Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 15/08 RCD Espanyol 3-0 Luzern1
F 15/08 Aberdeen16 0-2 Rijeka1
F 15/08 Sporting Braga1 3-1 Brondby IF2
F 15/08 Glasgow Rangers2 3-1 Midtjylland4
F 15/08 Wolves1 4-0 FC Pyunik
F 15/08 KAA Gent3 3-0 AEK Larnaca5
F 15/08 Aris Thessaloniki4 3-0 Molde6
F 15/08 Eintracht Frankfurt1 1-0 Vaduz2
F 15/08 Strasbourg1 1-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F 15/08 AZ Alkmaar3 4-0 FC Mariupol1
F 15/08 Valletta FC3 0-4 Lokomotiv Astana
F 15/08 FC Viktoria Plzen2 1-0 Royal Antwerp16
F 15/08 AEK Athens4 1-1 CS Universitatea Cra3
F 15/08 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1-0 Malmo FF1
F 15/08 PSV Eindhoven1 0-0 Haugesund
F 15/08 Trabzonspor2 2-1 Sparta Praha13
F 15/08 The New Saints1 0-4 Ludogorets Razgrad2
F 15/08 Hapoel Beer Sheva1 3-1 IFK Norrkoping FK1
F 15/08 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2-1 FC Neftci Baku1
F 15/08 FC Shakhtyor Karagan 1-1 Torino2
F 15/08 BATE Borisov2 0-0 Sarajevo6
F 15/08 Suduva1 2-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv13
F 15/08 Zorya16 1-0 CSKA Sofia11
F 15/08 Yeni Malatyaspor4 1-0 Partizan Belgrade3
F 15/08 Dinamo Tbilisi4 1-1 Feyenoord2
F 15/08 Apollon Limassol FC1 3-1 Austria Wien3
F 15/08 Mlada Boleslav13 0-1 Steaua Bucuresti6
F 15/08 AIK Solna1 1-1 Sheriff Tiraspol3
F 15/08 Spartak Moscow1 2-1 Thun2
F 15/08 HJK Helsinki1 2-2 Riga FC2
F 14/08 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi7 0-2 FC Avan Academy4
F 14/08 Vitoria Guimaraes2 6-0 FK Ventspils4
F 14/08 PAE Atromitos2 0-2 Legia Warszawa1
F 14/08 SC Freiburg (Youth) 2-2 FC 08 Hombrug
F 14/08 Saarbrucken2 3-0 FSV Frankfurt
F 14/08 Bahlinger13 1-2 Kickers Offenbach2
F 13/08 Dundalk2 1-3 Slovan Bratislava2
F 13/08 Linfield FC1 3-2 FK Sutjeska Niksic13
F 13/08 Nomme JK Kalju15 0-1 F91 Dudelange1
F 08/08 F91 Dudelange1 3-1 Nomme JK Kalju12
F 08/08 Partizan Belgrade3 3-1 Yeni Malatyaspor4
F 08/08 Luzern2 0-3 RCD Espanyol3
F 08/08 Torino1 5-0 FC Shakhtyor Karagan2
F 08/08 Legia Warszawa 0-0 Atromitos Athens4
F 08/08 Sarajevo2 1-2 BATE Borisov
F 08/08 Austria Wien13 1-2 Apollon Limassol FC4
F 08/08 Steaua Bucuresti4 0-0 Mlada Boleslav3
F 08/08 Vaduz 0-5 Eintracht Frankfurt1
F 08/08 Royal Antwerp1 1-0 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 08/08 Maccabi Tel Aviv1 1-2 Suduva1
F 02/11/17 Steaua Bucuresti3 1-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva5
F 02/11/17 Athletic Bilbao15 1-0 Ostersunds FK1
F 02/11/17 Hertha Berlin 2-0 Zorya2
F 02/11/17 Rosenborg1 1-1 Zenit St. Petersburg2
F 02/11/17 Arsenal1 0-0 Crvena Zvezda
F 02/11/17 Red Bull Salzburg 0-0 Konyaspor2
F 02/11/17 FC Viktoria Plzen2 4-1 Lugano3
F 02/11/17 Vitoria Guimaraes3 1-0 Marseille13
F 02/11/17 Lazio1 1-0 Nice
F 02/11/17 Real Sociedad 3-0 FC Vardar Skopje2
F 02/11/17 Vitesse Arnhem16 0-2 Zulte-Waregem12
F 02/11/17 FC Koln2 5-2 BATE Borisov4
F 02/11/17 Ludogorets Razgrad1 1-1 Sporting Braga4
F 02/11/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv1 0-1 Lokomotiv Astana1
F 02/11/17 AEK Athens1 0-0 AC Milan2
F 02/11/17 Young Boys1 0-1 Dynamo Kyiv4
F 02/11/17 Istanbul Buyuksehir 3 1-1 TSG Hoffenheim3
F 02/11/17 FC Copenhagen3 3-0 Tescoma Zlin
F 02/11/17 Partizan Belgrade3 2-0 Skenderbeu Korca1
F 02/11/17 Lyon2 3-0 Everton13
F 02/11/17 Slavia Praha1 0-2 Villarreal1
F 02/11/17 Rijeka12 1-4 Austria Wien3
F 02/11/17 Apollon Limassol FC3 1-1 Atalanta3
F 02/11/17 Lokomotiv Moscow1 1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol4
F 19/10/17 Atalanta4 3-1 Apollon Limassol FC2
F 19/10/17 Tescoma Zlin3 1-1 FC Copenhagen1
F 19/10/17 Austria Wien3 1-3 Rijeka3
F 19/10/17 Villarreal3 2-2 Slavia Praha1
F 19/10/17 Sporting Braga3 0-2 Ludogorets Razgrad1
F 19/10/17 AC Milan1 0-0 AEK Athens3
F 19/10/17 Sheriff Tiraspol3 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow2
F 19/10/17 Skenderbeu Korca3 0-0 Partizan Belgrade3
F 19/10/17 Dynamo Kyiv 2-2 Young Boys14
F 19/10/17 TSG Hoffenheim3 3-1 Istanbul Buyuksehir 3
F 19/10/17 Everton2 1-2 Lyon1
F 19/10/17 BATE Borisov 1-0 FC Koln1
F 19/10/17 Zorya2 2-1 Hertha Berlin3
F 19/10/17 Ostersunds FK3 2-2 Athletic Bilbao1
F 19/10/17 Zenit St. Petersburg1 3-1 Rosenborg2
F 19/10/17 Konyaspor1 0-2 Red Bull Salzburg1
F 19/10/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva2 1-2 Steaua Bucuresti5
F 19/10/17 Nice1 1-3 Lazio1
F 19/10/17 Zulte-Waregem2 1-1 Vitesse Arnhem5
F 19/10/17 Crvena Zvezda16 0-1 Arsenal2
F 19/10/17 FC Vardar Skopje1 0-6 Real Sociedad
F 19/10/17 Lugano4 3-2 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 19/10/17 Marseille2 2-1 Vitoria Guimaraes3
F 19/10/17 Lokomotiv Astana2 4-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv2
F 28/09/17 Sporting Braga2 2-1 Istanbul Buyuksehir 1
F 28/09/17 Lokomotiv Moscow 3-0 Tescoma Zlin2
F 28/09/17 AEK Athens3 2-2 Austria Wien1
F 28/09/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv2 0-0 Villarreal1
F 28/09/17 AC Milan 3-2 Rijeka2
F 28/09/17 Sheriff Tiraspol1 0-0 FC Copenhagen
F 28/09/17 Skenderbeu Korca1 1-1 Young Boys1
F 28/09/17 Lyon1 1-1 Atalanta3
F 28/09/17 Partizan Belgrade3 2-3 Dynamo Kyiv2
F 28/09/17 Ludogorets Razgrad2 2-1 TSG Hoffenheim5
F 28/09/17 Everton 2-2 Apollon Limassol FC11
F 28/09/17 Ostersunds FK1 1-0 Hertha Berlin2
F 28/09/17 BATE Borisov3 2-4 Arsenal
F 28/09/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 3-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva2
F 28/09/17 Lazio 2-0 Zulte-Waregem2
F 28/09/17 Nice1 3-0 Vitesse Arnhem1
F 28/09/17 FC Koln2 0-1 Crvena Zvezda3
F 28/09/17 Red Bull Salzburg1 1-0 Marseille2
F 28/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 3-1 Real Sociedad
F 28/09/17 Lugano3 1-2 Steaua Bucuresti1
F 28/09/17 Athletic Bilbao 0-1 Zorya4
F 28/09/17 Rosenborg1 3-1 FC Vardar Skopje3
F 28/09/17 Konyaspor2 2-1 Vitoria Guimaraes2
F 28/09/17 Lokomotiv Astana2 1-1 Slavia Praha3
F 14/09/17 Arsenal 3-1 FC Koln
F 14/09/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva1 2-1 Lugano2
F 14/09/17 Zulte-Waregem1 1-5 Nice2
F 14/09/17 Real Sociedad 4-0 Rosenborg2
F 14/09/17 Marseille1 1-0 Konyaspor4
F 14/09/17 Hertha Berlin2 0-0 Athletic Bilbao2
F 14/09/17 Steaua Bucuresti1 3-0 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 14/09/17 Vitoria Guimaraes 1-1 Red Bull Salzburg1