Livescore.az

Təqvim

<< | Jan 14 | Jan 15 | Jan 16 | Jan 17 | Jan 18 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 16/01 Wolves2 2-3 West Bromwich(WBA)1
F 16/01 Leeds United1 0-1 Brighton Hove Albion1
F 16/01 West Ham United2 1-0 Burnley1
F 16/01 Leicester City2 2-0 Southampton2
S 16/01 Aston Villa 0-0 Everton
F 16/01 Almeria3 5-0 Alaves1
F 16/01 SCR Pena Deportiva13 1-1 Real Valladolid3
F 16/01 Rayo Vallecano3 2-0 Elche2
F 16/01 Girona2 2-0 Cadiz1
F 16/01 Fuenlabrada3 1-1 Levante5
F 16/01 Leganes5 0-0 Sevilla3
F 16/01 Borussia Dortmund1 1-1 FSV Mainz 052
F 16/01 FC Koln2 0-0 Hertha Berlin3
F 16/01 TSG Hoffenheim1 0-0 Arminia Bielefeld1
F 16/01 Werder Bremen 2-0 Augsburg1
F 16/01 VfL Wolfsburg4 2-2 RB Leipzig3
F 16/01 VfB Stuttgart2 2-2 Borussia Monchenglad3
F 16/01 Middlesbrough1 0-1 Birmingham City2
F 16/01 Bournemouth AFC11 0-1 Luton Town2
F 16/01 Blackburn Rovers1 1-1 Stoke City12
F 16/01 Derby County2 0-1 Rotherham United1
F 16/01 Cardiff City15 1-2 Norwich City
F 16/01 Bristol City1 2-0 Preston North End1
F 16/01 Watford3 2-0 Huddersfield Town2
F 16/01 Nottingham Forest1 3-1 Millwall
F 16/01 Barnsley1 0-2 Swansea City1
S 16/01 Reading 0-0 Brentford
S 16/01 Coventry City 0-0 Sheffield Wednesday
S 16/01 Queens Park Rangers 0-0 Wycombe Wanderers
F 16/01 Marseille2 1-2 Nimes2
F 16/01 Angers 0-1 Paris Saint Germain 2
F 16/01 Bologna2 1-0 Verona1
F 16/01 Torino3 0-0 Spezia14
F 16/01 Sampdoria1 2-1 Udinese1
F 16/01 Konyaspor2 2-3 Goztepe1
F 16/01 Istanbul Buyuksehir 2 1-1 Sivasspor2
F 16/01 Gazisehir Gaziantep1 2-1 Kayserispor2
F 16/01 Antalyaspor15 1-1 Trabzonspor1
S 16/01 Gosport Borough 0-0 Metropolitan Police
S 16/01 Hartley Wintney 0-0 Hendon
S 16/01 Hayes Yeading Unite 0-0 Beaconsfield SYCOB
S 16/01 Merthyr Town 0-0 Wimborne Town
S 16/01 Poole Town 0-0 Salisbury FC
S 16/01 Swindon Supermarine 0-0 Chesham United
S 16/01 Taunton Town 0-0 Farnborough Town
S 16/01 Tiverton Town 0-0 Dorchester Town
S 16/01 Weston Super Mare 0-0 Harrow Borough
S 16/01 Yate Town 0-0 Truro City
F 16/01 AFC Wimbledon1 0-3 Sunderland A.F.C
F 16/01 Swindon Town3 1-2 Doncaster Rovers5
F 16/01 Rochdale11 3-3 Wigan Athletic1
F 16/01 Hull City12 1-1 Blackpool2
F 16/01 Accrington Stanley2 0-1 Gillingham1
F 16/01 Fleetwood Town 0-1 Portsmouth1
F 16/01 Bristol Rovers 0-1 Charlton Athletic13
F 16/01 Burton Albion2 0-1 Ipswich Town4
F 16/01 Peterborough United1 3-0 Milton Keynes Dons1
F 16/01 Plymouth Argyle16 1-1 Crewe Alexandra1
S 16/01 Northampton Town 0-0 Oxford United
S 16/01 Shrewsbury Town 0-0 Lincoln City
F 16/01 AFC Telford United1 1-1 Curzon Ashton FC3
F 16/01 Gateshead 1-0 Guiseley1
S 16/01 AFC Fylde 0-0 Blyth Spartans
S 16/01 Brackley Town 0-0 Bradford Park Avenue
S 16/01 Curzon Ashton FC 0-0 AFC Telford United
S 16/01 Kidderminster Harrie 0-0 Spennymoor Town
F 16/01 Enppi2 2-1 Ceramica Cleopatra F3
F 16/01 Pyramids FC3 3-1 El Mokawloon El Arab2
F 16/01 EL Masry1 0-1 Zamalek1
F 16/01 Cracovia Krakow 0-0 LKS Nieciecza
F 16/01 Anderlecht 0-0 Saint Gilloise
F 16/01 Blacktown Spartans 2-2 Rydalmere Lions FC
F 16/01 Sutherland Sharks 0-0 St George Saints
F 16/01 Navbahor Namangan 2-0 FK Andijon3
F 16/01 Sydney University 0-5 Marconi Stallions1
F 16/01 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 3-2 Oktepa
F 16/01 Neftchi Fargona 0-1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo
F 16/01 Vinh Long 1-0 An Giang
F 16/01 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 6-2 Huragan Morag
F 16/01 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 1-3 Gloria Buzau
F 16/01 Samford Ranges 1-1 Surfers Paradise
F 16/01 Etar 3-0 Spartak Pleven
F 16/01 FC Mynai 0-1 Varda SE
F 16/01 ZNK Osijek 2-2 Fehervar Videoton1
F 16/01 Gyirmot SE 0-0 ZalaegerzsegTE
F 16/01 Vysehrad 2-3 Chrudim
F 16/01 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1 1-1 HNK Sibenik1
F 16/01 MFK Ruzomberok 2-2 Tatran LM
F 16/01 Skra Czestochowa 5-0 LKS Wolczanka Wolka
F 16/01 Sport Podbrezova1 4-1 Sokol Dolna Zdana1
F 16/01 Banik Ostrava B 2-0 Trinec
F 16/01 FC Artmedia Petrzalk 2-1 KFC Komarno
F 16/01 Slavoj Trebisov 3-2 FK Kosice
F 16/01 Bijelo Brdo 1-3 NK Osijek II
F 16/01 GKS Katowice 1-1 MKS Kluczbork
F 16/01 Red Bull Salzburg 6-0 SK Vorwarts Steyr
F 16/01 Gornik Polkowice 3-1 Lechia Zielona Gora
F 16/01 B93 Copenhagen 1-1 Roskilde
F 16/01 Nordsjaelland1 4-2 Helsingor2
F 16/01 FK Senica 2-1 Lisen
F 16/01 Herfolge Boldklub Ko 2-0 Holbaek1
F 16/01 Odra Opole 3-2 Polonia Bytom1
F 16/01 Lyngby 5-2 HIK Hellerup1
F 16/01 Schaffhausen 1-5 FC St.Gallen U21
F 16/01 Widzew lodz1 1-2 Elana Torun
F 16/01 Bronshoj1 0-0 AB Tarnby
F 16/01 Chemik Bydgoszcz 2-2 Sokol Kleczew
F 16/01 Gawin Sleza Wroclaw1 4-4 Miedz Legnica
F 16/01 Renova Cepciste 4-0 FK Drita Bogovinje
F 16/01 Chemik Police 1-6 Flota Swinoujscie
F 16/01 Znicz Pruszkow 2-0 GKS Belchatow
F 16/01 Beroe Stara Zagora1 3-0 Yantra Gabrovo1
F 16/01 Naestved 2-1 B 73 Slagelse
F 16/01 Young Boys 5-1 Stade Ouchy
F 16/01 SKF Sered 2-2 Dukla Banska Bystric
F 16/01 Fremad Amager 3-0 BK Avarta
F 16/01 Brondby IF 1-2 Kolding FC
F 16/01 ND Gorica 2-1 Tabor Sezana
F 16/01 Wisla Krakow3 2-2 MSK Zilina
F 16/01 Randers FC 5-3 Esbjerg
F 16/01 Resovia Rzeszow 3-1 Hutnik Krakow
F 16/01 Rapid Bucuresti2 4-1 Odorheiu Secuiesc1
F 16/01 SOROKSAR 0-4 Pecsi MFC
F 16/01 Wigry Suwalki 0-2 Wisla Plock
F 16/01 Academy Pandev1 2-1 Borec Veles1
F 16/01 Vasas 2-2 Dunajska Streda
F 16/01 Metalac Gornji Milan 4-0 Zemun1
F 16/01 Slask Wroclaw 4-1 Novi Pazar
F 16/01 FC Sozopol 1-4 Cherno More Varna
F 16/01 Septemvri Sofia 0-4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
F 16/01 LKS Nieciecza1 0-2 Cracovia Krakow1
F 16/01 SJK Seinajoen 1-2 FC Haka
F 16/01 AC Oulu 2-0 RoPS Rovaniemi
F 16/01 Anderlecht U21 0-1 Saint Gilloise
F 16/01 Austria Wien1 8-0 SV Horn
F 16/01 SV Ried 3-1 FC Superfund Paschin1
F 16/01 St.Polten1 0-2 FC Blau Weiss Linz1
F 16/01 Red Bull Salzburg 6-0 SKU Amstetten
F 16/01 Gornik Leczna 1-2 Stal Rzeszow
F 16/01 FC Mariupol 2-2 Rakow Czestochowa
F 16/01 Nitra 2-1 MSK Puchov
F 16/01 Slask Wroclaw II(N) 3-2 Stal Brzeg
F 16/01 Videoton Puskas Akad 5-0 Ujpesti
F 16/01 Hajduk Split 1-1 NK Croatia Zmijavci
F 16/01 NK Publikum Celje3 1-1 NK Nafta1
F 16/01 Slaven Koprivnica 2-4 Radnik Sesvete1
F 16/01 Bytovia Bytow 2-0 Nielba Wagrowiec1
F 16/01 NK Varteks Varazdin 4-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac
F 16/01 Lahti 3-1 Ekenas IF Fotboll
F 16/01 TSV Hartberg 1-3 SG Austria Klagenfur
F 16/01 Diosgyor VTK 3-2 Mezokovesd Zsory
F 16/01 Medjimurje 2-1 FC Astra Giurgiu2
F 16/01 NK Medimurje Cakovec 2-1 Istra 1961 Pula
F 16/01 Grasshopper 3-2 Austria Lustenau
F 16/01 St. Gallen 2-0 Rheindorf Altach
F 16/01 LASK Linz 5-0 Lafnitz2
F 16/01 Young Boys 3-2 Aarau
F 16/01 Videoton Puskas Akad 3-0 Szombathelyi Haladas
F 16/01 MTK Hungaria 0-1 Budapest Honved
F 16/01 Sally Tas2 1-0 Majestic FC1
S 16/01 Ujpesti 0-0 Szegedi AK
S 16/01 GKS Belchatow 0-0 Znicz Pruszkow
S 16/01 Vysocina jihlava 0-0 Zivanice
S 16/01 SC Freiburg (w) 0-0 Basel (w)
S 16/01 Kriens 0-0 Luzern
S 16/01 FC Liefering 0-0 WSG Wattens
S 16/01 Servette 0-0 Neuchatel Xamax
S 16/01 MFK Ruzomberok 0-0 Lipany
S 16/01 FC Wil 1900 0-0 FC Zurich
S 16/01 Basel 0-0 Chiasso
S 16/01 NJS 0-0 PK-35 Vantaa
S 16/01 SC Weiz 0-0 Grazer AK
S 16/01 Ashton United 0-0 Basford Utd
S 16/01 Grantham Town 0-0 Witton Albion
S 16/01 Hyde F.C. 0-0 Atherton Collieries
S 16/01 Lancaster City 0-0 Buxton FC
S 16/01 Matlock Town 0-0 FC United of Manches
S 16/01 Mickleover Sports 0-0 Bamber Bridge
S 16/01 Nantwich Town 0-0 Morpeth Town
S 16/01 Radcliffe Borough 0-0 Stafford Rangers
S 16/01 Scarborough 0-0 Gainsborough Trinity
S 16/01 Warrington Town AFC 0-0 South Shields
S 16/01 Whitby Town 0-0 Stalybridge Celtic
S 16/01 Bowers Pitsea 0-0 Bishops Stortford
S 16/01 Enfield Town 0-0 Carshalton Athletic
S 16/01 Folkestone 0-0 Brightlingsea Regent
S 16/01 Kingstonian 0-0 Cheshunt
S 16/01 Leatherhead 0-0 Corinthian Casuals
S 16/01 Margate 0-0 Bognor Regis Town
S 16/01 Potters Bar Town 0-0 Merstham
S 16/01 Wingate Finchley 0-0 Cray Wanderers
S 16/01 Worthing 0-0 East Thurrock United
F 16/01 Newport County11 0-0 Salford City
F 16/01 Leyton Orient2 2-0 Morecambe1
F 16/01 Harrogate Town12 0-0 Exeter City
F 16/01 Colchester United2 1-1 Cambridge United2
F 16/01 Grimsby Town2 0-0 Southend United3
F 16/01 Barrow3 1-0 Scunthorpe United13
F 16/01 Stevenage Borough 0-0 Tranmere Rovers2
F 16/01 Walsall1 1-1 Oldham Athletic3
F 16/01 Bolton Wanderers1 1-1 Cheltenham Town
F 16/01 Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Port Vale
S 16/01 Bradford City 0-0 Crawley Town
S 16/01 Mansfield Town 0-0 Carlisle United
F 16/01 Dartford2 1-1 Hungerford Town2
F 16/01 Billericay Town1 2-0 Dulwich Hamlet1
F 16/01 Hampton Richmond Bor2 2-1 Ebbsfleet United3
F 16/01 Slough Town3 3-2 Braintree Town
S 16/01 Hemel Hempstead Town 0-0 Concord Rangers
S 16/01 Welling United 0-0 Tonbridge Angels
F 16/01 Fluminense RJ1 1-0 Sport Club Recife PE11
F 16/01 Vasco da Gama12 0-1 Coritiba PR2
S 16/01 Maidenhead United 0-0 Yeovil Town
F 16/01 Pacos de Ferreira1 2-0 Sporting Braga2
F 16/01 CD Tondela1 3-1 Boavista FC2
S 16/01 Vitoria Guimaraes 0-0 SC Farense
F 16/01 Hutteen FC22 0-1 Al-Shorta Damascus6
F 16/01 Al-Jaish Damascus2 2-1 Ha Ji lage
F 16/01 Al-Karamah1 0-1 Jableh SC1
F 16/01 Al-Sahel(SYR)1 2-0 Al-Horiyah4
F 16/01 Al-Taleiah3 1-1 Teshrin SC
F 16/01 Al Ittihad (SYR)2 1-1 Al-Wahda Damascus1
F 16/01 Erzgebirge Aue1 0-3 Fortuna Dusseldorf3
F 16/01 VfL Bochum2 3-1 Nurnberg1
F 16/01 Hannover 9616 2-3 St. Pauli1
F 16/01 Uerdingen KFC 053 1-1 SV Waldhof Mannheim2
F 16/01 Viktoria koln1 0-2 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Sei4
F 16/01 TSV 1860 Munchen2 1-0 Ingolstadt1
F 16/01 MSV Duisburg4 1-0 SV Meppen3
S 16/01 VFB Lubeck 0-0 Hansa Rostock
S 16/01 Dynamo Dresden 0-0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
S 16/01 Saarbrucken 0-0 Zwickau
F 16/01 Green Buffaloes2 2-0 Kabwe Warriors
F 16/01 Indeni FC1 0-1 Buildcon FC1
F 16/01 Kitwe United 0-0 Lumwana Radiants
F 16/01 Prison Leopards FC3 2-0 Forest Rangers1
F 16/01 Red Arrows3 2-2 NAPSA Stars
F 16/01 Mantova C5 Futsal 5-3 Sandro Abate Avellin
F 16/01 CDM Genova Futsal 4-3 Pescara Futsal
F 16/01 Lido Di Ostiav Meta 8-5 Petrarca Padova C5 F
F 16/01 Becamex Binh Duong6 1-0 Thanh Hoa1
F 16/01 Song Lam Nghe An12 1-1 Binh Dinh5
F 16/01 The Cong1 0-1 XM Hai Phong FC1
F 16/01 Houston FC1 0-1 Round Rock SC
F 16/01 Ginga Atlanta1 4-0 AFC 615
F 16/01 City Soccer FC7 2-3 Palm Beach Stars3
F 16/01 Miami United2 2-2 Florida Soccer Soldi15
F 16/01 Danubio FC1 0-3 Cerro Largo2
F 16/01 Cerro Montevideo2 1-1 CA Penarol13
F 16/01 Al-Dhafra13 1-1 Al-Wasl2
S 16/01 Gulf Heroes FC 0-0 Baynounah SC
F 16/01 Hradec Kralove1 2-2 Sparta Praha B1
F 16/01 Slavia Prague B1 2-0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf1
S 16/01 Zlate Moravce 0-0 Spartak Trnava
S 16/01 Lampang FC 0-0 Navy FC
S 16/01 Udon Thani 0-0 Phrae United FC
S 16/01 Khonkaen United 0-0 Chiangmai FC
S 16/01 JL Chiangmai United 0-0 Khonkaen FC
S 16/01 Nakhon Pathom FC 0-0 Nong Bua Lamphu
F 16/01 Al futowa3 1-2 Al Wathbah5
F 16/01 Al-Hilal Kadougli1 1-0 Merreikh El-Fasher3
F 16/01 Levante UD (w)(N) 0-3 Atletico de Madrid 2
F 16/01 Ribamontan Al Mar CF 0-0 CD Barquereno
F 16/01 Toledo 0-0 CD Torrijos
F 16/01 CD Manacor7 0-0 CD Cardassar3
F 16/01 Mallorca B 0-0 CF Platges De Calvia
F 16/01 Constancia 1-1 CE Felanitx
F 16/01 Santanyi 2-1 San Jodie
F 16/01 CD Benicarlo2 0-1 Torrent C.F5
F 16/01 Burgos Promesas2 1-0 CD Mirandes B16
F 16/01 Andratks 2-0 CD Genova
F 16/01 CD Cantolagua 1-0 CD Baztan
F 16/01 EI San Martin 0-1 CD Tuilla
F 16/01 U.M. Escobedo 3-1 Castro
F 16/01 UD Gijon Industrial 7-1 CD Vallobin
F 16/01 Fontellas 1-0 Bidzala
F 16/01 La Baneza3 1-1 CyDL Jupiter Leones3
F 16/01 Almansa4 1-1 Quintanar Del Rey5
F 16/01 CD Beti Onak 0-0 MRA Navarra
F 16/01 CD Subiza 1-2 UCD Burlades
F 16/01 UDC Txantrea KKE 0-2 Beti Kozkor KE
F 16/01 Anaitasuna 1-1 Cultural de Durango
F 16/01 Pasaia KE 0-0 CD Ariznabarra
F 16/01 Santurtzi CD 1-0 CD Lagun Onak
F 16/01 Beroil Bupolsa 1-1 Real Avila CF
F 16/01 UD Alcudia4 1-0 Llosetense6
F 16/01 AD San Juan 2-0 Valle de Egues1
F 16/01 Solares2 1-2 UC Cartes3
F 16/01 Vilamarxant CF3 2-0 Recambios Colon CD1
F 16/01 SD Gernika 2-0 Tolosa
F 16/01 Las Palmas C2 4-2 Union Viera2
F 16/01 Villa Santa Brigida14 1-0 UD San Fernando5
F 16/01 Yague CF3 3-2 CA River Ebro15
S 16/01 Real Burgos CF5 0-0 Almazan2
S 16/01 Numancia B 0-0 Colegios Diocesanos
S 16/01 San Rafael 0-0 CD Binissalem
S 16/01 Tuoer De Cilliers 0-0 Atletico Astorga
S 16/01 Arandina 0-0 CD La Granja
S 16/01 CD Cristo Atletico 0-0 Salamanca B
S 16/01 SD Deusto 0-0 JD Somorrostro
S 16/01 Sestao 0-0 Santutxu FC
S 16/01 SD Balmaseda FC 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
S 16/01 Santfeliuenc FC 0-0 FC Vilafranca
F 16/01 CD Riudoms W2 2-3 Sant Gabriel (w)
F 16/01 CFF Caceres (w)3 1-2 Cordoba (w)3
F 16/01 Real Union de Teneri3 1-0 Valencia B (w)2
F 16/01 CD Roda U19 0-0 Valencia U19
F 16/01 CF Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Rayo Vallecano U19
F 16/01 Sabadell U19 0-0 Gimnastic Tarragona
F 16/01 UCAM Murcia U19 0-0 Real Murcia U19
F 16/01 Union Viera CF U193 3-2 UD San Fernando U1917
F 16/01 Barcelona U19 5-0 CE Europa U191
F 16/01 Danok Bat U192 2-1 Leioa U191
F 16/01 Stadium Casablanca U3 3-2 CD Ebro U193
F 16/01 Lleida Esportiu U191 2-2 Real Zaragoza U192
F 16/01 Cordoba U193 5-0 CD Polillas Ceuta U13
F 16/01 Cerdanyola del Valle 0-0 El Olivar U19
F 16/01 Levante U191 1-0 Hercules U192
F 16/01 Real Oviedo U1922 2-3 Sporting Gijon U19
F 16/01 UD La Cruz Villanove1 2-2 Extremadura U1915
F 16/01 Conxo Santiago U192 0-0 Racing Ferrol U19
S 16/01 Las Palmas U19 0-0 Acodetti CF U19
S 16/01 Tiro Pichon U19 0-0 Almeria U19
F 16/01 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 0-0 Real Betis Futsal
F 16/01 CD FAS U202 1-2 Atletico Marte Reser13
F 16/01 Once Municipal2 1-2 Alianza San Salvador4
F 16/01 CD Sonsonate2 0-1 CD FAS
F 16/01 Luis Angel Firpo3 0-2 Aguila2
F 16/01 Jocoro FC 0-0 Municipal Limeno1
S 16/01 Brora Rangers 0-0 Nairn County
S 16/01 Buckie Thistle FC 0-0 Turriff United
S 16/01 Clachnacuddin 0-0 Fort William
S 16/01 Formartine United 0-0 Rothes
S 16/01 Fraserburgh 0-0 Deveronvale
S 16/01 Huntly 0-0 Inverurie Loco Works
S 16/01 Keith 0-0 Lossiemouth
S 16/01 Strathspey Thistle 0-0 Wick Academy
F 16/01 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur4 1-0 Generation Foot
F 16/01 Diambars 1-1 ASC Jaraaf
F 16/01 AS Douanes Dakar 0-2 Toure Kunda Footpro
F 16/01 Teunhueth FC 2-1 NGB ASC Niarry Tally
F 16/01 Hamilton Academical1 0-0 Dundee United3
F 16/01 Saint Johnstone2 1-0 Saint Mirren12
F 16/01 Ross County3 4-1 Aberdeen
F 16/01 Hibernian 2-0 Kilmarnock1
F 16/01 Celtic FC1 0-0 Livingston2
F 16/01 Stenhousemuir 0-0 Albion Rovers
S 16/01 Annan Athletic 0-0 Cowdenbeath
S 16/01 Elgin City 0-0 Edinburgh City
S 16/01 Queens Park 0-0 Stranraer
S 16/01 Stirling Albion 0-0 Brechin City
S 16/01 Clyde 0-0 East Fife
S 16/01 Dumbarton 0-0 Forfar Athletic
S 16/01 Falkirk 0-0 Montrose
S 16/01 Partick Thistle 0-0 Cove Rangers
S 16/01 Peterhead 0-0 Airdrie United
F 16/01 Alloa Athletic13 1-3 Heart of Midlothian2
F 16/01 Greenock Morton 0-0 Dunfermline Athletic1
F 16/01 Queen of South3 2-2 Arbroath2
S 16/01 Dundee 0-0 Ayr United
S 16/01 Raith Rovers 0-0 Inverness
F 16/01 Lamontville Golden A1 1-0 Tshakhuma TM11
F 16/01 Bloemfontein Celtic1 1-1 Stellenbosch FC
F 16/01 Cape Town City1 1-2 Kaizer Chiefs2
F 16/01 Baroka FC2 0-1 Moroka Swallows
S 16/01 SP Domagnano 0-0 Folgore/Falciano
S 16/01 Fiorentino 0-0 SP Libertas
S 16/01 AC Juvenes 0-0 Cailungo
S 16/01 Murata 0-0 SP Cosmos
S 16/01 S.S Pennarossa 0-0 Faetano
S 16/01 Tre Fiori 0-0 Tre Penne
S 16/01 Entai Ravi Tucci 0-0 SP La Fiorita
F 16/01 Free State Stars 1-2 Sekhukhune United
F 16/01 JDR Stars 1-2 Cape Town Spurs
F 16/01 Jomo Cosmos 0-1 Real Kings
F 16/01 Pretoria Callies 2-1 Polokwane City FC
F 16/01 Steenberg United 2-0 Cape Town All Stars
F 16/01 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 0-0 MFK CPRF Futsal
F 16/01 Norilsky Nickel Futs 4-2 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 16/01 Dynamo Samarra Futsa 4-1 Novali Futsal
F 16/01 CS Voluntari 0-1 FC UT Arad
F 16/01 FC Clinceni2 0-0 AFC Hermannstadt3
F 16/01 Dinamo Bucuresti5 0-1 Chindia Targoviste3
F 16/01 SCM Argesul Pitesti2 1-1 Gaz Metan Medias1
F 16/01 Al-Rayyan SC U231 0-2 Qatar SC Doha U232
F 16/01 Al Wakra Reserves1 0-1 Umm Salal U232
F 16/01 Sporting FC (w)3 2-2 Famalicao (w)15
F 16/01 Famalicao U231 1-1 Belenenses U233
F 16/01 Coimbra EC U231 1-2 Portimonense U23
F 16/01 Boavista U232 0-0 Benfica U233
F 16/01 Rio Ave U234 1-2 Sporting Lisbon Sad 1
F 16/01 Vitoria Guimaraes U22 3-0 Cova Piedade U23
F 16/01 FC Felgueiras2 1-0 Vitoria Guimaraes B3
F 16/01 Anadia24 1-0 Sp. Espinho13
F 16/01 Lusitano Evora7 2-1 Pinhalnovense3
F 16/01 Pevidem SC2 1-0 Mondinense2
F 16/01 Fabril Barreiro4 0-2 Real Sport Clube Que3
F 16/01 Estoril U23 - Maritimo U23
F 16/01 Leixoes U23 0-0 Braga U23
F 16/01 Leixoes4 1-0 GD Chaves13
F 16/01 SL Benfica B4 2-2 Academica Coimbra1
S 16/01 Cova Piedade 0-0 Vilafranquense
F 16/01 Hawkes Bay United2 2-2 Team Wellington1
F 16/01 Wellington Phoenix R2 1-1 Waitakere United16
S 16/01 Ballymena United 0-0 Crusaders
S 16/01 Carrick Rangers 0-0 Glenavon Lurgan
S 16/01 Cliftonville 0-0 Larne FC
S 16/01 Linfield FC 0-0 Coleraine
S 16/01 Portadown 0-0 Dungannon Swifts
S 16/01 Warrenpoint Town 0-0 Glentoran FC
F 16/01 HW Welders 0-0 Institute FC
F 16/01 Ards FC 0-0 Ballinamallard Unite
S 16/01 Knockbreda 0-0 Dundela
S 16/01 Annagh United 0-0 Dergview FC
S 16/01 Loughgall FC 0-0 Ballyclare Comrades
S 16/01 Newry City 0-0 Queens University
F 16/01 Big Bullets FC1 1-1 Ntopwa United FC2
F 16/01 Karonga United1 1-3 Ekwendeni Hammers11
S 16/01 Civil Service Utd 0-0 Red Lions FC
F 16/01 Atlas (w)3 2-1 Tigres (w)2
F 16/01 Mazatlan FC (w) 1-2 Chivas Guadalajara (
F 16/01 Estudiantes Tecos14 2-3 Universidad Guadalaj2
F 16/01 Atletico San Luis II2 1-1 CD Alacranes de Dura1
F 16/01 Pioneros de Cancun1 0-1 Cafetaleros de Tapac14
F 16/01 Aguacateros CDU 1-0 Zitacuaro CF1
F 16/01 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo2 2-2 Irapuato3
F 16/01 Deportivo Cafessa12 0-2 Intel Paja1
F 16/01 Chivas Guadalajara1 1-1 Toluca3
F 16/01 CDSyC Cruz Azul2 0-1 Puebla3
F 16/01 Monterrey1 1-0 Club America12
F 16/01 Bolton City 0-0 Pamplemousses1
F 16/01 ASC Tidjikja2 1-3 F.C. Nouadhibou2
F 16/01 ACS Ksar1 2-1 ASC Kedia1
F 16/01 Raja de Beni Mellal 1-0 Olympique Dcheira
F 16/01 ASS Association Spor3 2-2 Olympique Khouribga3
F 16/01 Kawkab de Marrakech3 1-2 JS Soualem3
F 16/01 Da Grande SC 2-1 Club Valencia MDV
F 16/01 Qrendi2 1-3 San Gwann4
F 16/01 Fgura United 4-3 St. Andrews
F 16/01 Hajer (Youth) 1-3 Al Ahli Jeddah (Yout
F 16/01 Al-Fath (Youth) 0-4 Al-Hilal (Youth)
F 16/01 Al-Ettifaq (Youth) 2-2 Al-Faisaly Harmah Yo
F 16/01 Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 0-1 Al-Ittihad (Youth)
F 16/01 Al-Feiha U20 2-0 Ohud Medina Youths
F 16/01 Al-Tai (Youth) 0-0 Al-Taawon Youths
F 16/01 Abha U20 0-2 Al-Nasr (Youth)
F 16/01 Al Wehda (Youth)2 2-2 Al-Shabab (Youth)4
F 16/01 Nairobi Star City3 1-1 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru1
F 16/01 Bandari1 4-3 Kakamega Homeboyz
F 16/01 Tusker11 4-2 Kariobangi Sharks2
F 16/01 Nzoia United1 2-1 Sofapaka FC12
F 16/01 MCF FC1 1-1 Kisumu All Stars4
F 16/01 Nairobi Stima 2-3 Fortune Sacco2
F 16/01 Espo Lada Hokkaido F 2-3 Kitakyushu Futsal
F 16/01 Reggina U192 2-3 Benevento (Youth)3
F 16/01 Sha LAN U193 2-4 Crotone U191
F 16/01 Cosenza Calcio Youth1 0-0 Pisa U1912
F 16/01 Frosinone U20 0-0 Napoli(U19)
F 16/01 Brescia U20 2-0 Reggiana U20
F 16/01 Spezia U19 0-0 Pescara U20
F 16/01 Vicenza U19 4-1 Venezia F.C. Youth
F 16/01 Udinese U203 0-2 Verona U19
F 16/01 Cittadella U20 1-3 Chievo U19
F 16/01 US Cremonese U20 2-0 Parma U20
F 16/01 S.S.D. Monza 1912 Yo 1-5 Pordenone Youth
S 16/01 AC Milan U20 0-0 AS Roma U20
S 16/01 Atalanta U20 0-0 Ascoli U20
S 16/01 Bologna U20 0-0 Inter Milan U20
S 16/01 Empoli U20 0-0 Cagliari U19
S 16/01 Juventus U20 0-0 Torino U20
S 16/01 Lazio U20 0-0 Genoa U20
S 16/01 Sampdoria U19 0-0 Fiorentina U20
S 16/01 Sassuolo U20 0-0 Spal U19
F 16/01 San Donato Tavarnell3 0-0 Robur Siena S.S.D.3
F 16/01 Luparense FC3 1-3 AC Mestre1
F 16/01 Chieri2 2-1 Borgosesia3
F 16/01 Vastese2 0-1 Castelnuovo1
F 16/01 Virtus Bolzano4 2-2 Trento2
F 16/01 APDC Chions 2-3 GSD Ambrosiana
S 16/01 Fossano Calcio 0-0 FC Vado
S 16/01 Sestri Levante 0-0 Arconatese
F 16/01 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Hapoel Bnei Arrara A
F 16/01 Hapoel Ironi Baka El - MS Tseirey Taybe
F 16/01 Rubi Shapira - Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
F 16/01 Maccabi Bnei Raina - SC Daburiyya Osama
S 16/01 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 0-0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
S 16/01 Bnei Majd Kurum 0-0 Ironi Tiberias
S 16/01 Hapoel Bueine 0-0 Maccabi Tamra
F 16/01 Beitar Jerusalem 0-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
F 16/01 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0-0 Maccabi Netanya
S 16/01 Maccabi Haifa 0-0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
S 16/01 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0-0 Hapoel Haifa
S 16/01 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
F 16/01 Mumbai City3 0-0 Fateh Hyderabad1
F 16/01 AL Minaa 0-1 Al-Naft
F 16/01 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 3-0 Arbil1
F 16/01 Al Semawah 2-0 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiy
F 16/01 Naft Al Junoob 0-3 AL Najaf
F 16/01 AI Kahrabaa2 1-0 Naft Misan1
F 16/01 Al-Hudod 0-0 Al Karkh
F 16/01 Naft Alwasat 0-2 Al Zawraa
F 16/01 Baghdad 1-1 Al Diwaniya
F 16/01 Al Talaba 0-1 Al Shorta
F 16/01 Zakho 1-1 Al Qasim Sport Club
F 16/01 Zob Ahan U234 0-3 Sepahan Isfahan U2323
S 16/01 Mes Kerman U23 0-0 Rafsanjan U23
S 16/01 Shahin Bushehr U23 0-0 Gol Gohar U23
F 16/01 Guru FC 0-3 CRPF1
F 16/01 Khalsa FC Chandigarh12 0-1 Kehar SC2
F 16/01 Bhayangkara Surabaya 0-0 Persita Tangerang
F 16/01 Pusamania Borneo FC 0-0 Madura United
F 16/01 PSIS Semarang 0-0 Bali United
F 16/01 Persik Kediri 0-0 PSS Sleman
F 16/01 Persebaya Surabaya 0-0 Barito Putera
F 16/01 Leiknir Reykjavik2 4-2 Throttur Reykjavik
F 16/01 Vikingur Reykjavik 1-4 Valur Reykjavik2
S 16/01 KF Fjallabyggdar 0-0 Thor Akureyri 2
F 16/01 Afturelding 4-2 Vestri
F 16/01 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 1-2 Throttur Vogum
F 16/01 Hafnarfjordur 1-4 Keflavik
F 16/01 Breidablik1 3-0 Grindavik1
S 16/01 Noordwijk 0-0 Volendam (Youth)
S 16/01 Excelsior Maassluis 0-0 AFC
S 16/01 Spakenburg 0-0 ASWH
S 16/01 Koninklijke HFC 0-0 Katwijk
S 16/01 Jong Sparta Rotterda 0-0 Kozakken Boys
S 16/01 Rijnsburgse Boys 0-0 HHC Hardenberg
S 16/01 Scheveningen 0-0 GVVV Veenendaal
S 16/01 TEC 0-0 IJsselmeervogels
S 16/01 De Treffers 0-0 Quick Boys
F 16/01 Emmen3 1-4 Vitesse Arnhem3
F 16/01 Sparta Rotterdam1 3-5 PSV Eindhoven
F 16/01 FC Utrecht2 2-0 Heracles Almelo1
F 16/01 PEC Zwolle 0-2 Fortuna Sittard
F 16/01 AZ Alkmaar 2-1 ADO Den Haag
S 16/01 Southern District 0-0 Eastern A.A Football
S 16/01 LeeMan 0-0 Happy Valley
F 16/01 Comunicaciones (w)3 1-1 UNIFUT-Rosal (w)12
F 16/01 Asteras Tripolis1 2-0 Panaitolikos Agrinio4
F 16/01 AEL Larisa3 0-1 Apollon Smirnis3
F 16/01 Liberty Professional3 1-2 Ebusua Dwarfs12
F 16/01 Elite United3 2-1 Banjul Hawks FC
F 16/01 Marimoo2 0-2 Gambia Armed Force1
F 16/01 Rot-Weiss Ahlen 0-1 Wuppertaler
F 16/01 Bonner 0-1 Sportfreunde Lotte
F 16/01 Borussia Dortmund (Y3 2-1 Alemannia Aachen
F 16/01 Fortuna Dusseldorf (2 0-2 SV Straelen1
F 16/01 Fortuna Koln 3-0 Bergisch Gladbach 09
F 16/01 SV Lippstadt11 3-1 VFB Homberg2
F 16/01 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen1 5-0 Wegberg-Beeck1
F 16/01 Preuben Munster 2-0 SV Rodinghausen
F 16/01 Wiedenbruck 0-0 Rot-Weiss Essen
S 16/01 Monchengladbach AM. 0-0 Schalke 04 (Youth)
F 16/01 Inter Movistar Futsa 6-2 Hovocubo Futsal
F 16/01 Vitenolsha five 3-5 AFC Kairat Futsal
F 16/01 AEK Futsal 2-5 MFC acatobi five
F 16/01 MFC Prodexim Kherson 5-1 KMF Shkupi Futsal
F 16/01 Sporting Lisbon Futs 12-1 JB gencoft five
F 16/01 BTS Rekord Bielsko-B 3-6 Liangalati five
F 16/01 Hornstein five 0-2 FK Vytis Futsal
F 16/01 Lucernets five 1-7 MFK CPRF Futsal
F 16/01 Luxol St Andrews FC 2-3 KMN Dobovec Futsal
F 16/01 ACCs five 1-1 Pessah Lo Fano
F 16/01 Omish five 4-1 Challova five
F 16/01 Omonia Futsal 0-2 MVFC Berettyoujfalu
F 16/01 Klutin irapike five 4-0 Daftangi five
F 16/01 Minerva Futsal 1-5 SL Benfica Futsal
F 16/01 Salines five 2-5 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 16/01 Guingamp (w)2 4-1 Montpellier (w)2
F 16/01 Lyon (w) 3-0 Reims (w)
F 16/01 ASJ Soyaux (w) 0-3 Paris FC (w)
F 16/01 SC Verl1 1-1 Kaiserslautern1
F 16/01 Unterhaching2 0-2 Magdeburg2
F 16/01 Hallescher FC2 1-4 Bayern Munchen (Yout2
F 16/01 Bahir Dar Kenema FC2 1-2 Awassa Kenema3
F 16/01 Sidama Bunna2 3-1 Dire Dawa3
S 16/01 Rushden Diamonds 0-0 Bromsgrove Sporting
S 16/01 Biggleswade Town 0-0 Redditch United
S 16/01 Coalville 0-0 Rushall Olympic
S 16/01 Leiston FC 0-0 Hitchin Town
S 16/01 Lowestoft Town 0-0 Kings Langley
S 16/01 Needham Market 0-0 Banbury United
S 16/01 Stourbridge 0-0 Royston Town
S 16/01 Stratford Town 0-0 Hednesford Town
S 16/01 Tamworth 0-0 Alvechurch
F 16/01 Halifax Town1 1-2 Southport FC2
F 16/01 Weymouth1 0-1 Darlington4
F 16/01 Sutton United2 3-1 Dagenham Redbridge
F 16/01 Stockport County1 1-2 Notts County1
F 16/01 Stamford3 0-2 Hereford United23
F 16/01 Bath City12 0-1 Peterborough Sports1
F 16/01 Hornchurch3 1-1 Kings Lynn14
F 16/01 Oxford City3 4-2 Haringey Borough2
F 16/01 Kettering Town3 0-3 Leamington
F 16/01 Maidstone United1 2-1 Dorking1
F 16/01 Boreham Wood 0-4 Torquay United3
S 16/01 Wealdstone FC 0-0 Gloucester City
F 16/01 Beni Suef1 1-1 El Alameen14
F 16/01 El Sharqia Dokhan5 2-0 El Alominiom3
F 16/01 Fayoum2 0-0 Qena SC7
F 16/01 Shoban Moslemen Qena4 1-0 Suhag4
F 16/01 Tahta SC4 2-2 Dayrot2
F 16/01 Mlada Boleslav12 1-1 Brno1
F 16/01 Pardubice1 0-2 Dynamo Ceske Budejov1
F 16/01 Slovan Liberec2 1-1 Bohemians 19051
F 16/01 Opava3 0-0 Tescoma Zlin2
F 16/01 Marila Pribram1 0-1 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 16/01 Synot Slovacko1 2-0 MFK Karvina2
F 16/01 Teplice1 0-5 Baumit Jablonec1
F 16/01 Slavia Praha2 3-1 Sigma Olomouc1
S 16/01 Ahironas Liopetriou 0-0 PAEEK
S 16/01 Alki Oroklini 0-0 Digenis Morphou
S 16/01 Aris Limassol 0-0 Onisilos Sotiras
S 16/01 Omonia Aradippou 0-0 AE Zakakiou
S 16/01 Othellos Athienou 0-0 Agia Napa
S 16/01 Thoi Lakatamias 0-0 Asil Lysi
S 16/01 Xylotympou 0-0 Akritas Chloraka
S 16/01 Dignis Yepsonas 0-0 Anagennisi FC Deryne
S 16/01 Omonia Psevda 0-0 Kouris Erimi
F 16/01 AEP Paphos2 2-3 APOEL Nicosia1
F 16/01 E.N.Paralimniou1 1-1 AEL Limassol3
F 16/01 Apollon Limassol FC2 2-1 Olympiakos Nicosia F2
F 16/01 Ermis Aradippou2 2-0 Karmiotissa Polemidi3
F 16/01 Doxa Katokopias3 0-0 AEK Larnaca4
F 16/01 Anorthosis Famagusta 2-1 Nea Salamis1
F 16/01 Omonia Nicosia FC2 2-0 Ethnikos Achnas FC1
F 16/01 CD Barrio Mexico3 2-1 CS Uruguay De Corona6
F 16/01 AD Cofutpa12 1-1 Santa Ana1
F 16/01 Defensa Y Justicia1 4-2 Coquimbo Unido5
F 16/01 Orsomarso1 2-2 Barranquilla FC4
S 16/01 Bogota FC 0-0 Leones
S 16/01 Fortaleza F.C 0-0 Tigres Zipaquira
S 16/01 Real Santander 0-0 Atletico Huila
F 16/01 Municipal Santiago5 3-0 ProvincialTalagante4
F 16/01 Rodelindo Roman3 3-1 Deportes Rengo3
F 16/01 Lautaro de Buin2 2-2 Linares Unido3
S 16/01 Fernandez Vial 0-0 D. Concepcion
F 16/01 Cameroon 1-0 Zimbabwe1
F 16/01 Mali2 1-0 Burkina Faso1
F 16/01 Musongati FC 2-0 Bujumbura City
F 16/01 Kayanza Utd 0-5 Aigle Noir
F 16/01 Inter Stars2 1-2 Le Messager Ngozi3
F 16/01 Les Elephants FC 0-4 Rukinzo FC
S 16/01 Barra Mansa FC 0-0 Barra da Tijuca
S 16/01 Casimiro de Abreu EC 0-0 AA Carapebus
F 16/01 Sport Recife (w)1 2-3 Nautico Capibaribe (14
F 16/01 CA Itajai1 1-2 Nacao3
F 16/01 Floresta CE2 1-1 Gremio Novorizontin2
S 16/01 Jaragua SC 0-0 Atletico Catarinense
F 16/01 America-RJ1 1-1 Sampaio Correa (RJ)1
F 16/01 Americano RJ3 3-2 Cabofriense(RJ)14
F 16/01 Nova Iguacu2 1-0 Friburguense RJ4
F 16/01 Remo Belem (PA) 0-1 Londrina PR2
F 16/01 Ypiranga(RS)1 1-0 SC Paysandu Para1
F 16/01 Centro Sportivo Alag14 1-1 Avai FC SC3
F 16/01 Juventude5 1-0 Cruzeiro (MG)2
F 16/01 Oeste4 0-1 Confianca SE2
F 16/01 Saif Sporting Club1 1-1 Rahmatgonj MFS1
F 16/01 KVK Tienen (w) 0-0 Ladies Genk B (
F 16/01 Massenhoven VC (w) 0-0 Moldavo (w)
F 16/01 Wuustwezel (w) 0-0 Famkes Merkem (w)
F 16/01 ASE de Chastre (w) 0-0 KSKV Zwevezele (w)
F 16/01 KV Mechelen (w 0-0 Standard Liege B (w)
F 16/01 Gent B (w) 0-0 SG-Tertre-Hautrage (
F 16/01 Anderlecht II (w) 0-0 Kontich FC (wï
F 16/01 Royal FC Liege (w) 0-0 Oud Heverlee Leuven
F 16/01 Dessel Sport 0-0 La Louviere Centre
F 16/01 Thes Sport 0-0 Roeselare
F 16/01 KFC Mandel United 0-0 FCV Dender EH
S 16/01 Fleury 91 (wï 0-0 Le Havre (w)
S 16/01 Issy FF (w) 0-0 Dijon w
F 16/01 Oostende2 2-1 Kortrijk1
F 16/01 Mouscron Peruwelz2 3-0 Racing Genk12
F 16/01 Red Star Waasland2 1-5 Zulte-Waregem1
F 16/01 Charleroi1 0-1 Mechelen1
F 16/01 Sydney FC (w)2 2-0 WS Wanderers (w)1
F 16/01 Sydney FC1 1-1 Western Sydney2
S 16/01 Melbourne Victory 0-0 Wellington Phoenix
F 16/01 Villa San Antonio1 3-4 Gimnasia yTiro13
F 16/01 Atletico Cuyaya3 1-3 AH Zapla14
F 16/01 Atletico Parana2 4-1 Libertad Concordia14
F 16/01 CF Roma de Tigre1 0-1 Defensores de Glew5
F 16/01 Independiente Chivil4 2-0 Unidos de Olmos6
F 16/01 Regatas de San Nicol2 2-2 Juventud de Pergamin22
F 16/01 Bella Vista BB3 0-3 Club Ciudad de Boliv3
F 16/01 Sportivo Villa Quebr4 2-1 CA Alianza Futbolist4
F 16/01 Fundacion Amigos2 3-1 USD Bowen3
F 16/01 Atletico Carcarana3 4-0 CA 9 de Julio Rafael13
F 16/01 Ben Hur Rafaela1 2-0 ADIUR Rosario1
S 16/01 FADEP Mendoza 0-0 Deportivo Bowen
F 16/01 Estudiantes Rio Cuar16 1-1 Sarmiento Junin16
F 16/01 Deportivo Espanol (W1 5-2 Comunicaciones(W)1
F 16/01 CR Belouizdad U213 3-1 MC Oran U212
F 16/01 ES Setif U213 2-2 MC Alger U2115
F 16/01 NC Magra U211 1-1 Paradou AC U211
F 16/01 USM Alger U211 6-0 RC Relizane U211
F 16/01 WA Tlemcen U21 0-3 JS Kabylie U21
F 16/01 MC Magra1 0-0 Paradou AC2
F 16/01 WA Tlemcen12 0-2 JS kabylie13
F 16/01 ES Setif1 0-1 MC Alger1
F 16/01 CR Belouizdad12 1-1 MC Oran3
F 16/01 USM Alger 3-1 RC Relizane2
F 16/01 KF Tirana3 2-1 Kastrioti Kruje1
F 16/01 Petro Atletico de Lu 0-0 Santa Rita FC
F 16/01 Benfica Lubango 0-0 Recreativo Caala
F 16/01 Bravos do Maquis 0-0 Ferroviario Do Huamb
F 16/01 Sagrada Esperanca 3-0 Cuando Cubango
F 16/01 Baixa de Cassanje 0-1 Academica Do Lobito
F 16/01 Interclube Luanda 1-0 Progresso
S 16/01 CRD Libolo 0-0 Sporting Cabinda
S 16/01 Desportivo Huila 0-0 Primeiro de Agosto
F 16/01 Liniers4 0-1 Claypole4
F 16/01 Rosario Central22 1-3 Velez Sarsfield12
F 16/01 Cittadella3 1-0 Ascoli
F 16/01 Monza1 2-2 Cosenza Calcio 191412
F 16/01 Pisa2 1-0 Brescia1
F 16/01 Pordenone Calcio SSD1 2-0 Venezia2
F 16/01 Toulouse1 2-0 Grenoble3
F 16/01 Troyes2 2-1 Sochaux3
F 16/01 Reggina1 0-1 Lecce16
F 16/01 Amiens 0-0 Le Havre1
F 16/01 AJ Auxerre 4-1 Chateauroux
F 16/01 Ajaccio1 1-0 Caen1
F 16/01 Clermont1 6-0 USL Dunkerque
F 16/01 Guingamp1 0-0 Nancy13
F 16/01 Rodez Aveyron2 1-0 Pau FC3
S 16/01 Chambly FC 0-0 Chamois Niortais
S 16/01 Valenciennes 0-0 Paris FC