Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
27/10 12:00 Sevilla Atletico -:- UCAM Murcia
27/10 12:00 Badajoz -:- Merida AD
27/10 12:00 Algeciras -:- CF Talavera de la Re
27/10 12:00 Real Murcia -:- Atletico Sanluqueno
27/10 12:00 Granada CF B -:- UD Marbella
27/10 12:00 Cordoba -:- C.D. San Fernando Is
27/10 12:00 Cadiz B -:- CP Villarrobledo
27/10 12:00 Yeclano Deportivo -:- Don Benito
27/10 07:00 Recreativo Huelva -:- FC Cartagena
26/10 16:15 Ovetense FC -:- Resistencia SC
26/10 16:15 Fulgencio Yegros -:- 12 de Octubre
26/10 16:15 Guay Leena -:- Sportivo Iteno
25/10 15:35 Stirling University -:- Forfar Farmington (w
F 14/09 Sedan - Sainte Genevieve Spo
F 20/10 FC Trollhattan2 1-1 Kristianstads FF2
F 20/10 CP Villarrobledo3 3-2 Sevilla Atletico11
F 20/10 Atletico Sanluqueno1 1-2 Villarrubia CF3
F 20/10 UD Marbella2 2-1 Recreativo Huelva6
F 20/10 C.D. San Fernando Is1 2-0 Algeciras6
F 20/10 Real Balompedica Lin1 1-1 Granada CF B4
F 20/10 Merida AD2 2-2 Yeclano Deportivo
F 20/10 UCAM Murcia1 1-0 Badajoz3
F 20/10 Don Benito5 2-1 Real Murcia4
F 20/10 CF Talavera de la Re5 0-2 Cadiz B2
F 20/10 FC Cartagena13 2-0 Cordoba4
F 20/10 UE Llagostera14 1-1 Barcelona B3
F 19/10 Villarreal B5 1-3 Lleida5
F 19/10 UD Levante B2 3-1 UE Cornella3
F 13/10 Yeclano Deportivo1 2-1 UCAM Murcia4
F 13/10 Recreativo Huelva11 1-1 Real Balompedica Lin14
F 13/10 Villarrubia CF2 0-1 Don Benito3
F 13/10 Real Murcia2 1-1 Merida AD3
F 13/10 Badajoz3 3-2 CP Villarrobledo2
F 13/10 Cadiz B12 1-0 C.D. San Fernando Is2
F 13/10 Algeciras3 2-2 Cordoba6
F 13/10 UD Marbella12 0-0 FC Cartagena15
F 12/10 Sevilla Atletico13 1-1 CF Talavera de la Re4
F 12/10 Granada CF B4 1-0 Atletico Sanluqueno13
F 06/10 CP Villarrobledo5 1-1 Yeclano Deportivo1
F 06/10 Atletico Sanluqueno1 1-1 Recreativo Huelva4
F 06/10 C.D. San Fernando Is6 1-2 Sevilla Atletico14
F 06/10 Merida AD2 1-3 Villarrubia CF12
F 06/10 Don Benito2 3-0 Granada CF B12
F 06/10 Real Balompedica Lin1 1-1 UD Marbella3
F 06/10 Cordoba4 1-0 Cadiz B3
F 06/10 CF Talavera de la Re4 0-2 Badajoz3
F 06/10 FC Cartagena4 2-0 Algeciras4
F 06/10 Orihuela CF2 0-3 UE Llagostera1
F 06/10 UD Levante B2 1-1 Andorra CF4
F 06/10 RCD Espanyol B2 2-1 CF La Nucia3
F 19/11/17 Caudal3 1-1 CD Izarra3
F 19/11/17 Hercules2 1-2 Atletico Saguntino5
F 19/11/17 UCAM Murcia12 0-0 Villanovense4
F 19/11/17 Extremadura3 0-1 Real Murcia3
F 19/11/17 Burgos CF3 1-1 Athletic Bilbao B1
F 19/11/17 UD Logrones12 1-2 Mirandes2
F 19/11/17 Ejido2 2-0 Cordoba B2
F 19/11/17 Real Union Irun3 2-2 Arenas Club de Getxo3
F 19/11/17 Deportivo La Coruna 1 3-0 Atletico de Madrid B3
F 19/11/17 CF Talavera de la Re13 2-0 AD Union Adarve4
F 19/11/17 CD Guijuelo1 3-3 Pontevedra2
F 19/11/17 Badajoz1 0-0 FC Cartagena14
F 19/11/17 Ponferradina3 1-2 Celta vigo b
F 19/11/17 Recreativo Huelva6 1-0 UD Marbella1
F 19/11/17 CD Alcoyano12 0-2 CF Peralada2
F 19/11/17 Real Balompedica Lin2 3-3 Granada CF B14
F 19/11/17 Racing de Ferrol5 0-1 Fuenlabrada3
F 19/11/17 CD Artistico Navalca1 2-1 G. Segoviana17
F 19/11/17 UE Llagostera1 0-0 SCR Pena Deportiva14
F 19/11/17 CF Rayo Majadahonda2 2-1 Carceda1
F 19/11/17 Mallorca3 2-0 Elche15
F 19/11/17 CD Tudelano2 1-0 Sporting de Gijon B3
F 19/11/17 UE Cornella2 2-1 Real Zaragoza B11
F 19/11/17 Real Valladol B5 1-2 UD San Sebastian Rey2
F 19/11/17 Ontinyent CF4 0-0 Baleares3
F 19/11/17 Ecija Balompie5 1-1 C.D. San Fernando Is3
F 19/11/17 Coruxo FC3 1-0 Rapido de Bouzas2
F 19/11/17 Formentera15 1-1 UE Olot3
F 19/11/17 CD Ebro3 2-2 CF Badalona1
F 19/11/17 UD Melilla2 0-1 Merida AD4
F 19/11/17 Real Betis B14 3-3 Jumilla4
F 19/11/17 Lorca Deportiva FC2 3-2 Las Palmas Atletico5
F 18/11/17 Real Sociedad B13 0-1 SD Gernika23
F 18/11/17 Valencia CF Mestalla 3-0 Lleida3
F 18/11/17 Villarreal B13 0-0 Sabadell2
F 18/11/17 Real Madrid Castilla1 1-1 Toledo2
F 18/11/17 Osasuna B3 1-2 Racing Santander2
F 18/11/17 SD Amorebieta3 2-0 CD Vitoria(SPA)4
F 18/11/17 CD Lealtad1 1-1 Pena Sport4
F 18/11/17 Leioa3 3-1 Barakaldo CF2
F 12/11/17 UCAM Murcia16 0-2 Extremadura
F 12/11/17 G. Segoviana4 2-0 CF Talavera de la Re4
F 12/11/17 Atletico de Madrid B1 2-1 Ponferradina1
F 12/11/17 Rapido de Bouzas4 1-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
F 12/11/17 SD Gernika4 0-1 UD Logrones4
F 12/11/17 CD Guijuelo4 2-1 Real Valladol B13
F 12/11/17 Sabadell3 0-0 CD Ebro14
F 12/11/17 Racing Santander2 1-0 CD Lealtad1
F 12/11/17 C.D. San Fernando Is1 2-0 Real Balompedica Lin1
F 12/11/17 Pontevedra 1-1 CD Artistico Navalca
F 12/11/17 Merida AD15 2-2 Ejido13
F 12/11/17 Real Union Irun2 1-3 Leioa2
F 12/11/17 Mirandes3 3-2 CD Tudelano13
F 12/11/17 UD Marbella2 3-0 Ecija Balompie2
F 12/11/17 CF Peralada3 1-0 UE Llagostera3
F 12/11/17 CF Badalona 1-0 UE Cornella1
F 12/11/17 CD Izarra2 2-1 Burgos CF3
F 12/11/17 UE Olot15 0-0 Villarreal B3
F 12/11/17 Pena Sport2 2-0 Caudal2
F 12/11/17 Toledo1 2-1 Racing de Ferrol4
F 12/11/17 Baleares2 2-2 Atletico Saguntino3
F 12/11/17 Fuenlabrada1 2-1 UD San Sebastian Rey4
F 12/11/17 Lleida3 0-2 Mallorca4
F 12/11/17 Sporting de Gijon B11 3-1 Osasuna B15
F 12/11/17 Real Zaragoza B2 0-2 CD Alcoyano2
F 12/11/17 AD Union Adarve3 3-0 Deportivo La Coruna 1
F 12/11/17 Celta vigo b1 0-0 Coruxo FC2
F 12/11/17 Villanovense2 1-0 UD Melilla1
F 12/11/17 Jumilla2 1-0 Badajoz3
F 12/11/17 Elche11 0-1 Formentera2
F 12/11/17 SCR Pena Deportiva3 0-1 Ontinyent CF2
F 12/11/17 Cordoba B11 0-1 Recreativo Huelva5
F 11/11/17 FC Cartagena2 2-1 Real Murcia2
F 11/11/17 Valencia CF Mestalla4 1-2 Hercules16
F 11/11/17 Las Palmas Atletico4 0-0 Real Betis B1
F 11/11/17 Athletic Bilbao B5 1-1 SD Amorebieta1
F 11/11/17 Arenas Club de Getxo7 0-0 Real Sociedad B2
F 11/11/17 Carceda4 0-2 Real Madrid Castilla5
F 11/11/17 Granada CF B2 1-1 Lorca Deportiva FC2
F 11/11/17 CD Vitoria(SPA)1 0-0 Barakaldo CF1