Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
28/10 16:00 Newcastle U23 -:- Middlesbrough U23
28/10 16:00 Reading U23 -:- Aston Villa U23
28/10 16:00 West Bromwich U23 -:- Swansea City U23
28/10 15:45 Stafford Rangers -:- Buxton FC
25/10 11:00 Stafford Rangers -:- Gainsborough Trinity
25/10 11:00 Matlock Town -:- Morpeth Town
25/10 11:00 Lancaster City -:- Whitby Town
25/10 11:00 Warrington Town AFC -:- Grantham Town
25/10 11:00 Bischofswerdaer FV -:- FC Lokomotive Leipzi
24/10 15:45 Mickleover Sports -:- FC United of Manches
24/10 15:45 Ashton United -:- Scarborough
11:00 Basford Utd -:- Buxton FC
F 19/10 Bamber Bridge 0-0 Scarborough
F 19/10 Warrington Town AFC 0-0 Stalybridge Celtic
F 19/10 Ashton United 0-0 Gainsborough Trinity
F 19/10 Atherton Collieries 0-0 FC United of Manches
F 19/10 Basford Utd 0-0 Nantwich Town
F 19/10 Buxton FC 0-0 Witton Albion
F 19/10 Radcliffe Borough 0-0 Matlock Town
F 19/10 Mickleover Sports 0-0 Lancaster City
F 19/10 Hyde F.C. 0-0 Morpeth Town
F 19/10 South Shields 0-0 Grantham Town
F 19/10 Stafford Rangers 0-0 Whitby Town
F 19/10 Basford Utd 0-0 Stafford Rangers
F 08/10 Basford Utd - Gainsborough Trinity
F 05/10 Radcliffe Borough - Hyde F.C.
F 05/10 Stalybridge Celtic - FC United of Manches
F 05/10 South Shields - Atherton Collieries
F 05/10 Bamber Bridge - Witton Albion
F 05/10 Mickleover Sports - Scarborough
F 28/09 Atherton Collieries 0-0 Basford Utd
F 14/09 Matlock Town - South Shields
F 14/09 Braga U19 - FC Famalicao U19
F 14/09 Gil Vicente U19 - Vitoria SC Guimaraes
F 14/09 Leixoes U19 - Pacos Ferreira U19
F 14/09 Nacional U19 - Aves U19
F 14/09 Vizela U19 - Rio Ave U19
F 14/09 Witton Albion - Gainsborough Trinity
F 14/09 Whitby Town - Hyde F.C.
F 14/09 Stafford Rangers - FC United of Manches
F 14/09 Stalybridge Celtic - Atherton Collieries
F 14/09 Morpeth Town - Buxton FC
F 14/09 Nantwich Town - Scarborough
F 14/09 Radcliffe Borough - Warrington Town AFC
F 14/09 Mickleover Sports - Ashton United
F 14/09 Bamber Bridge - Basford Utd
F 14/09 Lancaster City - Grantham Town
F 31/08 FC United of Manches 0-0 Morpeth Town
F 31/08 Grantham Town 0-0 Whitby Town
F 31/08 Hyde F.C. 0-0 Stafford Rangers
F 18/11/17 Stafford Rangers 0-2 Farsley Celtic
F 18/11/17 Hednesford Town 2-1 Stalybridge Celtic
F 18/11/17 Ashton United 1-1 Barwell
F 18/11/17 Nantwich Town 1-0 Whitby Town
F 18/11/17 Sutton Coldfield Tow 0-4 Altrincham
F 18/11/17 Workington 4-1 Rushall Olympic
F 18/11/17 Witton Albion 3-3 Matlock Town
F 18/11/17 Mickleover Sports 1-3 Warrington Town AFC
F 18/11/17 Halesowen Town 1-1 Marine
F 18/11/17 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 3-1 Stourbridge
F 18/11/17 Lancaster City 4-2 Coalville
F 18/11/17 Buxton FC 0-3 Grantham Town
F 14/11/17 Stafford Rangers3 0-4 Rushall Olympic2
S 14/11/17 Marine 0-0 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
F 11/11/17 Halesowen Town 0-0 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
F 11/11/17 Buxton FC3 3-3 Farsley Celtic4
F 11/11/17 Matlock Town2 0-3 Nantwich Town1
F 11/11/17 Mickleover Sports 2-0 Sutton Coldfield Tow
F 07/11/17 Sutton Coldfield Tow1 2-3 Stafford Rangers
S 06/11/17 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 0-0 Altrincham
F 04/11/17 Altrincham 1-1 Buxton FC
F 04/11/17 Coalville 1-2 Ashton United
F 04/11/17 Stourbridge 0-0 Witton Albion
F 04/11/17 Rushall Olympic 3-1 Halesowen Town
F 04/11/17 Stalybridge Celtic 0-5 Mickleover Sports
F 04/11/17 Barwell 1-1 Hednesford Town
F 04/11/17 Warrington Town AFC 2-1 Sutton Coldfield Tow
F 04/11/17 Whitby Town 0-0 Stafford Rangers
F 04/11/17 Grantham Town 3-2 Lancaster City
F 04/11/17 Farsley Celtic 3-3 Workington
S 02/11/17 Witton Albion 0-0 Farsley Celtic
S 02/11/17 Workington 0-0 Stalybridge Celtic
F 31/10/17 Sutton Coldfield Tow 0-4 Stourbridge
F 31/10/17 Hednesford Town4 1-3 Grantham Town
F 31/10/17 Halesowen Town1 2-3 Coalville
F 31/10/17 Lancaster City1 3-0 Marine2
F 31/10/17 Ashton United1 3-0 Matlock Town2
F 31/10/17 Mickleover Sports 2-1 Whitby Town1
F 31/10/17 Stafford Rangers2 1-0 Barwell1
F 31/10/17 Buxton FC14 1-2 Rushall Olympic2
S 31/10/17 Nantwich Town 0-0 Warrington Town AFC
S 30/10/17 Lancaster City 0-0 Nantwich Town
S 28/10/17 Buxton FC 0-0 Farsley Celtic
S 28/10/17 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 0-0 Halesowen Town
S 28/10/17 Altrincham 0-0 Stourbridge
S 25/10/17 Matlock Town 0-0 Stourbridge
S 25/10/17 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 0-0 Sutton Coldfield Tow
F 24/10/17 Farsley Celtic11 3-3 Ashton United4
F 24/10/17 Altrincham2 4-0 Lancaster City1
F 24/10/17 Buxton FC1 2-1 Warrington Town AFC1
S 23/10/17 Nantwich Town 0-0 Stalybridge Celtic
F 10:00 Workington 4-0 Sutton Coldfield Tow
F 10:00 Halesowen Town 4-3 Lancaster City
F 10:00 Warrington Town AFC 0-0 Altrincham
F 10:00 Stalybridge Celtic 4-2 Barwell
F 10:00 Matlock Town 2-0 Stafford Rangers
F 10:00 Stourbridge 0-2 Grantham Town
F 10:00 Farsley Celtic 0-3 Mickleover Sports
F 10:00 Whitby Town 2-2 Hednesford Town
F 10:00 Ashton United 3-3 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
F 10:00 Rushall Olympic 0-2 Marine
F 10:00 Coalville 1-5 Buxton FC
F 10:00 Nantwich Town 3-2 Witton Albion
S 18/10/17 Lancaster City - Buxton FC
F 14/10/17 Mickleover Sports 1-1 Rushall Olympic
F 14/10/17 Witton Albion 5-2 Coalville
F 14/10/17 Marine 1-2 Matlock Town
F 14/10/17 Barwell 0-1 Warrington Town AFC
F 14/10/17 Grantham Town 0-0 Stalybridge Celtic
F 14/10/17 Lancaster City 1-1 Farsley Celtic
F 14/10/17 Altrincham 3-0 Halesowen Town
F 14/10/17 Hednesford Town 1-1 Workington
F 14/10/17 Stafford Rangers 1-0 Ashton United
F 14/10/17 Sutton Coldfield Tow 1-1 Whitby Town
S 12/10/17 Sutton Coldfield Tow 0-0 Stafford Rangers
F 10/10/17 Coalville3 1-3 Grantham Town1
F 10/10/17 Whitby Town 1-1 Altrincham
F 10/10/17 Halesowen Town 2-1 Hednesford Town
F 10/10/17 Witton Albion1 1-0 Workington
F 10/10/17 Marine2 3-1 Stalybridge Celtic