Livescore.az

Təqvim

<< | Sep 16 | Sep 17 | Sep 18 | Sep 19 | Sep 20 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 18/09 Bayern Munchen1 8-0 Schalke 042
F 18/09 Lyon3 0-0 Nimes2
F 18/09 Al-Sharjah1 4-2 Al Duhail13
F 18/09 Al-Sadd 4-0 Al Ain3
F 18/09 Al-Taawon2 0-1 Persepolis2
F 18/09 Al-Nasr(KSA)2 2-0 Sepahan2
F 18/09 Yeni Malatyaspor2 1-1 Goztepe3
F 18/09 Moron BK 0-1 Skelleftea FF
F 18/09 Haras El Hedoud1 3-2 Enppi1
F 18/09 Aswan3 1-0 Zamalek1
F 18/09 Vicenza 1-0 SudTirol
F 18/09 Cittadella 3-2 Mantova
F 18/09 Sevilla(N)1 2-1 Athletic Bilbao
F 18/09 Leopard St Camille11 3-2 Vitesse Delft2
F 18/09 CD Rota1 0-5 Atletico Sanluqueno
F 18/09 CD Covadonga1 1-0 UD Llanera2
F 18/09 Eldense1 2-0 Yeclano Deportivo2
F 18/09 Club Deportivo Trope 4-1 Selaya FC1
F 18/09 Monza1 1-0 Alessandria
S 18/09 Inter Milan 0-0 Carrarese
S 18/09 Moralo CP 0-0 CF Trujillo1
S 18/09 Curzon Ashton FC 0-0 Altrincham
F 18/09 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1 1-2 FC Eindhoven3
F 18/09 Helmond Sport5 0-1 Volendam3
F 18/09 Roda JC13 4-0 Dordrecht2
F 18/09 Go Ahead Eagles1 0-3 Jong Ajax (Youth)16
F 18/09 Reading U233 0-4 Fulham U231
F 18/09 Leeds United U232 2-2 Wolves U231
F 18/09 Aston Villa U232 3-0 Norwich City U231
F 18/09 FC Famalicao1 1-5 Benfica2
F 18/09 Vitoria Guimaraes1 1-1 Belenenses4
F 18/09 BSV Rehden1 0-1 Werder Bremen (Youth1
F 18/09 Hamburger SV2 2-1 Fortuna Dusseldorf13
F 18/09 Jahn Regensburg2 1-1 Nurnberg3
F 18/09 Avranches3 2-1 Stade Briochin2
F 18/09 Bastia Borgo12 1-1 Le Mans1
F 18/09 Bourg Peronnas1 3-3 Boulogne13
F 18/09 Concarneau11 1-1 Quevilly1
F 18/09 Creteil11 1-0 Cholet So11
F 18/09 Orleans US 454 1-1 Lyon Duchere14
F 18/09 Villefranche3 0-3 Bastia2
S 18/09 Sete FC 0-0 Red Star FC 93
F 18/09 Kaiserslautern3 0-1 Dynamo Dresden14
F 18/09 Murdoch University M1 1-0 Northern Redbacks (w
F 18/09 Aberystwyth Town5 3-1 Flint Town3
F 18/09 Sogdiana (W)2 5-1 Lokomotiv Tashkent (2
F 18/09 Bunyodkor Tashkentï 3-1 AGMK (w)
S 18/09 Bukhoro (w) 0-0 Navbahor (w)
F 18/09 Orange County Blues 4 1-0 Las Vegas Lights24
F 18/09 Albion FC13 1-3 CS Cerrito2
F 18/09 Villa Espanola2 2-2 CA Juventud2
F 18/09 CA Atenas13 2-1 Villa Teresa3
F 18/09 Rocha2 1-1 Racing Club Montevid15
F 18/09 Tacuarembo 1-2 IA Sud America1
F 18/09 Salus1 0-1 Basanez1
F 18/09 Dinamo KyivU21 2-0 Lviv U21
F 18/09 Inhulets Petrove U21 1-2 Desna Chernihiv U21
F 18/09 PFC Oleksandria U21 2-0 FC Vorskla U21
F 18/09 Brisbane Knights - Centenary Stormers
F 18/09 Norway (w) - Belarus (w)
F 18/09 Albania (w) - Cyprus (w)
F 18/09 Portugal (w) - Scotland (w)
F 18/09 Russia (w)1 0-1 Netherland (w)
F 18/09 Czech (w)1 0-0 Poland (w)2
F 18/09 Belgium (w) 6-1 Romania (w)14
F 18/09 Croatia (w)4 1-1 Switzerland (w)2
F 18/09 Faroe Islands (w) 0-6 Northern Ireland (w)
F 18/09 Kosovo (w)2 2-0 Estonia (w)1
F 18/09 Montenegro (w)2 1-3 Ukraine (w)2
F 18/09 Slovenia (w)1 3-1 Turkey (w)1
F 18/09 Serbia (w)3 0-2 France (w)1
S 18/09 Finland (w) 0-0 Portugal (w)
S 18/09 Cyprus (w) 0-0 Scotland (w)
S 18/09 Ahli Al-Fujirah 0-0 Banni Yas
S 18/09 Hatta 0-0 Al-Wasl
S 18/09 Al-Jazira(UAE) 0-0 Al-Dhafra
F 18/09 New Town Eagles Rese 0-0 Kingborough Lions C
F 18/09 New Town Eagles 4-0 Kingborough Lions Re1
F 18/09 Baikonur4 2-3 FK Arys2
F 18/09 Tarlan4 1-0 Ekibastuzets3
S 18/09 Launceston City (w) 0-0 Somerset (W)
F 18/09 FC Luzern U211 2-1 Zug 942
F 18/09 Polisi Tanzania FC1 1-1 JKT Tanzania1
F 18/09 Ihefu SC1 0-1 Mtibwa Sugar1
F 18/09 Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Milsami
F 18/09 Speranta Nisporeni - FC Floresti
F 18/09 Assyriska BK3 3-1 Varbergs GIF FK1
F 18/09 Vanersborg FK3 6-4 Grebbestads IF3
F 18/09 Allerheiligen13 3-0 SC Kalsdorf
F 18/09 Deutschlandsberger S13 3-3 WSC Hertha Wels2
F 18/09 SC Gleisdorf 4-0 SV Spittal
F 18/09 Vocklamarkt 0-2 Wolfsberger AC Amate
F 18/09 FC Wels14 1-5 SC Weiz
F 18/09 Orebro Syrianska IF 1-0 IK Frej Taby
F 18/09 Brommapojkarna1 5-1 IFK Lulea1
F 18/09 Karlstad BK 4-3 IFK Berga
F 18/09 Vasalunds IF2 4-0 Tegs SK
F 18/09 Taby2 2-2 Haninge3
F 18/09 Gefle IF3 1-1 Sandvikens IF1
F 18/09 Bassecourt 0-0 Grasshoppers U21
F 18/09 FC Schotz 2-3 Langenthal
F 18/09 Thun2 2-2 Stade Ouchy1
F 18/09 Grasshopper1 3-2 Winterthur2
F 18/09 Real Kakamora2 1-2 Kossa FC3
F 18/09 Ajax Cape Town3 0-2 Black Leopards1
F 18/09 AFC Hermannstadt 2 0-0 Gaz Metan Medias II
F 18/09 ACS Viitorul Selimba 0-0 Minerul Costesti
F 18/09 Becicherecu Mic 0-0 Ghiroda SI Giarmata
F 18/09 ACS Vedita Colonesti2 1-0 FCM Alexandria1
F 18/09 CS Balotesti1 1-1 CS Concordia Chiajna16
F 18/09 Sportul Chiscani4 0-3 CSM Ramnicu Sarat2
F 18/09 Unirea Bascov15 2-3 CSM Flacara Moreni3
F 18/09 Unirea Dej3 2-0 Industria Galda14
F 18/09 SR Brasov2 2-1 ACS Olimpic Cetate R3
F 18/09 Dacia Unirea Braila11 1-2 Viitorul Ianca4
F 18/09 CS Universitatea Cra2 2-3 CSO Petrolul Potcoav3
F 18/09 Chindia Targoviste3 1-3 AFC Hermannstadt2
F 18/09 FC Astra Giurgiu3 0-2 CFR Cluj2
F 18/09 Londerzeel SK 0-0 Thes Sport
F 18/09 FK Kraluv Dvur 2-1 SK Rakovnik
F 18/09 Oliveirense2 2-1 Penafiel1
F 18/09 GD Chaves4 0-0 Varzim2
F 18/09 Vilafranquense2 0-4 Feirense2
F 18/09 Podbeskidzie Bielsko1 1-4 Rakow Czestochowa2
F 18/09 Wisla Krakow2 0-3 Wisla Plock1
F 18/09 Arka Gdynia 4-0 Miedz Legnica1
F 18/09 EM Deportivo Binacio4 2-1 Deportivo Llacuabamb1
F 18/09 12 de Octubre1 3-1 Sol de America1
S 18/09 Lake Macquarie Reser 0-0 Broadmeadow Magic Re
S 18/09 New Lambton FC Reser 1-0 Wallsend FC Reserves
F 18/09 Glodeni 0-1 Drochia
F 18/09 FC Sheriff B 8-0 FC Sireti
F 18/09 FC Sucleia 2-2 FC Tighina
F 18/09 FC Cahul-2005 2-2 CSF Sparta
F 18/09 Siauliai4 0-1 Nevezis Kedainiai1
F 18/09 Mazatlan U20 0-0 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20
F 18/09 Club Tijuana U20 0-0 FC Juarez U20
F 18/09 Toluca U20 0-0 Santos Laguna U20
F 18/09 San Luis U20 0-0 Monterrey U20
F 18/09 Necaxa U20 1-1 Puebla U20
F 18/09 Atlas U201 1-1 Pachuca U204
F 18/09 Tigres UANL U20 2-0 Queretaro U20
F 18/09 Club America U20 1-2 Chivas Guadalajara U
S 18/09 Leon U20 0-0 Pumas U20
F 18/09 Club America (w)2 2-1 Santos Laguna (w)2
F 18/09 Intel Paja15 2-1 CAFESSA Jalisco3
F 18/09 CD Alacranes de Dura2 2-0 Atletico San Luis II12
F 18/09 Maktaaral2 0-0 FK Aktobe Lento2
F 18/09 Necaxa1 0-1 Puebla4
F 18/09 Club Tijuana 3-2 FC Juarez
F 18/09 Mazatlan FC4 2-3 CDSyC Cruz Azul1
F 18/09 ASC Police12 0-0 ASAC Concorde2
F 18/09 ASC Snim15 1-0 Kaedi FC4
S 18/09 ASC Tevragh Zeine 0-0 ACS Ksar
S 18/09 F.C. Nouadhibou 0-0 ASC Tidjikja
F 18/09 FC Sfintul Gheorghe - Dinamo-Auto
F 18/09 Sarawak3 2-2 Kelantan United2
F 18/09 Chao Pak Kei 3-0 CD Monte Carlo
F 18/09 Utenis Utena1 1-1 BFA Vilnius II4
F 18/09 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3 2-0 FK Trakai II5
F 18/09 Zhetysu II3 0-1 FK Atyrau14
F 18/09 Akademiya Ontustik2 3-0 Bulat Temirtau
F 18/09 Cerezo Osaka U23 2-1 Kataller Toyama2
F 18/09 AL Salt2 2-1 Al-Jazeera1
F 18/09 Al-Ahly3 2-2 AL-Sareeh1
F 18/09 Vasagey oita Futsal 6-2 Nagano Futsal
F 18/09 Fiorentina U2026 1-2 Bologna U206
F 18/09 Ascoli U203 2-3 AS Roma U202
F 18/09 Hapoel Akko4 1-1 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml3
F 18/09 Sectzya Nes Ziona2 1-1 Hapoel Iksal6
F 18/09 Mayfield United1 1-0 Leeside AFC
F 18/09 Bray Wanderers4 3-0 Longford Town1
F 18/09 Salthill Devon Galwa 1-0 Wexford (Youth)
F 18/09 Athlone Town3 2-1 Cobh Ramblers3
F 18/09 UC Dublin 1-3 Drogheda United
F 18/09 KR KV U1912 2-2 Afturelding Hviti U1
S 18/09 IA Kari U19 0-0 Stjarnan SkinandiU19
F 18/09 Tindastoll Neisti ( 3-0 Haukar (w)
F 18/09 Blackburn Rovers U233 2-1 Manchester City U2311
F 18/09 Brighton U231 2-2 Arsenal U231
F 18/09 Derby County U231 2-1 Liverpool U231
F 18/09 Southampton U2313 1-4 Chelsea U232
F 18/09 Bekescsabai Elore SE 4-0 Dunaujvaros PASE U191
F 18/09 SC Sopron1 0-0 BVSC2
S 18/09 Jong FC Zwolle Reser 0-0 De Graafschap (R)
F 18/09 VVV Venlo2 1-1 FC Utrecht1
F 18/09 PAOK Saloniki 1-1 Atromitos Athens4
F 18/09 Traiskirchen1 3-1 Wiener Viktoria3
F 18/09 Wiener SC2 1-0 FC Magna Wiener Neus3
F 18/09 Olympiakos Piraeus 3-0 Asteras Tripolis2
F 18/09 FC Astoria Walldorf 1 0-1 SV Darmstadt U193
F 18/09 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth15 3-2 HSC Hannover1
F 18/09 ZFC Meuselwitz2 1-4 BSG Chemie Leipzig1
F 18/09 Bramfelder SV2 1-1 VFL Lohbrugge14
F 18/09 SC Concordia Hamburg 5-2 Meiendorfer SV
F 18/09 International Leipzi3 1-1 Grimma2
F 18/09 Hamm United 2-0 SV Rugenbergen
F 18/09 SC Victoria Hamburg1 0-3 SV Curslack Neuengam
F 18/09 SC Spelle-Venhaus1 2-0 TuS Bersenbruck2
F 18/09 SSVg Velbert1 3-1 SC Union Nettetal12
F 18/09 Hamburger SV III 1-1 TSV Sasel
S 18/09 TuS Osdorf 0-0 Niendorfer TSV
F 18/09 Poxyt 0-2 Toolon Taisto1
F 18/09 CLE 2-0 Herto1
F 18/09 SAPA1 3-0 Ponnistajat2
F 18/09 JäPS/47 1-2 Valtti1
F 18/09 KaPa 2-1 HPS1
F 18/09 ACE 2-4 FJK
F 18/09 Tikka1 3-4 EsPa2
F 18/09 Jazz Pori1 4-1 Ilves Tampere II13
F 18/09 TPV Tampere4 1-1 HJS Akatemia4
F 18/09 Atlantis U20 3-1 HJS U201
S 18/09 Nadogo FC 0-0 Dreketi FC
F 18/09 Adelaide Raiders SC 0-0 North Eastern MetroS
F 18/09 Campbelltown City Re1 2-0 Adelaide Comets Rese2
F 18/09 Playford Reserves2 1-1 Sturt Lions Reserves
F 18/09 Modbury Jets Reserve2 6-1 Cumberland United Re3
F 18/09 Fulham United FC Res 2-0 South Adelaide Panth
F 18/09 Seaford Rangers Rese2 3-3 Adelaide Victory Res
F 18/09 West Adelaide Reserv3 3-4 White City Woodville2
F 18/09 Western Strikers Res2 1-0 West Torrens Birkall2
F 18/09 Western AFC2 1-5 Ferrymead Bays2
F 18/09 NSI Runavik II 4-1 B36 Torshavn II
F 18/09 HBTorshavn II 1-3 Toftir B68
F 18/09 KI Klaksvik II2 0-2 07 Vestur Sorvagur2
F 18/09 Vikingur Gota II 3-2 B71 Sandur1
S 18/09 FC Hoyvik 0-0 AB Argir II
F 18/09 JK Piraaja Tallinn2 2-2 Joker Raasiku2
F 18/09 Sociedad Deportivo Q1 1-0 CD Independiente Jun1
F 18/09 Pottu Via Ho1 2-1 Olmedo Riobamba6
F 18/09 Silkeborg KFUM1 4-1 FC Djursland2
S 18/09 Roskilde Boldklub 0-0 Herlev IF
F 18/09 Dnipro-1 U211 0-4 FC Mariupol U21
F 18/09 Naestved4 2-0 HIK Hellerup2
F 18/09 Helsingor4 3-0 Vendsyssel2
F 18/09 Opava U192 1-2 Brno U195
F 18/09 Marila Pribram U192 3-3 Sparta Praha U191
F 18/09 SK Batov1 2-0 Velke Karlovice2
F 18/09 Vysocina jihlava1 1-1 Lisen1
F 18/09 Slavia Praha2 5-1 Teplice1
F 18/09 Tottenham Hotspur U216 3-0 West Ham U232
F 18/09 Aris Limassol6 2-2 Anagennisi FC Deryne3
F 18/09 Ermis Aradippou1 0-1 Olympiakos Nicosia F1
F 18/09 Zhejiang Hangzhou (W 1-0 Hebei Ticai (w)
F 18/09 Guangdong Meizhou Hu 0-5 Wuhan Jianghan (w)
F 18/09 Shanghai RCB (w) 3-1 Shandong Ticai (w)
F 18/09 Jiangsu Suning (w) 1-2 Beijing Beikong (w)
F 18/09 HeNan Huishang (w) 0-3 Changchun Masses Pro
F 18/09 HNK Sibenik 3-2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3
F 18/09 Municipal Garabito4 1-1 AD Santa Rosa2
F 18/09 Alajuelense2 3-1 AD Grecia11
F 18/09 Miramar Rangers3 8-2 Waterside Karori2
F 18/09 North Wellington AFC 5-0 Wairarapa United
F 18/09 La Equidad15 4-0 Boyaca Chico3
S 18/09 Atletico Nacional Me 0-0 Deportes Tolima
F 18/09 Taichung Blue Whale 6-2 Hang Yuan FC (W)
F 18/09 Jiangsu Suning FC1 2-0 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye15
F 18/09 Shanghai Shenhua 1-1 Guangzhou Fuli FC2
F 18/09 Guangzhou Evergrande 2-0 Henan Jianye
F 18/09 Shandong Luneng 4-0 Dalian Pro1
F 18/09 Tsarsko Selo 1-2 Botev Vratsa3
F 18/09 PFK Montana3 3-1 Botev Plovdiv16
F 18/09 EC Sao Bernardo/SP2 3-1 Desportivo Brasil SP2
F 18/09 Rio Preto SP2 1-1 Capie Warrero4
F 18/09 Primavera3 1-0 AE Velo Clube SP1
F 18/09 Vevey Sports 1-4 Bulle
F 18/09 Barretos SP 0-4 Linense(BRA)
F 18/09 Confianca SE3 1-0 Guarani SP2
F 18/09 Nautico (PE)3 1-1 Chapecoense SC2
F 18/09 Dinamo Brest Reserve 4-1 Energetik-BGU Minsk
F 18/09 FK Gorodeya Reserves1 0-2 Torpedo Zhodino Rese3
F 18/09 FC Vitebsk Reserves 1-4 Belshina Babruisk Re
F 18/09 Smolevichy-STI14 0-6 FC Rukh Brest1
F 18/09 Neman Grodno1 2-0 FC Minsk2
S 18/09 Tensung FC 0-0 Druk Stars FC
S 18/09 AS Police Ouagadougo 0-0 Rahimo FC
F 18/09 SC Buochs 0-0 Delemont
F 18/09 Jeunesse Molenbeek2 0-1 KVSK Lommel3
F 18/09 Charleroi 3-1 KFCO Wilrijk1
F 18/09 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar1 0-1 LaLouviere12
F 18/09 Austria Wien (Youth)13 2-4 Grazer AK3
F 18/09 FC Dornbirn 19131 1-1 SG Austria Klagenfur2
F 18/09 Rapid Vienna (Youth)11 1-1 FC Superfund Paschin25
F 18/09 SK Vorwarts Steyr1 0-3 Kapfenberg1
F 18/09 FC Wacker Innsbruck12 0-0 FAC Team Fur Wien1
F 18/09 Lafnitz1 2-2 SKU Amstetten5
F 18/09 The Lakes (W)1 2-1 Virginia United SC (
S 18/09 Beerwah Glasshouse ( 0-0 Gympie United (W)
F 18/09 Adelaide Raiders SC1 1-1 Metrostars SC1
F 18/09 Adelaide University 0-2 Adelaide City (w)
F 18/09 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 2 1-0 Ted Reiter Mountain 1
F 18/09 Manly United1 1-2 Blacktown City Demon2
F 18/09 SC Mannsworth2 3-1 Waf Brigittenau2
F 18/09 TSV Kirchberg/Raab2 3-0 SV Ilztal1
F 18/09 ATSV Wolfsberg3 0-1 VST Volkermarkt5
F 18/09 SV Wildon2 1-1 ESV Hitthaller St Mi1
F 18/09 TUS Heiligenkreuz 1-2 SV Lafnitz II2
F 18/09 Union Edelweiss2 0-0 Askoe Oedt13
F 18/09 Kremser SC1 2-0 SCU Kilb1
F 18/09 SV Ruden3 3-1 SK Austria Klagenfur2
F 18/09 FC Deutschkreutz1 4-2 ASK Kohfidisch2
F 18/09 SV Schwechat4 1-4 ASK Elektra2
S 18/09 SV Gerasdorf Stammer 0-0 ASV 13 Vienna
S 18/09 SV Dellach Gail 0-0 SK Maria Saal
S 18/09 KAC 1909 0-0 SK Treibach
S 18/09 Parndorf 0-0 UFC Markt Allhau
F 18/09 University Azzurri F1 9-2 Darwin Hearts1
F 18/09 SC Goldau 0-2 Biel Bienne
F 18/09 Baden 2-1 Wohlen
F 18/09 Solothurn 5-1 SV Muttenz
F 18/09 SV Hall1 0-4 FC Kitzbuhel
F 18/09 Wagga City Wanderers 3-1 Tuggeranong Utdï¼1
F 18/09 Canberra Croatia FC 2 1-3 Belconnen United U231
F 18/09 Canberra Olympic U231 1-4 Monaro Panthers U234
F 18/09 Logan Metro1 4-0 Clairvaux1
F 18/09 Ipswich City1 4-2 Western Spirit1
F 18/09 Centenary Stormers1 6-3 Brisbane Knights4
F 18/09 FC West Armenia3 3-2 Gandzasar Kapan3
F 18/09 FK Van2 0-0 Noravank
F 18/09 Urartu2 2-1 FC Pyunik4
F 18/09 Tweed United Reserve1 7-1 Mudgeeraba SC Reserv1
S 18/09 Southport Reserves 0-0 Robina City Reserves
F 18/09 Logan Metro Reserves1 2-4 Clairvaux FC Reserve
F 18/09 Derry City1 0-0 St. Patricks Athleti3
F 18/09 Sligo Rovers3 0-1 Bohemians3
F 18/09 Getafe4 1-0 Osasuna2
F 18/09 Castellon3 0-1 Malaga7
F 18/09 Seattle Sounders3 3-1 Los Angeles FC2