Livescore.az

Təqvim

<< | Feb 19 | Feb 20 | Feb 21 | Feb 22 | Feb 23 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 21/02 West Ham United4 2-1 Tottenham Hotspur3
F 21/02 Aston Villa2 1-2 Leicester City1
F 21/02 Fermana1 2-0 Imolese2
F 21/02 Livorno1 0-1 Renate AC4
F 21/02 Arsenal2 0-1 Manchester City2
F 21/02 Manchester United1 3-1 Newcastle United2
F 21/02 SudTirol2 1-1 Padova3
F 21/02 Augsburg2 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen4
F 21/02 Hertha Berlin1 0-3 RB Leipzig1
F 21/02 TSG Hoffenheim2 4-0 Werder Bremen2
F 21/02 Lens3 2-1 Dijon1
F 21/02 Lorient2 1-4 Lille
F 21/02 Montpellier1 2-1 Rennes2
F 21/02 Nice1 1-2 Metz1
F 21/02 Nimes 2-0 Bordeaux13
F 21/02 Strasbourg2 0-0 Angers1
F 21/02 Paris Saint Germain 4 0-2 Monaco1
F 21/02 Arenas Club de Getxo1 4-1 Barakaldo CF15
F 21/02 Cordoba3 2-1 CD Linares Deportivo4
F 21/02 Parma7 2-2 Udinese4
F 21/02 Vis Pesaro3 0-1 Perugia2
F 21/02 Carrarese3 1-2 Novara3
F 21/02 AC Milan2 0-3 Inter Milan1
F 21/02 Pro Patria2 0-2 Us Pergolettese3
F 21/02 Atalanta12 4-2 Napoli1
F 21/02 Benevento24 1-0 AS Roma1
F 21/02 Erzurum BB13 1-3 Hatayspor2
F 21/02 Sivasspor3 2-0 Kayserispor5
F 21/02 Fenerbahce1 0-1 Goztepe2
F 21/02 Gazisehir Gaziantep3 0-0 Antalyaspor1
F 21/02 Ismaily2 1-1 Enppi4
F 21/02 Al-Ittihad Alexandri1 2-3 Aswan3
F 21/02 Perth SC 0-0 Armadale SC
F 21/02 Hammarby 0-0 AIK Solna
F 21/02 Brasiliense 0-0 Clube Do Remo
F 21/02 BATE Borisov 1-0 Tekstilshchik Ivanov
F 21/02 FK Valmiera 0-2 MFK Mikolaiv
F 21/02 Legion Dynamo 1-1 Dinamo Briansk
F 21/02 Rubin Kazan1 1-0 FC Kairat Almaty
F 21/02 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 2-1 Neulengbach (w)
F 21/02 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0-2 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (
F 21/02 Lokomotiv Astana 6-2 FC Rukh Brest
F 21/02 FK Valmiera 3-2 Kyzylzhar Petropavlo
F 21/02 BATE Borisov 1-1 FK Liepaja
F 21/02 Sudburgenland (w) 2-2 SV Horn (w)
F 21/02 Borac Banja Luka 0-0 FK Krupa2
F 21/02 Stade Lamentinois1 2-0 Solidarite Scolaire2
F 21/02 Belarus (w) U19 8-1 Dnepr Mogilev (w)
F 21/02 Montenegro (w)1 5-0 North Macedonia (w)1
F 21/02 Germany (w) 2-1 Belgium (w)
F 21/02 Dominican Republic ( 0-2 Puerto Rico (w)
F 21/02 Argentinos juniors4 0-1 CA Platense3
F 21/02 Ecuador (w)1 3-0 Bolivia (w)1
F 21/02 NEC Nijmegen 1-2 De Graafschap3
F 21/02 Aubagne 2-2 Lege-Cap-Ferret
F 21/02 GFA Rumilly Valliere 0-0 Prix Les Mezieres1
F 21/02 Guichen 0-1 Saumur OL
F 21/02 Aire-Sur-La-Lys 1-4 Beauvais
F 21/02 Olympique Ales 2-0 AS Fabregues
F 21/02 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver 0-0 CHAMALIERES
F 21/02 Canet Roussillon 1-1 Stade Poitevin
F 21/02 Schiltigheim11 0-4 Sedan
F 21/02 Les Herbiers 0-1 Voltigeurs Chateaubr
F 21/02 Saint-Brice 0-1 Ajaccio Gfco
F 21/02 Macon 0-0 Saint-Louis Neuweg
S 21/02 Crewe Alexandra U23 0-0 Birmingham City U23
F 21/02 Southampton U234 1-0 Derby County U233
F 21/02 Chiasso - Luzern
F 21/02 Corinthians Paulista1 0-0 Vasco da Gama2
F 21/02 Sport Club Recife PE4 2-3 Atletico Mineiro4
F 21/02 Flamengo4 3-1 Internacional RS1
F 21/02 Gremio (RS)3 1-0 Atletico Paranaense21
F 21/02 Santos3 1-1 Fluminense RJ14
F 21/02 Goias2 0-0 Bragantino
F 21/02 Burkina Faso U201 1-0 NamibiaU201
F 21/02 Tunisia U201 1-2 Central African Repu5
F 21/02 Pacos de Ferreira 2-1 Vitoria Guimaraes2
F 21/02 Rio Ave11 0-1 FC Famalicao3
F 21/02 Sporting Braga 5-2 CD Tondela2
F 21/02 SC Farense2 1-0 Benfica2
F 21/02 Leiknir Reykjavik 4-1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar3
F 21/02 Fjolnir13 1-4 Fylkir1
F 21/02 Thor Akureyri 1-3 Kordrengir
F 21/02 Fortuna Dusseldorf15 3-2 Hannover 963
F 21/02 Karlsruher SC1 0-1 Nurnberg2
F 21/02 Wurzburger Kickers 3-2 Hamburger SV11
F 21/02 Las Palmas Atletico 1-1 Real Balompedica Lin
F 21/02 Bayern Munchen (Yout11 0-1 Viktoria koln3
F 21/02 Magdeburg11 0-4 SC Verl2
F 21/02 Young Green Eagles1 0-0 Power Dynamos1
F 21/02 Lusaka Dynamos2 1-0 Buildcon FC1
F 21/02 Racing Club3 2-2 Aldosivi Mar del Pla4
F 21/02 FC Inhulets Petrove4 2-2 FC Vorskla Poltava3
F 21/02 FC Shakhtar Donetsk3 2-0 Rukh Vynnyky14
F 21/02 Desna Chernihiv15 1-1 Dynamo Kyiv4
F 21/02 Anadolu Selcukluspor2 1-3 Pendikspor2
F 21/02 Etimesgut Belediye S2 3-1 Bayburt Ozel Idare4
F 21/02 Eyupspor 4-0 Mamak FK
F 21/02 Belediye Vanspor1 1-2 Bursa Niluferspor AS
F 21/02 Kardemir Karabukspor 1-2 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel
F 21/02 Kastamonuspor 2-0 Elazigspor
F 21/02 Kirklarelispor 1-2 Bodrumspor
F 21/02 Pazarspor4 2-3 Sakaryaspor2
F 21/02 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2-1 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle
F 21/02 Turgutluspor 1-1 Serik Belediyespor
F 21/02 Tuzlaspor1 0-1 Boluspor2
F 21/02 Balikesirspor1 3-0 Bursaspor3
F 21/02 Adiyamanspor 0-0 Sultanbeyli
F 21/02 Bayrampasa 0-0 Kestel
F 21/02 Karaman Belediyesi S 0-0 Yldrm Belediyesispor
F 21/02 Kozan BLD.SPOR 0-0 Kelkit Belediye Hurr
F 21/02 Muglaspor 0-0 Aksarayspor
F 21/02 Siirt Il Ozle Idares 0-0 Duzcespor
F 21/02 Silivrispor 0-0 Yeni Orduspor
F 21/02 Turk Metal Kirikkale 0-0 Bergama Belediyespor
F 21/02 AS Kasserine 0-0 ES Hamam-Sousse
F 21/02 CO Sidi Bouzid 0-0 Esperance Sportive Z
F 21/02 ES Rades 0-0 AS Mhamdia
F 21/02 Krabi FC2 0-1 Muangkan Utd3
F 21/02 Songkhla FC 2-2 Bangkok2
F 21/02 Raj Pracha FC2 1-0 North Bangkok Colleg1
F 21/02 Chiangmai FC 2-2 Ranong FC3
F 21/02 Kasetsart FC2 3-1 Customs Department F3
F 21/02 Nakhon Pathom FC 1-1 Khonkaen FC
F 21/02 Lampang FC 1-1 Ayutthaya United
F 21/02 Biashara United FC2 3-0 Ruvu Shooting1
F 21/02 JKT Tanzania1 2-0 Coastal Union
F 21/02 Kalmar 1-2 Umea FC13
F 21/02 Malmo FF3 1-2 Vasteras SK FK12
F 21/02 Halmstads 0-2 GAIS1
F 21/02 Mjallby AIF 3-1 Akropolis IF1
F 21/02 Hacken 2-0 Dalkurd FF
F 21/02 IK Gauthiod 1-1 Helsingborg
F 21/02 Djurgardens 1-0 IK Brage2
F 21/02 Landskrona BoIS 0-3 Ostersunds FK2
F 21/02 Dunajska Streda 1-1 MSK Zilina
F 21/02 Lugano5 2-3 Luzern3
F 21/02 Young Boys13 3-0 Servette1
F 21/02 FC Zurich4 1-1 FC Sion14
F 21/02 CD Gerena 0-0 CD Pozoblanco
F 21/02 Mallorca B 0-0 Santanyi
F 21/02 Aguilas CF 0-0 EG El Palmar
F 21/02 Arroyo Club Polidepo 0-0 CD Diocesano
F 21/02 CD Calamonte 0-0 Extremadura B
F 21/02 CD Miajadas 0-0 AD Llerenense
F 21/02 Kinatu 0-0 CD Coria
F 21/02 Olivenza FC 0-0 Ted Contois Feng
F 21/02 CD Berceo 0-0 Vianes
F 21/02 Bell Bridget 0-0 Tamar Ritter
F 21/02 CD Cuarte Industrial 0-0 Epila CF
F 21/02 CF Calamocha 0-0 Villanueva
F 21/02 Almagro CF 0-0 Huracan Balazote
F 21/02 Real Aviles 0-0 CD Vallobin
F 21/02 Club Siero 0-0 Urraca
F 21/02 CD Guarnizo 0-0 Gimnastica Torrelave
F 21/02 Terrassa 0-0 Santfeliuenc FC
F 21/02 UA Horta 0-0 EC Granollers
F 21/02 UE Castelldefels 0-0 CP San Cristobal
F 21/02 UE Vilassar de Mar 0-0 Figueres
F 21/02 Villarreal C 0-0 UD Alzira
F 21/02 AD Union Adarve 0-0 Flat Earth FC
F 21/02 CD La Virgen Del Cam 0-0 La Baneza
F 21/02 Salamanca B 0-0 CD Becerril
F 21/02 Velez CF 0-0 Union Estepona CF
F 21/02 Arcos CF 0-0 UB Lebrijana
F 21/02 CA Antoniano 0-0 CD Cabecense
F 21/02 Conil CF 0-0 UD Los Barrios
F 21/02 La Palma 0-0 Cordoba B
F 21/02 Xerez Deportivo 0-0 Xerez Deportivo FC
F 21/02 AD Ceuta 0-0 CD Rota
F 21/02 CD Plus Ultra 0-0 Olimpico de Totana
F 21/02 UD Los Garres 0-0 SFC Minerva
F 21/02 CD Azuaga 0-0 RCP Valverdeno
F 21/02 CD Arnedo 0-0 Alfaro
F 21/02 CD Villegas 0-0 CDFC La Calzada
F 21/02 SD Huesca II 0-0 CD Carinena
F 21/02 CA Monzon 0-0 Real Zaragoza B
F 21/02 Albacete B 0-0 CS Puertollano
F 21/02 Almansa 0-0 La Solana
F 21/02 UB Conquense 0-0 CD Torrijos
F 21/02 La Roda CF 0-0 Manchego Ciudad
F 21/02 Valdesoto 0-0 EI San Martin
F 21/02 UC Ceares 0-0 UD Llanera
F 21/02 CD Llanes 0-0 Condal CF
F 21/02 SD Navarro CF 0-0 Caudal
F 21/02 CE Banyoles 0-0 Grama
F 21/02 UE Castelldefels 0-0 Saint Chris
F 21/02 CE Manresa 0-0 FC Vilafranca
F 21/02 CF Montanesa 0-0 Pobla De Mafumet CF
F 21/02 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 0-0 DAV Santa Ana
F 21/02 Colegios Diocesanos 0-0 Beroil Bupolsa
F 21/02 CD La Granja 0-0 CD Mirandes B
F 21/02 Loja CD 0-0 Almeria B
F 21/02 Malaga B 0-0 CD Alhaurino
F 21/02 Real Burgos CF 0-0 Real Avila CF
F 21/02 Juventud Torremolino 0-0 CD El Palo
F 21/02 CF Campanario 0-0 UP Plasencia
F 21/02 Real Burgos 0-0 Real Avila CF
F 21/02 Rayo Vallecano B 0-0 RSD Alcala Henares
F 21/02 Formentera 0-0 Llosetense
F 21/02 CD Mensajero 0-0 UD Ibarra
F 21/02 CD Atletico Paso 0-0 CD Buzanada
F 21/02 Tenisca 0-0 Atletico Tacoronte
F 21/02 San Rafael 0-0 UD Alcudia
F 21/02 CF Soller 0-0 CE Felanitx
F 21/02 Tudelano 0-0 CD Varea
F 21/02 CD Robres 0-0 Club Deportivo Sarin
F 21/02 Brea 0-0 SD Borja
F 21/02 Numancia B 0-0 Burgos Promesas
F 21/02 Leganes B 0-0 CF Trival Valderas
F 21/02 CSD Arzua 0-0 Deportivo La Coruna
F 21/02 Viveiro CF 0-0 SD Festra
F 21/02 CD Bullense 0-0 At. Pulpileno
F 21/02 FC La Union Atletico 0-0 Huercal
F 21/02 CF Trujillo 0-0 Cacereno
F 21/02 Utebo FC 0-0 Barbastro
F 21/02 CD Madridejos 0-0 CD Marchamalo
F 21/02 CD Praviano 0-0 SD Lenense
F 21/02 CD Cayon 0-0 SD Textil Escudo
F 21/02 UE Valls 0-0 CE Europa
F 21/02 ED Moratalaz 0-0 Villanueva del Pardi
F 21/02 Atletico Astorga 0-0 CyDL Jupiter Leones
F 21/02 CD San Roque de Lepe 0-0 Castilleja CF
F 21/02 Murchante 0-0 CA Cirbonero
F 21/02 CD Anguiano 0-0 Comillas
F 21/02 CA River Ebro 0-0 CD Pradejon
F 21/02 AD Sabinanigo 0-0 AD Almudevar
F 21/02 Atletico Ibanes 0-0 Manzanares CF
F 21/02 CF Peralada 0-0 Girona B
F 21/02 Valls UE 0-0 CE Europa
F 21/02 Moratalaz 0-0 Villanueva del Pardi
F 21/02 Tuoer De Cilliers 0-0 CA Bembibre
F 21/02 Aviles Stadium CF 0-0 UD Gijon Industrial
F 21/02 CD Colunga 0-0 Real Titanico Lavian
F 21/02 Arosa SC 0-0 UD Ourense
F 21/02 Ciudad Lucena 0-0 Coria CF
F 21/02 EMD Aceuchal 0-0 Moralo CP
F 21/02 Casalarreina 0-0 CD Tedeon
F 21/02 Teruel 0-0 CF Illueca
F 21/02 CD Bezana 0-0 Ribamontan Al Mar CF
F 21/02 UE Sants 0-0 Cerdanyola del Valle
F 21/02 Atletico Saguntino 0-0 CD Benicarlo
F 21/02 Crevillente 0-0 Elche CF Ilicitano
F 21/02 Arandina 0-0 G. Segoviana
F 21/02 CD Cristo Atletico 0-0 UD Santa Marta
F 21/02 Silva SD 0-0 AG Estudiantes
F 21/02 Mar Menor 0-0 Ciudad de Murcia
F 21/02 AD Lobon 0-0 CP Valdivia
F 21/02 CD Pedroneras 0-0 CD Villacanas
F 21/02 Toledo 0-0 CD Illescas
F 21/02 CD Barquereno 0-0 SD Revilla
F 21/02 CD Cebrerena 0-0 Almazan
F 21/02 Antequera CF 0-0 Motril
F 21/02 Puente Genil 0-0 CD Utrera
F 21/02 Torredonjimeno 0-0 Maracena
F 21/02 Lorca FC 0-0 Deportiva Minera
F 21/02 CD Roda 0-0 Vilamarxant CF
F 21/02 Polkuna Athletics 0-0 Atletico Mancha real
F 21/02 Hercules II 0-0 Novelda CF
F 21/02 Mostoles CF 0-0 Real Aranjuez CF
F 21/02 UD Logrones B 0-0 Rioja competition
F 21/02 UF Beniganim 0-0 Jove Espanol
F 21/02 AD Complutense Alcal 0-0 Torrejon CF
F 21/02 CE Europa (w)1 2-1 Terrassa (w)3
F 21/02 Atletico Union Guima 0-2 CD Llamoro W1
F 21/02 CD Alaves (w)3 2-1 Seccio Esportiva AEM2
F 21/02 Granada CF(w)3 1-0 CFF Caceres (w)3
S 21/02 CD Femarguin (w) 0-0 Alhama CF (w)
F 21/02 AD Nervion U19 0-0 Real Betis U19
F 21/02 Atletico de Pinto U11 0-0 UD Santa Marta U193
F 21/02 Ural CF U19 1-1 CD Choco U191
F 21/02 Leioa U19 1-3 Eibar U19
F 21/02 Real Oviedo U19 2-2 Tropezon U191
F 21/02 Levante U19 0-0 CD Roda U19
F 21/02 Conxo Santiago U191 2-0 Pabellon Ourense CF1
F 21/02 Marina Sport U19 0-0 Real Aviles CF U191
F 21/02 Calavera CF U19 0-1 Cadiz U192
F 21/02 Arenas Club de Getxo 0-0 Bilbao U19
F 21/02 Rayo Vallecano U19 0-0 Extremadura U19
F 21/02 Kelme CF U19 0-0 Real Murcia U19
F 21/02 Torre Levante U19 0-0 Alboraya U19
F 21/02 Real Madrid U19 0-0 Aravaca CF U19
F 21/02 Hercules U19 0-0 Patacona CF U19
F 21/02 CD 26 de Febrero U19 0-0 Vazquez Cultural U19
F 21/02 CD Burela FS Pescado 3-2 Vaidepenas Futsal
F 21/02 EiPozo Murcia Turist 3-1 Catgas Energia Futsa
F 21/02 Peniscola Futsal 1-3 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen
F 21/02 Jaen Paraiso Interio 2-3 Xota Navarra Futsal
F 21/02 Paruro five foot 1-4 Levante Futsal
F 21/02 Real Betis Futsal 5-3 DKV Seguros Zaragoza
F 21/02 Rios Renovables Ribe1 2-5 Palma Futsal1
S 21/02 Antequera Futsal 0-0 Inter Movistar Futsa
S 21/02 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 0-0 Cordoba Futsal
F 21/02 Real Madrid Castilla2 1-1 UD Poblense5
F 21/02 Getafe B3 1-3 Atletico de Madrid B4
F 21/02 Las Rozas6 0-1 UD San Sebastian Rey3
F 21/02 CF Rayo Majadahonda2 0-1 CF Internacional De 4
F 21/02 Badajoz4 0-0 CF Talavera de la Re13
F 21/02 Don Benito3 0-0 Merida AD4
F 21/02 Extremadura4 1-0 Villanovense4
F 21/02 Suokuaili Moss15 0-1 UD Melilla1
F 21/02 Villarrubia CF 1-1 CP Villarrobledo1
S 21/02 Baleares 0-0 CD Artistico Navalca
F 21/02 Santa Tecla U20 4-0 CD Chalatenango Rese4
F 21/02 Santa Tecla (w)1 2-0 AD Chalatenango (w)1
F 21/02 Once Municipal2 3-1 CD FAS13
F 21/02 Luis Angel Firpo 1-0 Aguila
F 21/02 Santa Tecla3 3-2 CD Chalatenango4
F 21/02 Domzale2 2-1 Tabor Sezana4
F 21/02 NK Aluminij1 1-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan3
F 21/02 FK Vozdovac Beograd4 0-1 FK Rad Beograd3
F 21/02 Habitpharm Javor3 1-0 Novi Pazar18
F 21/02 Macva Sabac4 0-2 Radnicki Nis4
F 21/02 Mladost Lucani4 1-1 Vojvodina Novi Sad1
F 21/02 FK Napredak Krusevac2 1-0 Indjija4
F 21/02 Partizan Belgrade 3-0 Radnik Surdulica13
F 21/02 Proleter1 1-2 Metalac Gornji Milan
F 21/02 FK Spartak Zlatibor 3 1-2 Crvena Zvezda2
F 21/02 Backa Topola1 3-0 FK Backa Backa Palan1
F 21/02 ASC Port Autonome 1-2 Demba Diop
S 21/02 Forfar Farmington (w 0-0 Celtic (w)
S 21/02 Glasgow City (w) 0-0 Spartans (w)
S 21/02 Hibernian (w) 0-0 Hearts (w)
S 21/02 Motherwell (w) 0-0 Glasgow Rangers (w)
F 21/02 Glasgow Rangers 4-1 Dundee United3
F 21/02 Mantova3 0-2 Alma Juventus Fano2
F 21/02 Ross County1 1-0 Celtic FC
F 21/02 Como4 2-1 Giana3
F 21/02 Cape Town City1 1-1 Moroka Swallows12
F 21/02 Tshakhuma TM 1-0 Stellenbosch FC1
F 21/02 Free State Stars 2-1 Bizana Pondo Chiefs
F 21/02 Polokwane City FC 3-0 Jomo Cosmos
F 21/02 Richards Bay 2-1 Uthongathi FC
F 21/02 CSKA Moscow 3-0 SKA Khabarovsk12
F 21/02 Lokomotiv Moscow 3-0 Tambov
F 21/02 Acero 0-0 Recambios Colon CD
F 21/02 EDMF Churra 0-0 Murcia B
F 21/02 Muleno CF 0-0 Mazarron CF
F 21/02 Calahorra B 0-0 Naxara
F 21/02 CD Basconia 0-0 Pasaia KE
F 21/02 CD El Alamo 0-0 Parla Escuela
F 21/02 RCD Carabanchel 0-0 Mostoles
F 21/02 CD San Fernando de H 0-0 CD Paracuellos Antam
F 21/02 Real Jaen CF 0-0 CD Torreperogil
F 21/02 FC Cartagena B 0-0 FC Cartagena
F 21/02 CD Tarancon 0-0 CD Guadalajara
F 21/02 CF Intercity 0-0 Eldense
F 21/02 Gaz Metan Medias2 0-1 CFR Cluj2
S 21/02 Athletic Bilbao B 0-0 Leioa
F 21/02 CD Centenari1 2-1 Sporting San Migueli
F 21/02 San Martin FC Reserv3 1-1 Costa Del Este Reser3
F 21/02 Villajoyosa 0-0 CD Olimpic Xativa
F 21/02 AD Siete Villas 0-0 Samano
F 21/02 SCU Torreense 0-0 Lourinhanense
F 21/02 FC Caldas3 1-2 UD Santarem4
F 21/02 Rio Ave B2 0-0 Tirsense3
F 21/02 Clube Desportivo Tro2 2-0 Maritimo B14
F 21/02 Praiense3 0-0 Ideal5
F 21/02 Pinhalnovense1 1-4 Vitoria Setubal3
F 21/02 AD Castro Daire2 2-1 Beira Mar
F 21/02 Alverca1 3-0 Sintrense4
F 21/02 Anadia1 3-0 CF Canelas 201013
F 21/02 Belenenses B1 1-3 Rabo Peixe3
F 21/02 Berco SC3 0-0 Fafe1
F 21/02 CD Cerveira3 0-1 Vilaverdense12
F 21/02 CG Vitoria Sernache1 1-0 Alcains13
F 21/02 Esp. Lagos8 3-3 Mokala Pancheners3
F 21/02 GD Fontinhas2 0-3 Sporting CP B1
F 21/02 Gondomar5 2-1 Leca14
F 21/02 Loures1 1-0 Uniao Almeirim2
F 21/02 Lusitano Evora2 0-0 Aljustrelense
F 21/02 Merelinense1 6-1 Aguia FC Vimioso2
F 21/02 Olhanense SC 2-0 Juventude de Evora12
F 21/02 Oliveira Hospital1 2-0 Carapinheirense1
F 21/02 Pero pinheiro5 2-2 SU 1 Dezembro1
F 21/02 Salgueiros1 3-0 Amarante5
F 21/02 S. Joao Ver4 0-0 Valadares Gaia FC4
F 21/02 Vidago FC2 0-1 Sporting Braga II
F 21/02 CA Ouriense (w)1 0-2 Benfica (w)
F 21/02 Gil Vicente FC (w) 1-0 AD Ovarense (w)1
F 21/02 Real Betis B 0-2 Granada CF B2
F 21/02 Leixoes2 0-1 Estoril2
F 21/02 Penafiel5 0-0 Porto B1
F 21/02 Viseu3 0-4 FC Arouca1
F 21/02 Zaglebie Lubin2 1-2 Rakow Czestochowa2
F 21/02 Lech Poznan1 1-0 Slask Wroclaw4
F 21/02 Guarani CA14 0-3 Olimpia Asuncion2
F 21/02 12 de Octubre2 0-5 Sol de America1
F 21/02 River Plate (PAR)3 1-0 Sportivo Luqueno5
F 21/02 FC Nacional Asuncion1 0-3 Libertad2
F 21/02 Cerro Porteno1 2-2 Guay Leena1
F 21/02 Alarabi Beit Safafa(1 1-1 Palestinian Forces1
F 21/02 EC Iranduba4 2-4 Sao Raimundo AM
F 21/02 Manaus (AM)2 1-0 Amazonas FC2
F 21/02 Nizwa Club 2-2 Sohar Club
F 21/02 Saham 1-2 Al Ittehad Salalah
F 21/02 Al-Seeb2 1-2 Al-Nasr(OMA)
F 21/02 Alrstak 0-2 Al-Msnaa
F 21/02 CS Municipal1 1-3 America JDE1
F 21/02 San Judas2 0-1 UNAN Managua3
F 21/02 HYH Export Sebaco FC5 0-0 Matiguas FC2
F 21/02 Tipitapa1 1-0 Atletico Somotillo1
S 21/02 Matagalpa FC 0-0 Gutierrez Nicaragua
F 21/02 Walter Ferretti 0-0 Chinandega FC
F 21/02 Jalapa 0-0 Real Madriz FC
F 21/02 Enugu Rangers Intern3 1-0 Kwara United2
F 21/02 Ifeanyi Ubah 3-0 Katsina United3
F 21/02 Jigawa Golden Stars1 1-0 Nasarawa United2
F 21/02 Lobi Stars1 1-0 Kano Pillars14
F 21/02 MFM FC2 2-0 Adamawa United3
F 21/02 Sunshine Stars FC1 1-1 Heartland FC2
F 21/02 Abia Warriors 4-1 Warri Wolves FC1
F 21/02 Akwa United14 1-0 Plateau United4
S 21/02 Akwa Starlets 0-0 Wikki Tourist
F 21/02 Erzincanspor1 2-0 Usakspor1
F 21/02 Amedspor1 2-0 Zonguldak2
F 21/02 Ankarademirspor1 1-0 Sariyer1
F 21/02 Ergene Velimese2 0-2 Manisa BB Spor2
F 21/02 Hekimoglu Trabzon 6-2 S.Urfaspor1
F 21/02 Inegolspor5 2-2 Kocaelispor2
F 21/02 Kahramanmarasspor1 1-2 Hacettepe SK
F 21/02 Nigde Belediyespor1 0-0 Corum Belediyespor2
F 21/02 Sancaktepe Belediye 0-1 Gumushanespor
F 21/02 Utkoi1 4-1 1877 Alemdagspor
F 21/02 Dai Lin Jissbon4 1-1 Artvin Hopaspor1
F 21/02 Diyarbakirspor 1-0 Nevsehirspor Genclik1
F 21/02 EdirnesporGenclik 0-0 Cankaya FK
F 21/02 Kemerspor 2003 1-3 Yesilyurt Belediyesp
F 21/02 Manisaspor2 0-1 Bukaspor3
F 21/02 Ofspor2 0-0 Kizilcabolukspor3
F 21/02 Payasspor 2-0 Fatsa Belediyespor
F 21/02 Atletico Tucuman1 1-2 Central Cordoba SDE2
F 21/02 Azores De Hidalgo1 2-2 Zitacuaro CF2
F 21/02 Pumas U.N.A.M.2 0-1 Club Leon3
F 21/02 Queretaro FC1 1-1 Puebla2
F 21/02 Tigres UANL1 3-2 Club Tijuana2
F 21/02 Itihad Z. Khemisset 1-2 Racing Casablanca
F 21/02 JS Soualem 0-0 UTS Union Touarga Sp
F 21/02 Stade Marocain du Ra 1-0 Kawkab de Marrakech
F 21/02 Renaissance Sportive1 1-1 SCCM Chabab Mohamedi3
F 21/02 RCOZ Oued Zem3 0-3 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja3
F 21/02 Maghreb Fez1 0-0 Hassania Agadir2
F 21/02 CS Duguwolofila2 2-0 AS Olympique de Miss3
F 21/02 USFAS Bamako1 2-1 Monrovia Black Star2
F 21/02 Djoliba2 2-0 Onze Createurs1
F 21/02 Marsa13 2-0 Swieqi United4
F 21/02 Pieta Hotspurs3 2-3 St. Andrews5
F 21/02 Zebbug Rangers4 1-4 Naxxar Lions1
F 21/02 Valletta FC3 1-0 Santa Lucia3
F 21/02 Lija Athletic2 0-5 Hibernians FC4
F 21/02 Mosta FC24 0-0 Sirens2
F 21/02 Hamrun Spartans3 3-2 Balzan FC5
F 21/02 Freeport2 4-1 Nimba United2
F 21/02 LISCR FC1 2-1 MC Breweries13
F 21/02 Small Town FC2 1-5 Watanga FC1
F 21/02 LPRC Oilers 4-1 Nimba United
F 21/02 Diagoras - Doxa Dramas
F 21/02 Ergotelis - Giorgos Karaiskakis
F 21/02 Levadiakos - Trikala
F 21/02 Ierapetra - Ionikos
F 21/02 Kissamikos - SKODA Xanthi
F 21/02 Panahaiki-2005 - Apollon Larissas
F 21/02 Al-adalh 0-1 Al-Nojoom
F 21/02 Hajer3 0-1 Al-Tai3
F 21/02 Al-Draih 1-2 Al Bukayriyah
F 21/02 Al-Kawkab3 1-2 Najran SC3
F 21/02 Uhud1 1-0 Al-Thuqbah2
F 21/02 Al-Nahdha 0-1 Al-Jabalain
F 21/02 KF Drenasi12 1-1 Weil Raz Niemi4
F 21/02 KF Vitia1 1-0 KF Vllaznia Pozheran3
F 21/02 Administration Polic2 2-2 Kibera Black Stars
F 21/02 Soy United 2-1 Shabana FC2
S 21/02 SoNy Sugar 0-0 Modern Coast
S 21/02 Muranga Seal 0-0 Kisumu Hot Stars
F 21/02 Shonan Bellmare Futs 0-0 Nagano Futsal
F 21/02 Yokohama S CC Futsal 0-0 Espo Lada Hokkaido F
F 21/02 Spezia U19 2-1 Reggina U19
F 21/02 Atalanta U201 3-0 Lazio U20
F 21/02 FC Vado 0-2 Gozzano
F 21/02 GSD Ambrosiana 1-1 Belluno
F 21/02 AS Ostia Mare4 3-1 Robur Siena S.S.D.12
F 21/02 ASD Cannara1 0-0 LAquila1
F 21/02 ASD Grassina1 1-1 Trastevere Calcio1
F 21/02 ASD Seravezza Calcio4 3-2 Forli3
F 21/02 ACD Campodarsego 0-0 ASD San Giorgio-Sedi2
F 21/02 Castelnuovo3 2-2 Atletico Terme Fiugg3
F 21/02 Citta di Fasano2 3-1 Puteolana4
F 21/02 Cjarlins Muzane 4-0 Union Feltre Asd2
F 21/02 Delta Porto Tolle1 1-2 Trento3
F 21/02 Legnano3 3-2 Chieri12
F 21/02 Montespaccato2 2-1 ASD Sporting Trestin3
F 21/02 Ponte San Pietro2 2-0 Caravaggio2
F 21/02 Real Agro Aversa 2-0 Casarano2
F 21/02 Rende4 1-0 Acireale3
F 21/02 SC Caronnese12 2-0 A.S.D. Bra2
F 21/02 Scandicci1 2-1 Gavorrano1
F 21/02 US Adriese12 2-2 Luparense FC12
F 21/02 US Corticella5 1-1 Bagnolese3
F 21/02 Nardo2 3-1 Sorrento13
F 21/02 Cassino2 2-2 Insieme Formia1
F 21/02 Sangiovannese2 1-1 Foligno Calcio3
F 21/02 SS Nola 19253 1-1 Vis Artena4
F 21/02 Santa Maria12 0-1 Gelbison4
F 21/02 Correggese Calcio3 2-1 ASD Sasso Marconi14
F 21/02 Real Oviedo B1 2-1 CD Lealtad15
F 21/02 UD Mutilve3 0-1 CD Tudelano12
F 21/02 Atzeneta UE1 3-0 UD Levante B11
F 21/02 SD Amorebieta11 3-2 Alaves B3
F 21/02 Palermo13 1-2 Catanzaro3
F 21/02 Catania1 1-1 Bari15
F 21/02 AC Monopoli11 1-0 Cavese3
F 21/02 Viterbese3 0-0 Vibonese2
F 21/02 Foggia13 0-2 Ternana2
F 21/02 Ravenna1 0-0 Feralpisalo2
F 21/02 Juve Stabia 1-1 Teramo1
F 21/02 Paganese4 2-0 Turris Neapolis13
F 21/02 Potenza21 0-0 Francavilla1
F 21/02 US Casertana 19083 0-2 Avellino3
F 21/02 Bengaluru2 1-2 FC Goa1
F 21/02 Kerala Blasters FC1 1-1 Chennai Titans15
F 21/02 USA (w)1 2-0 Brazil (w)3
F 21/02 Argentina (w)2 0-1 Canada (w)1
S 21/02 Guardian Angel SC 0-0 Vasco SC
F 21/02 Bhayangkara Surabaya 0-0 Pusamania Borneo FC
F 21/02 Persela Lamongan 0-0 PSM Makassar
F 21/02 Persiraja Aceh 0-0 Persebaya Surabaya
F 21/02 Sporting Ben Arous 0-0 Kalaa Sport
F 21/02 AS Gabes 0-0 Sfax Railways
F 21/02 Jerba Midoun 0-0 Club Menzel Bouzelfa
F 21/02 KF Fjardabyggd 3-0 Hottur Huginn
F 21/02 FC Ajka2 1-0 Szombathelyi Haladas
F 21/02 DEAC1 2-0 Szolnoki MAV FC3
F 21/02 Dorogi FC1 0-0 Kazincbarcika3
F 21/02 Gyirmot SE3 2-0 Bodajk FC Siofok15
F 21/02 Nyiregyhaza 1-0 Gyori ETO
F 21/02 Pecsi MFC4 1-0 Csakvari TK
F 21/02 SOROKSAR2 2-0 Bekescsaba4
F 21/02 Kaposvar 3-1 Szentlorinc SE
F 21/02 Szegedi AK3 0-5 Debrecin VSC3
F 21/02 Vasas5 3-1 Budaorsi SC2
F 21/02 Dafuji cloth MTE2 0-3 Videoton Puskas Akad3
F 21/02 ES du Sahel3 2-0 Young Buffaloes1
S 21/02 De Treffers 0-0 Koninklijke HFC
F 21/02 FC Twente Enschede1 2-2 Feyenoord2
F 21/02 RKC Waalwijk1 3-0 Heracles Almelo2
F 21/02 SC Heerenveen 1-1 Groningen
F 21/02 PSV Eindhoven2 3-1 Vitesse Arnhem
F 21/02 AFC Ajax 4-2 Sparta Rotterdam1
S 21/02 Kitchee 0-0 Southern District
S 21/02 Eastern A.A Football 0-0 Happy Valley
F 21/02 Juventud Retalteca2 0-0 Deportivo Tiquisate3
F 21/02 CSD Amatitlan3 1-0 Juventud Pinulteca F15
F 21/02 CD Sansare2 1-1 Fraijanes FC1
F 21/02 CSD Ipala2 2-0 CSD Atlas Esquipulas5
S 21/02 CSD Milpas Atlas 0-0 Deportivo Barberena
F 21/02 Suchitepequez5 0-2 Nueva Concepcion4
F 21/02 Coatepecano IB4 2-1 CSD Solola2
F 21/02 Plataneros La Blanca2 0-0 Deportivo San Pedro14
F 21/02 CSYD Carcha3 1-0 CD Zacapa4
F 21/02 Coban Imperial2 1-0 CSD Municipal
F 21/02 Guastatoya1 5-1 Deportivo Sanarate1
F 21/02 Santa Lucia Cotzumal13 1-0 Antigua GFC14
F 21/02 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 3-2 Xelaju MC1
F 21/02 Rhodos FC 0-0 Ialysos
S 21/02 Asteras Vlachioti 0-0 Egaleo Athens
S 21/02 Niki Volou 0-0 Aspropyrgos Enosis
S 21/02 Kalamata AO 0-0 Kallithea
S 21/02 Santorini 2020 0-0 AO Episkopis Rethymn
F 21/02 Sporting de Gijon B 3-3 CD Covadonga1
F 21/02 Union Langreo13 1-1 Marino luanco2
F 21/02 CD Izarra12 1-2 Osasuna B3
F 21/02 SD Tarazona2 0-2 Calahorra
F 21/02 CD Alcoyano1 3-2 CF La Nucia4
F 21/02 Unionistas de Salama1 1-2 Zamora CF5
F 21/02 Real Union Irun4 3-1 Real Sociedad B15
F 21/02 UE Olot1 3-1 Andorra CF12
F 21/02 PAOK Saloniki1 4-0 Lamia2
F 21/02 Volos NFC2 2-0 Apollon Smirnis3
F 21/02 Pas Giannina3 1-0 OFI Crete3
F 21/02 Barcelona B1 6-0 LHospitalet2
F 21/02 UE Cornella2 0-1 Lleida2
F 21/02 Olympiakos Piraeus5 1-1 Aris Thessaloniki3
F 21/02 Banjul Hawks FC1 1-1 Marimoo3
F 21/02 Real Banjul2 1-1 WAA Banjul1
F 21/02 Tallinding United2 1-1 BK Milan4
F 21/02 Werder Bremen U17 0-0 St. PauliU17
F 21/02 Hertha BSC Berlin U1 0-0 Dynamo DresdenU17
F 21/02 Union Berlin U17 0-0 Hertha Zehlendorf U1
F 21/02 Hannover 96 U17 0-0 Carl Zeiss Jena U17
F 21/02 Hamburger SV U17 0-0 Eintr. BraunschweigU
F 21/02 Viktoria Berlin U17 0-0 RasenBallsport Leipz
F 21/02 Energie Cottbus U17 0-0 Holstein Kiel U17
F 21/02 Hallescher FC U17 0-0 VfL Wolfsburg U17
F 21/02 Eintracht Frankfurt 0-0 VfB Stuttgart U17
F 21/02 Karlsruher SC U17 0-0 SC Freiburg U17
F 21/02 Kaiserslautern U17 0-0 Stuttgarter Kickers
F 21/02 Bayern Munchen U17 0-0 Greuther Furth U17
F 21/02 Hoffenheim U17 0-0 Nurnberg U17
F 21/02 SV Darmstadt U17 0-0 Augsburg U17
F 21/02 TSV 1860 Munchen U17 0-0 FC Heidenheim U17
F 21/02 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U 0-0 SpVgg Unterhaching U
F 21/02 FSV Mainz 05 U17 0-0 FSV Frankfurt U17
F 21/02 SC Paderborn 07 U17 0-0 FC Hennef 05 U17
F 21/02 Fortuna Dusseldorf U 0-0 Preussen Munster U17
F 21/02 Bayer Leverkusen U17 0-0 SG Unterrath U17
F 21/02 SV Lippstadt U17 0-0 Bochum U17
F 21/02 Aachen U17 0-0 Wuppertaler SV Borus
F 21/02 RW Essen U17 0-0 FC Schalke 04 U17
F 21/02 Dortmund U17 0-0 Koln U17
F 21/02 Monchengladbach U17 0-0 Fortuna Koln U17
S 21/02 VfB Auerbach 0-0 VSG Altglienicke
S 21/02 SV Babelsberg 03 0-0 FSV Optik Rathenow
S 21/02 Berliner AK 07 0-0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
S 21/02 Berliner FC Dynamo 0-0 FSV luckenwalde
S 21/02 FSV Union Furstenwal 0-0 Chemnitzer
S 21/02 Germania Halberstadt 0-0 Energie Cottbus
S 21/02 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo 0-0 Carl Zeiss Jena
S 21/02 FC Lokomotive Leipzi 0-0 Bischofswerdaer FV
S 21/02 ZFC Meuselwitz 0-0 Lichtenberg 47
S 21/02 BFC Viktoria 1889 0-0 Tennis Borussia Berl
S 21/02 Olympiakos Volou 0-0 Thesprotos
S 21/02 Veria FC 0-0 AO Kavala
S 21/02 Apollon Kalamarias 0-0 AO Triglia
S 21/02 Almopos Arideas 0-0 Panserraikos
S 21/02 Pierikos 0-0 AEP Kozani
F 21/02 Dinamo Tbilisi1 2-2 FC Gagra1
F 21/02 IFK Mariehamn2 2-2 Honka Espoo
F 21/02 Chichester City (w) 0-0 Plymouth Argyle (w)
F 21/02 Crawley Wasps (w) 0-0 Oxford United (w)
F 21/02 Queens Park Rangers 0-0 Milton Keynes Dons (
F 21/02 Portsmouth (w) 0-0 Cardiff City (w)
F 21/02 Yeovil Town (w) 0-0 Keynsham Town (w)
F 21/02 Jimma Aba Jifar5 1-0 Sidama Bunna1
F 21/02 Awassa Kenema1 1-2 Fasil Kenema2
F 21/02 Voru JK 1-4 Tallinna FC Ararat T
F 21/02 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv 1-2 Tallinna FC Levadia
S 21/02 FC Kuressaare 0-0 JK Tallinna Kalev
F 21/02 Burnley (w) 0-0 Middlesbrough (w)
F 21/02 Hull City (w) 0-0 Fylde LFC (w)
F 21/02 Loughborough Foxes ( 0-0 Sheffield (w)
F 21/02 Nottingham Forest (w 0-0 Stoke City (w)
F 21/02 Sunderland (w) 0-0 Huddersfield (w)
F 21/02 West Bromwich WFC (w 0-0 Derby County (w)
F 21/02 El Olympi1 1-0 Matroh13
F 21/02 Orense SC2 2-0 Independiente Jose T3
F 21/02 Arsenal de Sarandi1 0-2 Banfield
F 21/02 Tecnico Universitari1 0-1 Delfin SC1
F 21/02 Club Sport Emelec13 4-1 Deportivo Cuenca5
F 21/02 Randers FC2 1-1 Nordsjaelland1
F 21/02 AC Horsens1 0-0 Odense BK1
F 21/02 Aarhus AGF 2-0 Sonderjyske13
F 21/02 Brondby IF1 2-1 Vejle1
F 21/02 Fredericia1 0-1 Esbjerg1
F 21/02 Silkeborg 3-0 Kolding FC3
F 21/02 Vendsyssel 0-1 Viborg4
F 21/02 Horni Herspice (w) 0-0 Slovan Liberec (w)
F 21/02 FC Viktoria Plzen (w 0-0 Dukla Prague (w)
F 21/02 Slavia Praha (w) 0-0 Slovacko (w)
F 21/02 Sparta Praha (w) 0-0 Pardubice (w)
F 21/02 Dynamo Ceske Budejov1 0-1 Opava3
F 21/02 MFK Karvina1 1-1 Slovan Liberec
F 21/02 FC Viktoria Plzen2 3-1 Bohemians 19051
F 21/02 Teplice4 1-1 Slavia Praha1
F 21/02 Ethnikos Achnas FC3 1-2 AEL Limassol3
F 21/02 Apollon Limassol FC3 2-1 E.N.Paralimniou2
F 21/02 NK Dugopolje U192 0-1 NK Orijent U192
F 21/02 Dinamo Zagreb U191 3-3 Rijeka U193
F 21/02 Dinamo Zagreb II11 2-3 Hajduk Split II3
F 21/02 ZNK Osijek 2-0 Rijeka1
S 21/02 Hajduk Split 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb
F 21/02 Municipal Pococi (w)3 2-4 SUVA Sports (w)
F 21/02 Municipal San Ramon 0-1 AD Carmelita
F 21/02 Cartagines Deportiva14 1-1 Alajuelense2
F 21/02 Sporting San Jose 0-0 Jicaral4
F 21/02 Perez Zeledon2 1-1 AD San Carlos14
F 21/02 Deportivo Saprissa2 1-0 Herediano1
F 21/02 Guadalupe FC11 1-1 AD Grecia12
F 21/02 Rentistas15 1-2 Torque2
F 21/02 Godoy Cruz Antonio T3 0-2 Estudiantes La Plata5
F 21/02 Nacional Montevideo2 2-2 Centro Atletico Feni2
F 21/02 La Equidad2 0-0 Deportiva Once Calda
F 21/02 Deportivo Pasto2 2-2 Jaguares de Cordoba
F 21/02 Independiente Santa 0-0 Dep.Independiente Me2
F 21/02 Atletico Nacional Me14 3-2 America de Cali3
F 21/02 AS Kigali 1-1 CS Sfaxien2
F 21/02 NAPSA Stars1 2-2 Gor Mahia1
F 21/02 U.S.Monastir2 1-0 Raja Casablanca Atlh3
F 21/02 Namungo FC 2-6 Primeiro de Agosto1
F 21/02 Coton Sport1 1-0 SONIDEP4
F 21/02 Daring Club Motema P 1-1 Al Ahli Benghzi
F 21/02 Orlando Pirates 1-0 Galaxy
F 21/02 Rivers United3 1-0 Enyimba2
F 21/02 JS kabylie1 1-0 Stade Malien de Bama5
F 21/02 ASC Jaraaf 1-0 FC Platinum
F 21/02 Pyramids FC 2-0 Racing Club Abidjan
F 21/02 ES Setif1 0-0 Asante Kotoko FC1
F 21/02 Sally Tas 3-1 Bouenguidi Sports
F 21/02 TAS de Casablanca 2-1 Nkana FC14
F 21/02 Rukinzo FC3 2-0 Musongati FC3
F 21/02 Flambeau de lEst 1-0 Bujumbura City
F 21/02 Bumamuru1 1-1 Le Messager Ngozi1
F 21/02 Yantra Gabrovo6 0-2 Pirin Blagoevgrad1
F 21/02 Ludogorets Razgrad I1 2-2 FC Dobrudzha3
F 21/02 Beroe Stara Zagora17 1-1 Slavia Sofia5
F 21/02 Etar17 0-0 Levski Sofia2
S 21/02 Operario Ferroviario 0-0 Sport Recife (w)
F 21/02 Chapecoense SC1 1-1 Joinville SC1
S 21/02 Cariri 0-0 Arsenal Caridade
S 21/02 Tiangua 0-0 Aliança Atletica
S 21/02 Dourados 0-0 Tres Lagoas
S 21/02 Atletico Mineiro U20 0-0 Vasco da Gama U20
F 21/02 Altos/PI 1-1 EC Flamengo PI
F 21/02 River Plate1 3-0 Rosario Central12
F 21/02 Alianza FC (PAN)(N)5 0-0 Sporting San Migueli3
F 21/02 Sociedade Esportiva 5 4-3 Bosque Formosa EC
F 21/02 Palmas2 1-2 Interporto FC3
F 21/02 Brasiliense 2-1 Remo Belem (PA)
F 21/02 Floresta CE Youth2 0-0 Fortaleza (Youth)5
F 21/02 Moto Club Sao Luis M2 2-0 Imperatriz(MA)1
F 21/02 Uniclinic Atletico C3 2-2 Icasa CE4
F 21/02 Crato CE 1-1 Pacajus3
F 21/02 Ferroviario CE 5-2 Barbalha
F 21/02 Guarany CE4 0-3 Caucaia CE2
F 21/02 Bahia de Feira BA 0-0 EC Jacuipense2
F 21/02 Bahia1 1-2 Juazeirense5
F 21/02 Fluminense de Feira 1 0-1 Alagoinhas Atletico 1
F 21/02 ASA AL 0-0 Jacyoba AC
F 21/02 CEO AL 0-2 Desportiva Alianca Y
F 21/02 Avrankou Omnisport F13 1-4 Ayema1
F 21/02 Dynamique Djougou1 0-2 Buffles du Borgou1
F 21/02 Requins de lAtlantiq 4-2 Soleil FC1
F 21/02 Francs Borains 0-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F 21/02 Roeselare 0-0 URS Lixhe-Lanaye
F 21/02 RFC de Liege 0-0 Rupel Boom
F 21/02 KVSK Lommel1 2-1 Lierse2
F 21/02 Anderlecht 0-2 Kortrijk3
F 21/02 Zulte-Waregem 3-2 Standard Liege1
F 21/02 Racing Genk2 1-2 KFCO Wilrijk3
F 21/02 Royal Antwerp1 0-0 Sint-Truidense1
F 21/02 Keshla FK2 2-2 Zira FK11
F 21/02 FC Neftci Baku1 1-0 FK Gilan Gabala4
F 21/02 Nazillispor 0-0 Erzin Belediyespor
F 21/02 SG Austria Klagenfur1 2-3 Rapid Vienna (Youth)3
F 21/02 Sydney FC (w)3 2-1 Adelaide United (w)
F 21/02 Bayswater City2 3-1 Sorrento F.C.3
F 21/02 Rocking ham City2 2-0 Cockburn City3
F 21/02 Floreat Athena 0-1 Balcatta FC3
F 21/02 ECU Joondalup 2-2 Inglewood United2
F 21/02 Subiaco AFC 2-0 Gosnells City1
F 21/02 Swan United1 1-1 Shamrock Rovers SC1
F 21/02 Forrestfield United2 3-1 Kelmscott Roos SC2
F 21/02 Stirling Lions13 2-0 Joondalup City2
F 21/02 Cukaricki Stankom1 2-0 Zlatibor Cajetina1
F 21/02 Melbourne Victory1 0-1 Newcastle Jets3
F 21/02 Wellington Phoenix1 2-2 Western Sydney2
F 21/02 Agri 1970 Spor 0-0 Halide Edip Adivarsp
F 21/02 Darica Genclerbirlig 0-0 Mardin BB
F 21/02 Karaman Belediyespor 0-0 Fethiyespor
F 21/02 Tekirdagspor 0-0 Ceyhanspor
F 21/02 Tepecik Bld 0-0 Yomraspor
F 21/02 Yimpas Yozgatspor 0-0 Kahta 02 Spor
F 21/02 Yeni Altindag BS 0-0 Ispartaspor
F 21/02 Carsambaspor 0-0 Catalca Spor
F 21/02 Celspor 0-0 Golcukspor
F 21/02 Karsiyaka 0-0 Yalovaspor
F 21/02 Osmaniyespor 0-0 Erbaaspor S
F 21/02 Sile Yildizspor 0-0 Erokspor
F 21/02 Somaspor 0-0 Cizrespor
F 21/02 Sanger 0-0 Kutahyaspor
F 21/02 Batman Petrolspor 0-0 Elazig Belediyespor
F 21/02 Real Valladol B3 1-1 Numancia4
F 21/02 CD Ebro2 1-1 Haro Deportivo5
F 21/02 Hercules1 1-0 Ibiza Eivissa2
F 21/02 SCR Pena Deportiva3 1-1 Orihuela CF2
F 21/02 Valencia CF Mestalla4 1-1 Villarreal B4
F 21/02 Celta vigo b 0-2 CF Salmantino1
F 21/02 CF Badalona2 1-1 AE Prat2
F 21/02 RCD Espanyol B3 1-1 UE Llagostera3
F 21/02 Algeciras2 0-3 C.D. San Fernando Is3
F 21/02 Cadiz B4 2-2 UD Tamaraceite1
F 21/02 Recreativo Huelva5 1-3 UD Marbella3
F 21/02 Atletico Sanluqueno2 2-0 Marino2
F 21/02 AH Zapla14 0-3 Gimnasia yTiro1
F 21/02 CSD Fontana2 0-0 Victoria Curuzu1
F 21/02 San Martin Mendoza15 0-1 FADEP Mendoza2
F 21/02 Melbourne City (w) - Canberra United (w)
F 21/02 Atletico Atlanta2 0-0 Villa San Carlos2
F 21/02 CE Carroi3 0-2 Atletic Club D Escal13
F 21/02 UE Santa Coloma3 0-3 Inter Club Escaldes5
F 21/02 Sant Julia 1-2 UE Engordany
F 21/02 Penya Encarnada1 0-2 FC Santa Coloma12
F 21/02 Encamp4 2-1 UE Engordany II5
F 21/02 MC Alger 0-0 ASO Chlef
F 21/02 KS Bylis 0-0 Skenderbeu Korca
F 21/02 Kastrioti Kruje 0-0 Apolonia Fier
F 21/02 Recreativo Caala 0-0 Desportivo Huila
F 21/02 Benfica Lubango 0-0 Sagrada Esperanca
F 21/02 Ripley Valley FC1 2-0 Samford Ranger1
F 21/02 New Farm3 2-1 Newmarket SFC11
F 21/02 North Pine United 5-1 Western Spirit2
F 21/02 The Lakes4 6-5 Burleigh Heads2
F 21/02 North Beach 5-1 Wimbledon SC
S 21/02 Nerang 0-0 Taringa Rovers
F 21/02 Colon de Santa Fe2 2-0 San Lorenzo1
F 21/02 Gimnasia La Plata13 3-0 Talleres Cordoba23
F 21/02 CA Huracan4 1-1 Union Santa Fe1
F 21/02 Newells Old Boys4 0-1 Boca Juniors2
F 21/02 Patronato Parana2 0-1 Independiente
F 21/02 Sarmiento Junin 1-2 Velez Sarsfield1
F 21/02 SD Logrones2 1-0 SD Ejea3
F 21/02 CD Guijuelo1 0-2 Coruxo FC3
F 21/02 Pontevedra3 0-1 Compostela
F 21/02 Racing Santander2 3-1 SD Laredo5
F 21/02 Ejido2 0-0 Sevilla Atletico3
F 21/02 Lorca Deportiva FC4 1-2 UCAM Murcia5
F 21/02 Real Murcia2 1-0 Yeclano Deportivo3
F 21/02 Trenkwalder Admira W3 1-2 LASK Linz4
F 21/02 Sturm Graz1 1-2 Wolfsberger AC4
F 21/02 FC Barcelona 1-1 Cadiz2
F 21/02 Leganes 1-1 Tenerife3
F 21/02 Reggina2 1-0 Pordenone Calcio SSD2
F 21/02 Arezzo4 2-0 Societa Sportiva Mat2
F 21/02 Legnago Salus2 1-2 Gubbio2
F 21/02 Modena1 4-1 Sambenedettese2
F 21/02 USD Virtus Verona3 2-2 Triestina6
F 21/02 Albinoleffe3 0-0 Grosseto3
F 21/02 JuventusU231 1-1 Lucchese4
F 21/02 Pontedera 0-0 Alessandria3
F 21/02 Pro Sesto1 2-2 Pistoiese3
F 21/02 Pro Vercelli3 0-0 Olbia4
F 21/02 Mallorca4 2-0 Almeria5
F 21/02 Real Sociedad3 4-0 Alaves2
F 21/02 Las Palmas4 3-0 FC Cartagena2
F 21/02 Piacenza2 0-1 Lecco1
F 21/02 Girona3 2-1 Castellon1
F 21/02 SD Huesca3 3-2 Granada CF13
F 21/02 CD Lugo15 1-1 UD Logrones2
F 21/02 Lecce2 3-1 Cosenza Calcio 19142
F 21/02 Athletic Bilbao2 1-1 Villarreal2
F 21/02 Malaga2 2-0 Rayo Vallecano1