Livescore.az

Təqvim

<< | Jan 11 | Jan 12 | Jan 13 | Jan 14 | Jan 15 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 13/01 Manchester City 1-0 Brighton Hove Albion2
F 13/01 Holstein Kiel1 2-2 Bayern Munchen1
F 13/01 Fiorentina4 1-1 Inter Milan7
F 13/01 Napoli 3-2 Empoli1
F 13/01 Juventus2 3-2 Genoa5
F 13/01 FC Superfund Paschin 0-0 St.Martin IM Muhlkre
F 13/01 Navbahor Namangan 1-0 FK Andijon
F 13/01 Medjimurje(N)1 0-5 HNK Sibenik1
F 13/01 FC Superfund Paschin 4-4 LASK Linz
F 13/01 Budapest Honved 3-2 Ujpesti
F 13/01 Budaorsi SC 0-8 Paksi SE Honlapja
F 13/01 Radnik Surdulica 1-1 FK Dubocica2
F 13/01 Wisla Krakow1 5-0 Podhale Nowy Targ
F 13/01 Mezokovesd Zsory 4-0 Dorogi FC
F 13/01 Nyiregyhaza 4-3 Paksi SE Honlapja
F 13/01 Ujpesti 0-3 Gyori ETO
F 13/01 NK Varazdin 4-0 Rudes
F 13/01 AS Kasserine3 3-1 E.S.Beni Khalled2
F 13/01 Kazincbarcika 0-2 Varda SE
F 13/01 Saint Gilloise 4-4 Racing Genk
F 13/01 Istra 1961 Pula3 1-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb4
F 13/01 FK Senica 1-4 Sport Podbrezova
F 13/01 TSV Hartberg 3-0 SKU Amstetten
F 13/01 Videoton Puskas Akad 1-1 Csakvari TK
F 13/01 Stal Mielec 0-0 CSKA Sofia
F 13/01 MSK Zilina1 1-2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko
F 13/01 Aarau 0-5 Basel
F 13/01 Rijeka1 3-0 ND Gorica1
F 13/01 Kapfenberg 1-5 NK Mura 05
F 13/01 Cracovia Krakow 3-1 Puszcza Niepolomice1
F 13/01 Algeciras 1-3 Ferencvarosi TC1
F 13/01 Young Africans FC1 0-0 Simba FC2
F 13/01 Young Africans 0-0 Simba Sports Club
S 13/01 MTK Hungaria 0-0 Vasas
S 13/01 Bodajk FC Siofok 0-0 ZalaegerzsegTE
S 13/01 SKF Sered 0-0 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho
S 13/01 Servette 0-0 Stade Ouchy
S 13/01 Grasshopper 0-0 Luzern
S 13/01 Hlucin 0-0 Dolni Benesov
S 13/01 Rozwoj Katowice 0-0 Start Sierakowice
F 13/01 Tanzania1 1-1 Democratic Rep Congo3
F 13/01 Franciscain 2-0 Samaritaine
F 13/01 Oldham Athletic2 2-3 Mansfield Town2
F 13/01 Tranmere Rovers1 4-2 Leicester City U211
F 13/01 Corinthians Paulista1 5-0 Fluminense RJ2
S 13/01 Everton U18 0-0 Wigan Athletic U18
S 13/01 Salford City U18 0-0 Manchester United U1
S 13/01 Charlton Athletic U1 0-0 Sheff U18
F 13/01 Inter Milan - Fiorentina
F 13/01 VFB Lubeck2 0-1 SV Waldhof Mannheim1
F 13/01 Nkana FC2 2-2 Red Arrows
F 13/01 Konyaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep
F 13/01 Defensor Sporting Mo3 1-1 Boston River4
F 13/01 Konyaspor4 3-1 Gazisehir Gaziantep2
F 13/01 Tuzlaspor1 1-5 Istanbul Buyuksehir 1
F 13/01 Besiktas JK2 1-0 Caykur Rizespor1
F 13/01 US Tataouine4 0-0 US Ben Guerdane
F 13/01 Rejiche 1-0 U.S.Monastir
F 13/01 Sifakesi3 2-0 Esperance Sportive d12
F 13/01 J.S. Kairouanaise22 2-3 AS Slimane1
F 13/01 Hradec Kralove1 1-2 FK MAS Taborsko3
F 13/01 Chrudim1 3-2 Slavia Prague B
S 13/01 Port FC 0-0 Buriram United
S 13/01 Chonburi Shark FC 0-0 Suphanburi FC
S 13/01 Udon United 0-0 Bangkok United FC
S 13/01 Muang Thong United 0-0 Samut Prakan City
S 13/01 Songkhla FC 0-0 Ratchaburi FC
S 13/01 Trat FC 0-0 Chiangmai FC
S 13/01 Muangkan FC 0-0 Nong Bua Lamphu
S 13/01 Muang Loei United 0-0 Chiangrai United
F 13/01 Recambios Colon CD2 1-0 CD Roda2
F 13/01 UD Santa Marta2 0-1 Salamanca B1
F 13/01 UE Vilassar de Mar2 1-0 CE Banyoles13
S 13/01 Leganes B 0-0 CD El Alamo
S 13/01 Huracan Balazote 0-0 CS Puertollano
S 13/01 Torrejon CF 0-0 CD Paracuellos Antam
F 13/01 Atletico de Madrid 4 1-1 Barcelona (w)2
F 13/01 Real Sociedad1 1-1 FC Barcelona2
F 13/01 CD Castellon U193 1-2 Valencia U191
F 13/01 UD Logrones U192 1-0 Osasuna U191
F 13/01 CD Alaves U194 1-0 Aurrera de Vitoria U2
S 13/01 Real Madrid U19 0-0 Atletico de Madrid U
S 13/01 Vazquez Cultural U19 0-0 Almeria U19
S 13/01 Acodetti CF U19 0-0 AD Huracan U19
S 13/01 Paruro five foot 0-0 EiPozo Murcia Turist
F 13/01 Atletico Marte Reser2 0-2 CD FAS U201
F 13/01 Santa Tecla U2012 1-4 Alianza FC San Salva5
F 13/01 Santa Tecla (w)1 2-0 Atletico Marte (w)14
F 13/01 Alianza San Salvador1 3-1 Once Municipal
F 13/01 CD FAS2 2-2 CD Sonsonate3
F 13/01 Municipal Limeno2 1-2 Jocoro FC12
F 13/01 Supersport United2 0-0 Mamelodi Sundowns1
F 13/01 Real Kings 2-1 Pretoria Univ
F 13/01 Sekhukhune United 1-0 Pretoria Callies
F 13/01 Steenberg United 1-1 Richards Bay
F 13/01 TS Sporting 0-1 Jomo Cosmos
F 13/01 AFC Hermannstadt 0-2 Dinamo Bucuresti2
F 13/01 Botosani5 0-1 SCM Argesul Pitesti4
F 13/01 Steaua Bucuresti2 3-0 FC Astra Giurgiu1
F 13/01 CS Universitatea Cra13 0-0 Sepsi14
F 13/01 Chindia Targoviste2 1-1 Politehnica Iasi3
F 13/01 Gaz Metan Medias2 2-0 CS Voluntari3
F 13/01 FC UT Arad1 0-0 FC Viitorul Constant12
F 13/01 Umm Salal3 0-0 Al-Wakra2
F 13/01 Al-Ahli Doha 1-2 Al Khor SC2
F 13/01 Al-Garrafa1 1-1 Al-Arabi SC1
F 13/01 SF Damaiense (w)1 3-1 Estoril Praia (w)
F 13/01 Esp. Lagos1 0-1 Olhanense SC4
F 13/01 Alcains24 0-0 GRAP21
F 13/01 Moura11 0-1 Aljustrelense1
F 13/01 Sporting Braga1 5-0 SCU Torreense
F 13/01 Oman Club2 0-0 Al-Nahda Muscat1
F 13/01 Al-Suwaiq 2-0 Nizwa Club
F 13/01 Bahla 2-2 Al-Msnaa
F 13/01 Al-Nasr(OMA)1 1-3 Dhufar2
F 13/01 Atletico Somotillo2 0-1 UNAN Managua2
F 13/01 HYH Export Sebaco FC 2-0 Deportivo Masaya
F 13/01 Enugu Rangers Intern1 2-1 Ifeanyi Ubah2
F 13/01 Heartland FC 2-0 Enyimba
F 13/01 Kano Pillars2 1-0 Plateau United1
F 13/01 Abia Warriors2 1-3 Jigawa Golden Stars1
F 13/01 Kwara United2 1-1 Akwa United2
F 13/01 Adamawa United 0-0 Nasarawa United
F 13/01 Sunshine Stars FC2 2-2 Lobi Stars4
F 13/01 Akwa Starlets 1-1 MFM FC6
F 13/01 Wikki Tourist2 1-0 Rivers United2
S 13/01 Warri Wolves FC 3-0 Katsina United
S 13/01 Mgarr (w) 0-0 Birkirkara (w)
F 13/01 Mineros de Zacatecas12 1-1 CSyD Dorados de Sina2
F 13/01 Correcaminos UAT1 3-0 Cancun FC1
F 13/01 Cimarrones de Sonora14 1-1 CF Atlante1
F 13/01 ASC Snim2 0-0 Kaedi FC3
F 13/01 FC Sahel1 1-0 AS Armee1
F 13/01 AL-jeel 1-2 Al-Nojoom
F 13/01 Al-Thuqbah 3-2 Al-Jabalain
F 13/01 Al-Kawkab 1-2 Al-Shoalah
F 13/01 Al-Hazm 5-0 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
F 13/01 Al Khaleej Club7 1-0 Al-Nahdha1
F 13/01 Kericho2 1-1 Posta Rangers1
F 13/01 MCF FC1 2-0 Modern Coast
F 13/01 Al-Tora1 6-1 Mansheiat Bani Hasan1
F 13/01 Moghayer Al Sarhan 4-1 Al Karmel JD
F 13/01 Pomigliano (w) 1-5 Juventus (w)
F 13/01 ASD San Giorgio-Sedi3 2-2 Union Feltre Asd2
F 13/01 Derthona5 1-2 TSV Klausdorf3
F 13/01 Odisha FC2 1-2 Chennai Titans4
F 13/01 Chennai Titans2 0-0 Odisha FC1
F 13/01 Bangalore Independen1 3-1 ADE FC11
F 13/01 Bangalore Eagles1 2-0 Bangalore Dream Unit
F 13/01 Persipura Jayapura 0-0 Persiraja Aceh
F 13/01 Persela Lamongan 0-0 Persija Jakarta
F 13/01 PSM Makassar 0-0 Pstni
F 13/01 PSV Eindhoven3 1-3 AZ Alkmaar3
F 13/01 ADO Den Haag3 1-4 VVV Venlo3
F 13/01 Fortuna Sittard3 0-1 Sparta Rotterdam
F 13/01 Feyenoord 1-0 PEC Zwolle
S 13/01 Bombada FC1 1-0 Samger FC1
S 13/01 Kiang West FC1 1-0 Red Hawks FC
S 13/01 Latrikunda Utd 0-0 Falcons FC
S 13/01 Steve Biko 1-1 Jarra West FC1
F 13/01 Schalke 04 (Youth) 0-0 Preuben Munster
F 13/01 Paris Saint Germain 1 2-1 Marseille4
S 13/01 Grimsby Am (R) 0-0 Salford City(R
S 13/01 Scunthorpe (R) 0-0 Walsall Reserve
F 13/01 Bristol Academy (w) 2-1 Aston Villa (w)
F 13/01 El Mansoura2 0-3 Kafr El Shaikh1
S 13/01 Lefkothea Latisa (w) 0-0 Apollon Limassol LFC
F 13/01 AD Grecia 0-0 Deportivo Saprissa1
F 13/01 Jicaral2 1-1 AD San Carlos2
F 13/01 Alajuelense3 2-0 Perez Zeledon
F 13/01 Lanus3 4-1 Velez Sarsfield13
F 13/01 Santos1 3-0 Boca Juniors12
F 13/01 Deportes Quindio2 2-0 Alianza Petrolera1
F 13/01 Dep.Independiente Me1 2-1 Atletico Junior Barr2
F 13/01 Cobreloa2 1-1 CD Copiapo S.A.
F 13/01 Nublense1 2-3 Union San Felipe2
F 13/01 Universidad de Conce1 1-1 Colo Colo1
F 13/01 Atletico Tubarao SC2 0-3 Joinville SC2
F 13/01 Barra da Tijuca4 1-1 Ceres/RJ2
F 13/01 Campo Grande CE 0-3 Icasa CE
S 13/01 Queimados RJ 0-0 Barcelona EC
S 13/01 AA Carapebus 0-0 Tigres Brasil
S 13/01 Itaborai Profute 0-0 Casimiro de Abreu EC
S 13/01 Mageense FC 0-0 Barra Mansa FC
S 13/01 Camp grand RJ 0-0 CGI April 7
F 13/01 Pacajus12 0-1 Floresta CE2
F 13/01 Concordia AC1 4-2 Navegantes EC2
F 13/01 Avai FC SC1 2-2 Vitoria BA4
F 13/01 Cruzeiro (MG) 0-1 Oeste
F 13/01 Jaragua EC1 1-2 Ipora EC1
F 13/01 Goiania5 0-0 AA Anapolina4
F 13/01 Anapolis FC3 1-1 Aparecidense GO2
F 13/01 Goias12 1-1 Atletico Clube Goian15
S 13/01 Katalang BA 0-0 Vila Nova
F 13/01 Al Khaldiya15 3-3 Isa Town4
F 13/01 Al-Ittihad(BHR)1 0-1 Al-Shabbab2
F 13/01 Bashundhara Kings2 2-0 Uttar Baridhara Club1
F 13/01 Aguila1 1-0 Luis Angel Firpo11
F 13/01 Canberra United (w) - Sydney FC (w)
F 13/01 Brisbane Roar (w) - Perth Glory (w)
S 13/01 FC Macarthur 0-0 Melbourne City
F 13/01 Colon de Santa Fe3 1-0 Club Cipolletti12
F 13/01 Deportivo Espanol (W13 2-0 Banfield (W)13