3 Skovde AIK1
F 04/11/17 Kristianstads FF 5-2 Qviding FIF
F 04/11/17 Assyriska BK5 1-2 Utsiktens BK4
F 04/11/17 Ljungskile3 2-2 Mjallby AIF1
F 04/11/17 Landskrona BoIS1 2-0 Karlskrona AIF1
F 04/11/17 Oskarshamns AIK2 1-1 IK Oddevold3
F 04/11/17 FC Rosengard13 1-5 Angelholms FF1
F 04/11/17 Assyriska2 1-2 Nykopings BIS1
F 04/11/17 Sandvikens IF3 3-1 Vasteras SK FK2
F 04/11/17 Vasalunds IF1 1-1 Umea FC2
F 04/11/17 Enskede IK4 3-2 Syrianska Botkyrka I3
F 04/11/17 Sollentuna United4 2-1 Akropolis IF2
F 04/11/17 Carlstad United BK 2-0 IK Brage
F 04/11/17 Tegs SK1 4-0 IFK Lulea
F 11:59 IK Brage 3-3 Vasalunds IF
F 11:00 Vasteras SK FK 2-1 Tegs SK2
F 10:00 Mjallby AIF4 2-1 Oskarshamns AIK16
F 10:00 Syrianska Botkyrka I1 3-2 Assyriska2
F 10:00 IFK Lulea 3-2 Carlstad United BK
F 10:00 Angelholms FF2 2-2 Ljungskile1
F 10:00 Akropolis IF1 4-2 Sandvikens IF2
F 09:00 Umea FC2 7-1 Enskede IK
F 08:00 Nykopings BIS3 2-1 Sollentuna United4
F 28/10/17 Skovde AIK1 2-0 Assyriska BK2
F 28/10/17 Utsiktens BK3 3-3 Kristianstads FF1
F 28/10/17 Qviding FIF 0-2 FC Rosengard
F 28/10/17 IK Oddevold1 3-2 Landskrona BoIS
F 28/10/17 Karlskrona AIF2 1-0 Husqvarna FF1
F 23/10/17 Ljungskile1 4-0 Qviding FIF3
F 23/10/17 IK Brage2 0-0 Sandvikens IF
F 22/10/17 FC Rosengard4 1-1 Utsiktens BK3
F 22/10/17 Assyriska2 2-1 Sollentuna United1
F 22/10/17 Vasteras SK FK1 2-1 Enskede IK5
F 22/10/17 Vasalunds IF 6-2 IFK Lulea
F 22/10/17 Mjallby AIF 2-0 Angelholms FF
F 22/10/17 Tegs SK1 4-0 Akropolis IF1
F 21/10/17 Assyriska BK3 0-0 Karlskrona AIF1
F 21/10/17 Husqvarna FF3 2-1 IK Oddevold2
F 21/10/17 Kristianstads FF3 2-1 Skovde AIK1
F 21/10/17 Umea FC1 0-1 Nykopings BIS
F 21/10/17 Carlstad United BK1 1-0 Syrianska Botkyrka I1
F 21/10/17 Oskarshamns AIK2 2-1 Landskrona BoIS2
F 15/10/17 Enskede IK3 3-0 Assyriska3
F 15/10/17 Sandvikens IF2 1-0 Vasalunds IF3
F 15/10/17 Husqvarna FF 4-1 Qviding FIF1
F 15/10/17 Kristianstads FF2 0-3 Mjallby AIF1
F 15/10/17 IK Oddevold1 1-0 Skovde AIK
F 15/10/17 Landskrona BoIS2 2-0 Utsiktens BK13
F 15/10/17 FC Rosengard2 1-5 Ljungskile1
F 15/10/17 Sollentuna United3 3-3 Tegs SK
F 15/10/17 Umea FC3 0-0 Carlstad United BK
F 15/10/17 Syrianska Botkyrka I3 1-6 Nykopings BIS
F 15/10/17 IFK Lulea1 0-2 IK Brage
F 14/10/17 Assyriska BK2 2-0 Angelholms FF3
F 14/10/17 Akropolis IF2 2-0 Vasteras SK FK1
F 14/10/17 Oskarshamns AIK 3-4 Karlskrona AIF
F 08/10/17 IK Brage 4-1 Enskede IK
F 08/10/17 Vasalunds IF1 0-4 Akropolis IF
F 08/10/17 Vasteras SK FK 5-2 IFK Lulea1
F 08/10/17 Assyriska 1-0 Umea FC2
F 08/10/17 Angelholms FF1 0-2 Kristianstads FF1
F 08/10/17 Tegs SK1 3-1 Syrianska Botkyrka I1
F 08/10/17 Mjallby AIF1 2-1 FC Rosengard4
F 08/10/17 Ljungskile3 3-1 Oskarshamns AIK1
F 07/10/17 Skovde AIK2 1-0 Landskrona BoIS1
F 07/10/17 Carlstad United BK 1-0 Sollentuna United
F 07/10/17 Utsiktens BK3 3-3 Husqvarna FF2
F 07/10/17 Karlskrona AIF1 3-1 IK Oddevold1
F 07/10/17 Qviding FIF3 0-3 Assyriska BK1
F 07/10/17 Nykopings BIS 2-1 Sandvikens IF3
F 01/10/17 Enskede IK 1-7 Nykopings BIS1
F 01/10/17 Vasalunds IF14 0-1 Tegs SK2
F 01/10/17 Assyriska2 0-4 Vasteras SK FK
F 01/10/17 Angelholms FF3 2-1 Husqvarna FF1
F 01/10/17 Sandvikens IF 2-1 IFK Lulea
F 01/10/17 Mjallby AIF1 4-1 Assyriska BK2
F 01/10/17 Umea FC1 0-4 IK Brage1
F 30/09/17 Skovde AIK1 1-1 Karlskrona AIF1
F 30/09/17 FC Rosengard3 3-0 Oskarshamns AIK
F 30/09/17 Sollentuna United4 0-3 Syrianska Botkyrka I3