Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
14/08 12:59 FC Maardu -:- Parnu JK
F 09/08 Toowong Reserves 7-0 The Gap FC Reserve11
F 09/08 Centenary Stormers R1 0-1 Grange Thistle SC Re1
F 09/08 Taringa Rovers Reser 3-1 Caboolture FC Reserv
F 08/08 Bayside United FC Re 3-3 Albany Creek Reserve3
F 07/08 Brisbane Athletic Re1 1-2 Virginia United Rese1
F 02/08 Albany Creek Reserve2 2-0 Taringa Rovers Reser1
F 02/08 St George Willawong 3-0 Brisbane Knights Res
F 02/08 Annerley FC R 2-5 North Pine United Re
F 01/08 Caboolture FC Reserv2 2-3 Toowong Reserves1
F 01/08 Grange Thistle SC Re2 4-1 Acacia Ridge Reserve3
F 01/08 The Gap FC Reserve 2-3 Centenary Stormers R
F 26/07 Samford Rangers Rese 4-1 The Lakes Reserves
F 25/07 Taringa Rovers Reser 3-0 North Star Reserve2
F 25/07 Centenary Stormers R1 3-2 Caboolture FC Reserv
F 25/07 Bayside United FC Re 6-0 Brisbane Knights Res
F 24/07 Brisbane Athletic Re2 3-0 Annerley FC R1
F 24/07 Pine Hills Reserves2 4-1 North Brisbane Reser3
F 14/09/19 Toowong Reserves1 2-2 Centenary Stormers R14
F 08/09/19 Toowong Reserves 1-1 Albany Creek Reserve2
F 07/09/19 Taringa Rovers Reser2 1-1 Centenary Stormers R
F 30/08/19 Brisbane Knights Res22 0-5 Centenary Stormers R1
F 25/08/19 Taringa Rovers Reser 4-0 Brisbane Knights Res1
F 24/08/19 Caboolture FC Reserv2 5-0 North Pine United Re1
F 24/08/19 Bayside United FC Re 3-4 The Gap FC Reserve
F 24/08/19 Albany Creek Reserve12 3-3 Toowong Reserves13
F 24/08/19 University of Queens1 2-3 Centenary Stormers R2
F 20/08/19 Grange Thistle SC Re1 0-3 Taringa Rovers Reser
F 18/08/19 Brisbane Knights Res 0-4 Caboolture FC Reserv2
F 17/08/19 Grange Thistle SC Re 4-0 Bayside United FC Re
F 16/08/19 Samford Rangers Rese3 2-0 AC Carina Reserves1
F 16/08/19 Centenary Stormers R1 2-5 Acacia Ridge Reserve
F 11/08/19 St George Willawong 2 5-1 Samford Rangers Rese
F 11/08/19 Albany Creek Reserve 7-1 Brisbane Knights Res3
F 11/08/19 Mount Gravatt Hawks 1-0 North Star Reserve1
F 03:15 North Pine United Re1 0-4 Toowong Reserves
F 02:00 Caboolture FC Reserv1 4-0 The Gap FC Reserve
F 01:55 Bayside United FC Re1 3-0 Centenary Stormers R1
F 01:15 Acacia Ridge Reserve2 3-2 University of Queens
F 01:15 Taringa Rovers Reser11 2-1 Grange Thistle SC Re2
F 00:15 New Farm United Rese2 1-3 Pine Hills Reserves1
F 03/08/19 Bayside United FC Re 1-1 Caboolture FC Reserv1
F 31/07/19 North Pine United Re2 5-2 Centenary Stormers R2
F 28/07/19 Brisbane Knights Res2 0-1 North Pine United Re
F 27/07/19 Toowong Reserves1 8-0 Acacia Ridge Reserve2
F 27/07/19 Grange Thistle SC Re2 0-5 Caboolture FC Reserv2
F 27/07/19 The Gap FC Reserve1 1-3 Albany Creek Reserve
F 27/07/19 University of Queens 1-0 Bayside United FC Re3
F 26/07/19 Centenary Stormers R21 0-4 Taringa Rovers Reser13
F 21/07/19 Caboolture FC Reserv1 5-2 Centenary Stormers R1
F 17/09/17 Queensland Lions SC 1 1-2 Mitchelton FC Reserv1
F 09/09/17 Rochedale Rovers Res13 0-7 Mitchelton FC Reserv
F 03/09/17 Mitchelton FC Reserv3 2-0 Souths United Reserv2
F 02/09/17 Queensland Lions SC 1 1-1 Rochedale Rovers Res2
F 01/09/17 Annerley FC R 1-0 Virginia United Rese3
F 26/08/17 Acacia Ridge Reserve2 1-4 Mount Gravatt Hawks
S 25/08/17 Albany Creek Reserve 0-0 Ipswich Knights SC R
F 19/08/17 Souths United Reserv 3-0 Albany Creek Reserve2
F 19/08/17 Eastern Suburbs Bris 3-0 Grange Thistle SC Re1
F 19/08/17 Holland Park Hawks R1 3-5 Peninsula Power Rese1
F 19/08/17 Queensland Lions SC 1-0 Logan Lightning Rese
F 19/08/17 Rochedale Rovers Res1 1-1 Mitchelton FC Reserv1
F 19/08/17 Ipswich Knights SC R 3-2 Capalaba Reserve
S 15/08/17 Annerley FC R 0-0 Brisbane Phoenix Res
F 12/08/17 Grange Thistle SC Re2 0-1 Queensland Lions SC 2
F 12/08/17 Capalaba Reserve 2-1 Souths United Reserv
F 12/08/17 Mitchelton FC Reserv1 1-1 Eastern Suburbs Bris
F 12/08/17 Albany Creek Reserve1 1-4 Rochedale Rovers Res
F 11/08/17 Peninsula Power Rese1 3-1 Ipswich Knights SC R
F 11/08/17 Annerley FC R1 7-0 Centenary Stormers R2
F 11/08/17 Logan Lightning Rese1 6-1 Holland Park Hawks R1
F 05/08/17 Bayside United FC Re 1-3 Brisbane Knights Res
F 05/08/17 Southside Eagles (R)1 5-1 University of Queens4
F 01/08/17 Ipswich Knights SC R 1-2 Grange Thistle SC Re1
F 29/07/17 Ipswich Knights SC R 1-4 Logan Lightning Rese2
F 29/07/17 Queensland Lions SC 1 6-0 Eastern Suburbs Rese2
F 29/07/17 Rochedale Rovers Res1 6-1 Capalaba Reserve
F 29/07/17 North Pine United Re1 0-3 Brisbane Wolves Rese
F 29/07/17 Holland Park Hawks R1 0-1 Grange Thistle SC Re
F 29/07/17 Mitchelton FC Reserv 3-1 Albany Creek Reserve2
F 29/07/17 Acacia Ridge Reserve2 3-2 The Gap FC Reserve13
F 28/07/17 North Star Reserve 1-3 Taringa Rovers Reser2
F 28/07/17 Annerley FC R 4-0 Oxley United Reserve1
F 22/07/17 Grange Thistle SC Re 4-1 Ipswich Knights SC R
F 22/07/17 Southside Eagles (R) 2-1 Acacia Ridge Reserve
F 21/07/17 Peninsula Power Rese3 2-3 Rochedale Rovers Res1
F 18/07/17 Brisbane Wolves Rese1 3-1 Bayside United FC Re1
F 16/07/17 Souths United Reserv1 2-1 Grange Thistle SC Re1
F 16/07/17 Acacia Ridge Reserve 0-10 Brisbane Knights Res
F 15/07/17 Ipswich Knights SC R1 1-2 Eastern Suburbs Bris
F 15/07/17 Rochedale Rovers Res1 3-1 Logan Lightning Rese3
F 15/07/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks 1 6-0 The Gap FC Reserve3
F 15/07/17 Albany Creek Reserve2 3-0 Peninsula Power Rese
F 15/07/17 Capalaba Reserve3 0-1 Mitchelton FC Reserv
F 14/07/17 Holland Park Hawks R3 0-1 Queensland Lions SC
F 14/07/17 Annerley FC R1 1-1 Ipswich City Reserve1
F 14/07/17 Centenary Stormers R1 1-1 Western Spirit Reser
F 08/07/17 Queensland Lions SC 7-0 Holland Park Hawks R2
F 08/07/17 Grange Thistle SC Re11 3-3 Souths United Reserv
F 08/07/17 Mitchelton FC Reserv 3-0 Capalaba Reserve
S 07/07/17 Albany Creek Reserve 0-0 Ipswich Knights SC R
F 01/07/17 Peninsula Power Rese 1-0 Capalaba Reserve
F 27/06/17 Peninsula Power Rese1 0-3 Logan Lightning Rese
F 27/06/17 Grange Thistle SC Re5 3-3 Capalaba Reserve3
F 24/06/17 Queensland Lions SC 1 3-0 Souths United Reserv
F 24/06/17 Ipswich Knights SC R1 4-1 Holland Park Hawks R
F 24/06/17 Rochedale Rovers Res3 1-0 Eastern Suburbs Rese
F 24/06/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks 2 0-1 Brisbane Knights Res3
F 24/06/17 Capalaba Reserve 0-1 Logan Lightning Rese1
F 24/06/17 Bayside United FC Re12 0-3 Brisbane Wolves Rese1
F 24/06/17 Taringa Rovers Reser 4-3 University of Queens
F 23/06/17 Peninsula Power Rese2 2-2 Mitchelton FC Reserv
F 23/06/17 Albany Creek Reserve3 0-2 Grange Thistle SC Re2
F 17/06/17 Queensland Lions SC 1-4 Rochedale Rovers Res1
F 17/06/17 Eastern Suburbs Rese 0-2 Albany Creek Reserve1
F 17/06/17 Holland Park Hawks R 1-1 Souths United Reserv1
F 16/06/17 Brisbane Wolves Rese 7-0 Moggill Reserves
F 16/06/17 Mitchelton FC Reserv 4-2 Ipswich Knights SC R1
F 01:15 Brisbane Knights Res1 3-0 Acacia Ridge Reserve3
F 01:00 The Gap FC Reserve3 3-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks 1
F 00:45 Logan Lightning Rese 2-2 Rochedale Rovers Res3
F 00:30 Bayside United FC Re1 2-2 North Pine United Re12
F 09/06/17 Albany Creek Reserve2 0-2 Mitchelton FC Reserv1
F 04/06/17 Rochedale Rovers Res 2-0 Holland Park Hawks R2
F 03/06/17 Grange Thistle SC Re1 3-2 Peninsula Power Rese4
F 03/06/17 Souths United Reserv 1-0 Ipswich Knights SC R
F 03/06/17 Queensland Lions SC 8-0 Albany Creek Reserve1
F 03/06/17 Eastern Suburbs Rese1 3-0 Capalaba Reserve
F 03/06/17 Logan Lightning Rese2 3-3 Mitchelton FC Reserv
F 02/06/17 Annerley FC R1 3-1 Park Ridge Reserves