Livescore.az

Təqvim

<< | Jul 29 | Jul 30 | Jul 31 | Aug 1 | Aug 2 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 31/07 Jiangsu Suning FC1 0-0 Shandong Luneng12
F 31/07 Dalian Pro12 1-2 Henan Jianye1
F 31/07 Botafogo RJ5 1-1 Fluminense RJ13
S 31/07 Hapoel Haifa 0-0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
S 31/07 Kortrijk 0-0 Lille
S 31/07 Angers 0-0 Le Havre
S 31/07 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho 0-0 Slavia Kromeriz
S 31/07 ASV Bruck 0-0 SV Leithaprodersdorf
S 31/07 PSV Eindhoven 0-0 UNA
S 31/07 SVL Flavia Solva 0-0 SV Wildon
S 31/07 USV Siebing 0-0 SV Ubelbach
F 31/07 Zob Ahan1 1-1 Naft Masjed Soleyman3
F 31/07 Saipa11 1-0 Mashin Sazi2
F 31/07 Sanat-Naft1 1-1 Shahr Khodrou4
S 31/07 NAPSA Stars 0-0 Buildcon FC
F 31/07 Subiaco AFC (w) 0-4 Fremantle City FC (w
F 31/07 Tampa Bay Rowdies2 2-0 Charleston Battery14
F 31/07 Detroit City2 3-0 SC Cleveland2
F 31/07 Florida Tropics II2 1-2 Celta USA27
F 31/07 Forward Madison FC 0-0 Greenville Triumph1
S 31/07 Texas Hawks FC 0-0 Houston FC
F 31/07 Banik Ostrava - Nitra
F 31/07 Pantery Uman (w)5 0-3 Yatran Berestivets (14
F 31/07 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w12 2-0 Voskhod Stara Mayach3
F 31/07 South Hobart Reserve1 0-1 Kingborough Lions Re1
F 31/07 BK Forward 1-0 Karlstad BK
F 31/07 Poprad1 1-3 Partizan Bardejov3
F 31/07 Lugano3 3-1 Servette1
F 31/07 Luzern3 2-1 FC Zurich3
F 31/07 FC Sion1 0-1 Young Boys3
F 31/07 St. Gallen1 6-1 Neuchatel Xamax1
F 31/07 Thun 0-0 Basel16
F 31/07 TJ Tatran Oravske Ve2 3-0 Cadca1
F 31/07 Brisbane Wolves1 4-0 Western Pride1
F 31/07 Al-Garrafa1 0-3 Al Duhail1
F 31/07 Resovia Rzeszow2 0-0 Stal Rzeszow2
F 31/07 Hapoel Katamon Jerus 4-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh
F 31/07 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
F 31/07 Sectzya Nes Ziona 0-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
F 31/07 Maccabi Netanya 2-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
F 31/07 Hapoel Raanana 2-3 Hapoel Hadera
F 31/07 North Brisbane Reser1 1-0 Bardon Latrobe Reser1
F 31/07 Usti nad Labem 2-1 Viktoria Plzen B
F 31/07 Pirin Blagoevgrad1 2-0 Arda
F 31/07 Vitesse Arnhem 4-2 Westerlo
F 31/07 Bayern Munchen 1-0 Marseille
F 31/07 Blansko 2-0 Tatran Brno Bohunice
F 31/07 Stade Brestois 3-2 Lorient
F 31/07 Unicov 1-1 SK Prostejov1
F 31/07 USL Dunkerque1 2-2 Quevilly
F 31/07 Nimes 2-2 Grenoble
F 31/07 Botev Plovdiv 3-0 Etar
F 31/07 Warta Poznan16 2-0 Radomiak Radom2
F 31/07 KAS Eupen1 2-2 Sint-Truidense3
F 31/07 SV Wurmla 0-4 ASK Elektra
F 31/07 Hyeres 3-1 Montpellier
F 31/07 CSKA Sofia 2-3 PFK Montana
F 31/07 Beroe Stara Zagora 4-1 FC Hebar Pazardzhik3
F 31/07 Botev Vratsa3 3-1 Kariana Erden1
F 31/07 Ner Poddebice3 0-3 Boruta Zgierz
F 31/07 MVV Maastricht2 0-0 ADO Den Haag
F 31/07 Olympic Charleroi 0-4 Charleroi
F 31/07 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha 4-1 SV Leithaprodersdorf
F 31/07 ASV Spratzern1 2-3 Slovan HAC
F 31/07 ASV Siegendorf 2-3 Wiener SC
F 31/07 Nitra 1-1 Banik Ostrava1
F 31/07 Toulouse 2-2 Pau FC1
F 31/07 SC Bad Sauerbrunn 0-2 Neusiedl
F 31/07 SC Kalsdorf1 7-0 USV Gnas1
F 31/07 TUS Heiligenkreuz 7-0 SV Pachern
F 31/07 UFC Fehring1 4-3 SC Gleisdorf
F 31/07 Syrianska Eskilstuna 4-1 Fanna BK
F 31/07 FSV Kuhlungsborn2 1-3 Rostocker FC
F 31/07 FC Oberneuland 2-4 BFC Viktoria 18891
F 31/07 SV Leobendorf 1-3 First Wien 18941
F 31/07 Union Gurten 8-1 Salzburger AK 1914
F 31/07 SC Weiz1 2-0 SC Bruck An Der Mur1
F 31/07 SV Lebring 2-3 Allerheiligen
F 31/07 SC Cham 2-0 Zug 94
F 31/07 Roda JC 2-3 Meerssen1
F 31/07 Hibernians FC 0-0 Floriana F.C.
F 31/07 Seaqaqa FC U193 0-5 Labasa FC U1912
F 31/07 Centro Sportivo Alag4 1-0 CRB AL2
S 31/07 TJ Spartak Myjava 0-0 Uhersky Brod
S 31/07 Nadogo FC U19 2-0 Savusavu U191
S 31/07 Oranienburger FC Ein 0-0 SV Grun-Weiss Lubben
F 31/07 Sportivo Luqueno5 0-1 River Plate (PAR)2
F 31/07 General Diaz1 1-1 12 de Octubre13
F 31/07 Ranheim IL1 3-2 Kongsvinger4
F 31/07 Oygarden FK 1-1 Grorud
F 31/07 KFUM Oslo3 0-0 Asane Fotball1
F 31/07 Strommen1 4-0 Sandnes Ulf1
F 31/07 Tromso IL2 4-2 Stjordals Blink3
F 31/07 Ullensaker/Kisa IL1 2-2 Ham-Kam4
F 31/07 Sogndal 1-0 Raufoss2
F 31/07 Jerv2 2-2 Lillestrom1
F 31/07 Ballymena United1 1-1 Glentoran FC4
F 31/07 Ispe FC - Hantharwady United
F 31/07 Olimp Comrat 0-1 FC Cahul-2005
F 31/07 Iskra Stal Ribnita 5-1 FC Sucleia
F 31/07 CSF Baliti 1-0 FC Sheriff B
F 31/07 FC Tighina 2-0 FC Sireti
F 31/07 Dacia-Buiucani 0-3 Speranta Nisporeni
F 31/07 FC Milsami2 3-1 Codru Lozova3
F 31/07 BCH Lions3 1-0 Tuv Buganuud2
F 31/07 Khukh Chononuud 0-0 Khan-Uul3
F 31/07 Puebla12 1-1 CDSyC Cruz Azul3
F 31/07 FC Juarez14 1-0 Necaxa3
F 31/07 FK Viltis Vilnius 3-2 FK Vidzgiris Alytus1
F 31/07 Ellidi 0-0 Vaengir Jupiters
F 31/07 Quest United FC 4-0 Trinity FC1
F 31/07 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 15 1-2 Marconi Stallions3
F 31/07 Blacktown City Demon1 0-0 North Shore Sailor1
F 31/07 Manly United2 0-0 Rockdale City Suns1
S 31/07 Kyzylzhar Petropavlo 0-0 FC Kairat Almaty
S 31/07 Okzhetpes 0-0 FK Kaspyi Aktau
S 31/07 FK Taraz 0-0 FC Zhetysu Taldykorg
S 31/07 Kaisar Kyzylorda 0-0 Ordabasy
S 31/07 Lokomotiv Astana 0-0 FC Shakhtyor Karagan
F 31/07 Salthill Devon Galwa 0-2 Cabinteely FC
F 31/07 Athlone Town1 1-3 Wexford (Youth)3
F 31/07 UC Dublin 0-0 Longford Town
F 31/07 Bray Wanderers1 0-0 Cobh Ramblers2
S 31/07 Valur Reykjavik 0-0 Akranes
F 31/07 FC Telavi2 0-0 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli 5
F 31/07 Paris Saint Germain 5 0-0 Lyon13
F 31/07 MaPS Masku3 3-2 TPS Turku II2
F 31/07 RiPS1 5-3 Nopsa1
F 31/07 LehPa Kontiolahti 3-2 SC Riverball2
F 31/07 Herto2 3-5 NuPS
F 31/07 PKKU II4 1-3 Vantaa
F 31/07 JäPS/472 1-3 Puiu1
F 31/07 FC POHU2 0-1 KaPa2
S 31/07 Brisbane Knights 0-0 St George Willawong
F 31/07 Nadi U191 0-1 BA FC U192
F 31/07 Northland Tailevu U12 1-0 Suva FC U1911
F 31/07 Nasinu (W)1 1-2 Tailevu Naitasiri (W
S 31/07 Suva FC (w) 0-0 Navua (W)
F 31/07 Ba3 3-1 Suva FC1
F 31/07 West Adelaide (W) 3-1 Fulham United (W)
F 31/07 FFSA NTC Girls (w) 1-2 Adelaide Comets (w)
F 31/07 Adelaide University 11 0-6 Salisbury Inter (w)
F 31/07 Adelaide City (w)1 4-0 Metropolis United (w
F 31/07 West Torrens Birkall1 4-0 Western Strikers Res4
F 31/07 Adelaide City Reserv 4-3 Campbelltown City Re3
F 31/07 Modbury Jets Reserve2 4-3 Adelaide Blue Eagles2
F 31/07 Para Hills Reserves1 1-2 Adelaide Comets Rese3
F 31/07 Cumberland United Re 1-4 Adelaide Raiders SC 1
F 31/07 Adelaide Victory Res1 3-1 Seaford Rangers Rese1
F 31/07 South Adelaide Reser 4-3 Fulham United FC Res
F 31/07 Sturt Lions Reserves1 5-0 Playford Reserves2
F 31/07 White City Woodville11 2-3 West Adelaide Reserv2
S 31/07 North Eastern MetroS 0-0 Adelaide United Rese
F 31/07 Salisbury United 1-3 The Cove FC
F 31/07 West Bay 1-2 Western Strikers SC3
F 31/07 Adelaide Panthers 5-1 Fulham United FC2
F 31/07 Sturt Lions2 3-0 Playford City Patrio1
F 31/07 White City Woodville1 3-2 West Adelaide SC3
F 31/07 Adelaide Hills1 4-0 Adelaide Vipers1
S 31/07 Adelaide Victory2 2-0 Seaford Rangers
F 31/07 JK Tulevik Viljandi 2 3-1 JK Piraaja Tallinn13
F 31/07 JK Loo 9-1 Metsis
F 31/07 Dimas Escazu (w1 1-2 Sporting FC (W)4
F 31/07 Stop Out1 1-3 North Wellington AFC4
F 31/07 Wellington Olympic1 1-4 Miramar Rangers13
F 31/07 Decisao1 0-3 Sport Club Recife PE
F 31/07 Vitoria PE 1-1 Petrolina PE
F 31/07 Sousa PB 2-2 Campinense
F 31/07 Botafogo PB4 2-0 Treze Campina Grande1
F 31/07 Slavia Mozyr Reserve2 3-3 FC Isloch Reserves3
F 31/07 Smolevichi Reserves13 0-1 Belshina Babruisk Re2
F 31/07 Slutsksakhar Slutsk4 0-2 Shakhter Soligorsk2
F 31/07 Dinamo Brest3 1-0 FK Vitebsk3
F 31/07 SV Ried3 9-0 FAC Team Fur Wien12
F 31/07 Austria Lustenau2 1-3 SKU Amstetten1
F 31/07 Kapfenberg3 0-3 Austria Wien (Youth)1
F 31/07 FC Blau Weiss Linz3 4-0 FC Dornbirn 19133
F 31/07 FC Superfund Paschin4 3-1 SV Horn1
F 31/07 SG Austria Klagenfur5 6-1 FC Wacker Innsbruck3
F 31/07 SK Vorwarts Steyr1 0-3 FC Liefering2
F 31/07 Grazer AK(N)2 2-2 Lafnitz12
F 31/07 Gold Coast city (w)1 2-0 Mitchelton (W)1
S 31/07 Wexford (Youth) - Cabinteely FC
S 31/07 Drogheda United - Bray Wanderers
S 31/07 UC Dublin - Shamrock Rovers II
S 31/07 Melbourne Knights 0-0 Oakleigh Cannons
S 31/07 Green Gully Cavalier 0-0 South Melbourne
F 31/07 Blacktown City FC U21 4-0 North Shore Mariners5
F 31/07 St Jakob/Rosental1 4-1 ATSV Wolfsberg4
F 31/07 KAC 19091 4-2 SVG Bleiburg3
F 31/07 Casuarina FC 1-0 Darwin Hearts2
F 31/07 Worgl Obi SV2 2-1 SV Telfs5
F 31/07 Western Sydney1 1-0 Wellington Phoenix14
S 31/07 Woden Weston FC U23 0-0 Tuggeranong United U
F 31/07 North Brisbane2 3-1 Bardon Latrobe13
F 31/07 Redlands United U201 0-6 Brisbane Strikers (U1
F 31/07 Surfers Paradise Res1 4-0 Broadbeach United Re1
F 31/07 Derry City2 0-2 Sligo Rovers2
F 31/07 Dundalk1 1-1 St. Patricks Athleti2
S 31/07 Derry City - Dundalk
S 31/07 Waterford United - St. Patricks Athleti
S 31/07 Shelbourne - Cork City
S 31/07 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians
F 31/07 Venezia2 3-1 Perugia12
F 31/07 Livorno2 0-2 Empoli1
F 31/07 ACD Virtus Entella2 2-3 Cittadella5
F 31/07 Trapani2 2-0 Crotone3
F 31/07 Cremonese2 2-2 Pordenone Calcio SSD1
F 31/07 Frosinone1 1-1 Pisa3
F 31/07 Salernitana14 1-2 Spezia3
F 31/07 Ascoli1 2-4 Benevento2
F 31/07 Cosenza Calcio 19142 3-1 Juve Stabia5
F 31/07 Chievo1 1-0 Pescara2
F 31/07 Orlando City3 1-1 Los Angeles FC1