Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
11/03 16:00 Olympiakos Piraeus -:- Arsenal
11/03 16:00 AS Roma -:- FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11/03 16:00 CD El Nacional (W) -:- Universitario de Dep
11/03 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur -:- Dinamo Zagreb
11/03 16:00 Granada CF -:- Molde
11/03 16:00 America de Cali (w) -:- SC Corinthians Pauli
11/03 13:55 AFC Ajax -:- Young Boys
11/03 13:55 Dynamo Kyiv -:- Villarreal
11/03 13:55 Manchester United -:- AC Milan
11/03 13:55 Slavia Praha -:- Glasgow Rangers
F 17/09/20 Bala Town - Standard Liege
F 25/02 Club Brugge1 0-1 Dynamo Kyiv1
F 25/02 Dinamo Zagreb1 1-0 FC Krasnodar1
F 25/02 Leicester City2 0-2 Slavia Praha3
F 25/02 AC Milan1 1-1 Crvena Zvezda13
F 25/02 AS Roma1 3-1 Sporting Braga
F 25/02 Manchester United3 1-0 Real Sociedad
F 25/02 PSV Eindhoven2 2-1 Olympiakos Piraeus4
F 25/02 Bayer Leverkusen1 0-2 Young Boys
F 25/02 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1 1-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
F 25/02 Glasgow Rangers2 5-2 Royal Antwerp2
F 25/02 Napoli5 2-1 Granada CF6
F 25/02 AFC Ajax2 2-1 Lille4
F 25/02 Arsenal 3-2 Benfica1
F 25/02 Villarreal1 2-1 Red Bull Salzburg4
F 25/02 TSG Hoffenheim1 0-2 Molde3
F 24/02 Tottenham Hotspur3 4-0 Wolfsberger AC2
F 18/02 Lille4 1-2 AFC Ajax4
F 18/02 Red Bull Salzburg4 0-2 Villarreal1
F 18/02 Molde1 3-4 TSG Hoffenheim
F 18/02 Granada CF5 2-0 Napoli5
F 18/02 Royal Antwerp14 3-4 Glasgow Rangers3
F 18/02 Benfica 1-1 Arsenal1
F 18/02 Maccabi Tel Aviv2 0-2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk2
F 18/02 FC Krasnodar 2-3 Dinamo Zagreb1
F 18/02 Olympiakos Piraeus3 4-2 PSV Eindhoven2
F 18/02 Dynamo Kyiv2 1-1 Club Brugge1
F 18/02 Young Boys1 4-3 Bayer Leverkusen1
F 18/02 Real Sociedad1 0-4 Manchester United1
F 18/02 Slavia Praha1 0-0 Leicester City3
F 18/02 Wolfsberger AC1 1-4 Tottenham Hotspur3
F 18/02 Crvena Zvezda13 2-2 AC Milan3
F 18/02 Sporting Braga13 0-2 AS Roma1
F 10/12/20 Slovan Liberec2 0-0 Crvena Zvezda4
F 10/12/20 Celtic FC3 3-2 Lille4
F 10/12/20 Maccabi Tel Aviv3 1-0 Sivasspor5
F 10/12/20 Wolfsberger AC2 1-0 Feyenoord2
F 10/12/20 Ludogorets Razgrad11 1-3 LASK Linz3
F 10/12/20 Dinamo Zagreb2 3-1 CSKA Moscow3
F 10/12/20 TSG Hoffenheim2 4-1 KAA Gent1
F 02/11/17 Steaua Bucuresti3 1-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva5
F 02/11/17 Athletic Bilbao15 1-0 Ostersunds FK1
F 02/11/17 Hertha Berlin 2-0 Zorya2
F 02/11/17 Rosenborg1 1-1 Zenit St. Petersburg2
F 02/11/17 Arsenal1 0-0 Crvena Zvezda
F 02/11/17 Red Bull Salzburg 0-0 Konyaspor2
F 02/11/17 FC Viktoria Plzen2 4-1 Lugano3
F 02/11/17 Vitoria Guimaraes3 1-0 Marseille13
F 02/11/17 Lazio1 1-0 Nice
F 02/11/17 Real Sociedad 3-0 FC Vardar Skopje2
F 02/11/17 Vitesse Arnhem16 0-2 Zulte-Waregem12
F 02/11/17 FC Koln2 5-2 BATE Borisov4
F 02/11/17 Ludogorets Razgrad1 1-1 Sporting Braga4
F 02/11/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv1 0-1 Lokomotiv Astana1
F 02/11/17 AEK Athens1 0-0 AC Milan2
F 02/11/17 Young Boys1 0-1 Dynamo Kyiv4
F 02/11/17 Istanbul Buyuksehir 3 1-1 TSG Hoffenheim3
F 02/11/17 FC Copenhagen3 3-0 Tescoma Zlin
F 02/11/17 Partizan Belgrade3 2-0 Skenderbeu Korca1
F 02/11/17 Lyon2 3-0 Everton13
F 02/11/17 Slavia Praha1 0-2 Villarreal1
F 02/11/17 Rijeka12 1-4 Austria Wien3
F 02/11/17 Apollon Limassol FC3 1-1 Atalanta3
F 02/11/17 Lokomotiv Moscow1 1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol4
F 19/10/17 Atalanta4 3-1 Apollon Limassol FC2
F 19/10/17 Tescoma Zlin3 1-1 FC Copenhagen1
F 19/10/17 Austria Wien3 1-3 Rijeka3
F 19/10/17 Villarreal3 2-2 Slavia Praha1
F 19/10/17 Sporting Braga3 0-2 Ludogorets Razgrad1
F 19/10/17 AC Milan1 0-0 AEK Athens3
F 19/10/17 Sheriff Tiraspol3 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow2
F 19/10/17 Skenderbeu Korca3 0-0 Partizan Belgrade3
F 19/10/17 Dynamo Kyiv 2-2 Young Boys14
F 19/10/17 TSG Hoffenheim3 3-1 Istanbul Buyuksehir 3
F 19/10/17 Everton2 1-2 Lyon1
F 19/10/17 BATE Borisov 1-0 FC Koln1
F 19/10/17 Zorya2 2-1 Hertha Berlin3
F 19/10/17 Ostersunds FK3 2-2 Athletic Bilbao1
F 19/10/17 Zenit St. Petersburg1 3-1 Rosenborg2
F 19/10/17 Konyaspor1 0-2 Red Bull Salzburg1
F 19/10/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva2 1-2 Steaua Bucuresti5
F 19/10/17 Nice1 1-3 Lazio1
F 19/10/17 Zulte-Waregem2 1-1 Vitesse Arnhem5
F 19/10/17 Crvena Zvezda16 0-1 Arsenal2
F 19/10/17 FC Vardar Skopje1 0-6 Real Sociedad
F 19/10/17 Lugano4 3-2 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 19/10/17 Marseille2 2-1 Vitoria Guimaraes3
F 19/10/17 Lokomotiv Astana2 4-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv2
F 28/09/17 Sporting Braga2 2-1 Istanbul Buyuksehir 1
F 28/09/17 Lokomotiv Moscow 3-0 Tescoma Zlin2
F 28/09/17 AEK Athens3 2-2 Austria Wien1
F 28/09/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv2 0-0 Villarreal1
F 28/09/17 AC Milan 3-2 Rijeka2
F 28/09/17 Sheriff Tiraspol1 0-0 FC Copenhagen
F 28/09/17 Skenderbeu Korca1 1-1 Young Boys1
F 28/09/17 Lyon1 1-1 Atalanta3
F 28/09/17 Partizan Belgrade3 2-3 Dynamo Kyiv2
F 28/09/17 Ludogorets Razgrad2 2-1 TSG Hoffenheim5
F 28/09/17 Everton 2-2 Apollon Limassol FC11
F 28/09/17 Ostersunds FK1 1-0 Hertha Berlin2
F 28/09/17 BATE Borisov3 2-4 Arsenal
F 28/09/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 3-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva2
F 28/09/17 Lazio 2-0 Zulte-Waregem2
F 28/09/17 Nice1 3-0 Vitesse Arnhem1
F 28/09/17 FC Koln2 0-1 Crvena Zvezda3
F 28/09/17 Red Bull Salzburg1 1-0 Marseille2
F 28/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 3-1 Real Sociedad
F 28/09/17 Lugano3 1-2 Steaua Bucuresti1
F 28/09/17 Athletic Bilbao 0-1 Zorya4
F 28/09/17 Rosenborg1 3-1 FC Vardar Skopje3
F 28/09/17 Konyaspor2 2-1 Vitoria Guimaraes2
F 28/09/17 Lokomotiv Astana2 1-1 Slavia Praha3
F 14/09/17 Arsenal 3-1 FC Koln
F 14/09/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva1 2-1 Lugano2
F 14/09/17 Zulte-Waregem1 1-5 Nice2
F 14/09/17 Real Sociedad 4-0 Rosenborg2
F 14/09/17 Marseille1 1-0 Konyaspor4
F 14/09/17 Hertha Berlin2 0-0 Athletic Bilbao2
F 14/09/17 Steaua Bucuresti1 3-0 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 14/09/17 Vitoria Guimaraes 1-1 Red Bull Salzburg1