Livescore.az

Təqvim

<< | Aug 13 | Aug 14 | Aug 15 | Aug 16 | Aug 17 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 15/08 HJK Helsinki1 2-2 Riga FC2
F 15/08 Spartak Moscow1 2-1 Thun2
F 15/08 Mlada Boleslav13 0-1 Steaua Bucuresti6
F 15/08 Dinamo Tbilisi4 1-1 Feyenoord2
F 15/08 AIK Solna1 1-1 Sheriff Tiraspol3
F 15/08 FC Shakhtyor Karagan 1-1 Torino2
F 15/08 Yeni Malatyaspor4 1-0 Partizan Belgrade3
F 15/08 Apollon Limassol FC1 3-1 Austria Wien3
F 15/08 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2-1 FC Neftci Baku1
F 15/08 Zorya16 1-0 CSKA Sofia11
F 15/08 Suduva1 2-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv13
F 15/08 BATE Borisov2 0-0 Sarajevo6
F 15/08 The New Saints1 0-4 Ludogorets Razgrad2
F 15/08 Hapoel Beer Sheva1 3-1 IFK Norrkoping FK1
F 15/08 Trabzonspor2 2-1 Sparta Praha13
F 15/08 Valletta FC3 0-4 Lokomotiv Astana
F 15/08 AEK Athens4 1-1 CS Universitatea Cra3
F 15/08 PSV Eindhoven1 0-0 Haugesund
F 15/08 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1-0 Malmo FF1
F 15/08 FC Viktoria Plzen2 1-0 Royal Antwerp16
F 15/08 Aris Thessaloniki4 3-0 Molde6
F 15/08 Strasbourg1 1-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F 15/08 KAA Gent3 3-0 AEK Larnaca5
F 15/08 AZ Alkmaar3 4-0 FC Mariupol1
F 15/08 Eintracht Frankfurt1 1-0 Vaduz2
F 15/08 Sporting Braga1 3-1 Brondby IF2
F 15/08 Glasgow Rangers2 3-1 Midtjylland4
F 15/08 Aberdeen16 0-2 Rijeka1
F 15/08 Wolves1 4-0 FC Pyunik
F 15/08 RCD Espanyol 3-0 Luzern1
F 15/08 Dalian Aerbin1 0-2 Beijing Guoan1
F 15/08 Wuhan ZALL1 2-1 Shandong Luneng2
F 15/08 Tianjin Tianhai6 2-2 Shanghai Shenhua3
F 15/08 Guangzhou Evergrande1 1-1 Chongqing SWM Motors2
F 15/08 North Carolina (w)1 0-1 Manchester City (w)
F 15/08 North Bangkok Colleg 7-1 Srinakharinwirot Uni3
F 15/08 FC Union 12 5-1 SV Rojava
F 15/08 Flat Earth FC3 0-3 SAD Villaverde San A
F 15/08 Alcobendas Sport2 3-2 CD Guadalajara1
F 15/08 Mahidol University 3-0 Rajamangala Universi
F 15/08 Hamilton Olympic 0-2 Newcastle Jets
F 15/08 Leca 4-0 AFC Gandra
F 15/08 CD Vicalvaro1 0-3 RCD Carabanchel
F 15/08 CD Vera13 4-0 UD Icodense3
F 15/08 SD Lenense1 0-1 Real Oviedo B
F 15/08 Al-Sharjah1 2-0 Dabba Al-Fujairah1
F 15/08 KFC Mandel United13 0-1 HSV Hoek3
F 15/08 Banni Yas1 0-0 Hatta14
F 15/08 FK Kadino1 0-2 FK Tikves Kavadarci1
F 15/08 RFC Tournai4 1-4 Ronse2
F 15/08 UD Granadilla Teneri 1-0 Levante UD (w)
F 15/08 CE Europa2 1-0 AE Prat3
F 15/08 Aguilas CF1 1-3 Lorca Deportiva FC15
F 15/08 CD Calamonte 1-0 Atletico Onubense1
F 15/08 Suokuaili Moss 4-1 Tomelloso1
F 15/08 CF Pozuelo Alarcon1 2-2 Las Rozas1
F 15/08 Parla Escuela1 0-4 CF Rayo Majadahonda
F 15/08 Linares Unido2 3-1 CD Buenos Aires Parr21
F 15/08 Lyon (w) 1-0 Atletico de Madrid
F 15/08 Cadiz B3 0-0 St Josephs FC
S 15/08 Silivrispor 1-1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
S 15/08 NK Tomislav 0-0 Borac Imbriovec
F 15/08 Turkmenistan U19(N)13 0-2 Uzbekistan U19
F 15/08 Tajikistan U1912 1-1 Iran U193
F 15/08 Deportivo La Guaira3 1-1 Atletico Venezuela3
F 15/08 Tabasalu Charma1 4-1 Paide Linnameeskond 1
F 15/08 Ahlafors IF2 3-1 Melleruds IF1
F 15/08 Varbergs GIF FK2 3-0 IFK Fjaras1
F 15/08 Trencin U191 1-0 FK Senica U192
F 15/08 ASK Bravo Publikum11 1-1 NK Rudar Velenje
F 15/08 FK Orenburg Youth2 2-1 PFC Sochi Youth2
F 15/08 Dinamo Moscow Youth4 2-1 Lokomotiv Moscow You2
F 15/08 Spartak Moscow Youth11 2-1 CSKA Moscow (R)4
F 15/08 FC Ararat Moscow3 1-0 Kvant Obninsk3
F 15/08 FK Ryazan1 1-1 Metallurg Lipetsk2
F 15/08 Rio Ave U233 1-0 Benfica U232
F 15/08 Maritimo U23 2-1 Vitoria Setubal U231
F 15/08 LKS Wolczanka Wolka 0-0 Wisloka Debica
F 15/08 Pogon Szczecin II2 2-1 Gornik Konin2
F 15/08 Jutrzenka Giebultow14 1-4 Siarka Tarnobrzeg2
F 15/08 Grom Nowy Staw3 3-0 Gwardia Koszalin3
F 15/08 Nielba Wagrowiec2 0-1 KS Mieszko Gniezno
F 15/08 Chemik Police2 1-0 Baltyk Gdynia2
F 15/08 Kotwica Kolobrzeg2 0-2 KP Starogard Gdanski14
F 15/08 Podhale Nowy1 1-0 KSZO Ostrowiec1
F 15/08 Chelmianka Chelm3 1-1 Motor Lublin1
F 15/08 Orleta Radzyn Podlas2 2-1 Stal Krasnik8
F 15/08 Radunia Stezyca2 0-0 Swit Skolwin4
F 15/08 Sokol Sieniawa2 1-0 Wisla Pulawy2
F 15/08 Avia Swidnik2 1-0 Hetman Zamosc
F 15/08 Sokol Kleczew1 2-0 Unia Janikowo3
F 15/08 Wisla Sandomierz2 1-2 Korona II Kielce3
F 15/08 Jarota Jarocin3 3-3 KP Calisia Kalisz2
F 15/08 Atletico Tembetary 1-2 Libertad
F 15/08 Sol de America 4-1 General Caballero CG
F 15/08 Valerenga U192 1-2 Sogndal U19
F 15/08 Kristiansund BK U191 3-0 Nardo U19
F 15/08 Start Kristiansand U1 2-3 Odd Grenland U1911
F 15/08 Levanger FK U191 0-4 Rosenborg U19
F 15/08 Sarpsborg 08 U193 2-1 Mjondalen U191
F 15/08 Brann u191 9-0 Stord U192
S 15/08 Viking U19 0-0 Bryne FK U19
F 15/08 Skeid Oslo U19 3-0 Kongsvinger U19
F 15/08 Baerum U19 6-1 Strommen U19
F 15/08 Krakeroy U19 2-5 KFUM U19
F 15/08 Raufoss U192 6-0 Ullern 2 U19
F 15/08 Lorenskog U193 1-1 Lyn Fotball U192
F 15/08 Skedsmo U191 1-4 Oppsal U191
F 15/08 Lillestrom B 1-4 Junkeren1
F 15/08 HK Vikingur (w)2 0-2 Fylkir (w)1
S 15/08 Ballymena United 0-0 Linfield FC
F 15/08 Magwe FC U21 2-2 Yangon United FC U211
F 15/08 Hantharwady United F2 2-2 Yadanarbon FC U211
F 15/08 Rakhine United U213 0-0 Sagaing United FC U23
F 15/08 Tampico Madero1 0-0 Correcaminos UAT2
F 15/08 Kuala Lumpur1 3-1 Selangor United2
F 15/08 Isbjörninn1 0-1 Vatnaliljur1
F 15/08 Alftanes3 1-1 Kordrengir
F 15/08 Reynir Sandgerdi1 3-1 KH Hlidarendi3
F 15/08 Viengchan FC1 1-0 Quest United FC1
F 15/08 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml1 1-1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2
F 15/08 Hapoel Afula2 0-1 Hapoel Bnei Lod1
F 15/08 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh1 1-3 Kafr Qasim3
F 15/08 Hapoel Katamon Jerus2 0-0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit4
F 15/08 Hapoel Ashkelon 1-1 Hapoel Akko3
F 15/08 Hapoel Rishon Lezion2 0-1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 4
F 15/08 Kaspian Qazvin U23 0-0 Saipa U23
F 15/08 Arvand Charkh Shemir1 1-3 Cypress teresopolis 1
F 15/08 Peyrovan Hejazi U2312 1-3 Abi Pooshan U232
F 15/08 Naft Iranian U23 1-0 Oghab Tehran U231
F 15/08 Olympic Andisheh U23 2-2 Baderan Tehran U232
F 15/08 Paykan U2311 2-1 Sorkhpooshan Pakdash12
F 15/08 Esteghlal Tehran U232 1-2 Niroye Zamini U2313
F 15/08 Persikota Tangerang2 3-1 Persitangsel Tangera2
F 15/08 Persipa Pati2 2-0 Persipur Purwodadi3
S 15/08 Serang Jaya 0-0 Duta FC
F 15/08 Bhayangkara FC U20 3-0 PS TIRA U201
F 15/08 Persela Lamongan U202 1-0 Arema FC U202
F 15/08 Semen Padang U202 1-1 PSS Sleman U204
F 15/08 Persewar Waropen3 1-0 Sulut United1
F 15/08 Persatu Tuban1 2-1 Madura FC2
F 15/08 Persiba Balikpapan2 1-1 Mitra Kukar5
F 15/08 Martapura FC3 1-1 PSBS Biak5
F 15/08 SVG Reichenau2 6-3 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
F 15/08 Arema Malang3 4-0 Persebaya Surabaya3
F 15/08 PSS Sleman17 1-1 Persela Lamongan2
F 15/08 Pstni1 1-2 Bali United4
F 15/08 UMF Selfoss (w)1 0-1 Valur (w)1
F 15/08 Stjarnan (w)1 2-1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (1
F 15/08 KR Reykjavik (w)2 1-2 Breidablik (w)1
F 15/08 Thor KA Akureyri (w)3 3-1 Keflavik (w)
F 15/08 Throttur Reykjavik U1 3-1 Grindavik Sindri U193
F 15/08 Vikingur Reykjavik3 3-1 Breidablik12
F 15/08 Glacis United FC2 0-9 FCB Magpies
F 15/08 VfL Holsen3 5-1 Roland Beckum1
F 15/08 NuPS1 2-1 Atlantis2
F 15/08 FC Ilves-Kissat 7-0 TP-T2
F 15/08 KuKi 1-5 FC Jyvaskyla Blackbi3
F 15/08 Esse IK1 0-0 VPV Pallo-Veikot2
F 15/08 Kiisto Vaasa 5-1 SIF1
F 15/08 JyTy1 0-2 Aifk Turku
F 15/08 PaiHa1 5-1 Wilpas2
F 15/08 SoVo 0-2 TPK
F 15/08 PP-70 0-4 PS-44 Valkeakoski
F 15/08 Viikingit 21 1-0 JäPS/471
F 15/08 Toolon Taisto1 3-1 HIFK 22
F 15/08 FC Sport (w) 1-1 GBK Kokkola (W)1
F 15/08 Espartinas CF 0-0 UD Tomares
S 15/08 FK Tyumen II 1-0 Torpedo Miass
S 15/08 FK DYuSSh-75 0-0 FShM Torpedo
F 15/08 FC Haka 3-1 TPV Tampere2
F 15/08 Inter Turku U202 3-3 MuSa U203
F 15/08 Jazz U201 0-2 HJS U201
F 15/08 FC Kose 1-6 JK Tallinna Kalev II1
F 15/08 AD Grecia1 1-3 Alajuelense2
F 15/08 Perez Zeledon3 1-0 Cartagines Deportiva4
F 15/08 Colon de Santa Fe2 4-0 Zulia FC28
F 15/08 Elva 3-2 Flora Tallinn II3
F 15/08 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 4-1 Rakvere FC Flora2
F 15/08 Tallinna JK Legion1 6-2 JK Welco Elekter3
F 15/08 Union Gurten1 4-1 Vocklamarkt15
F 15/08 Atletico Bucaramanga14 1-2 Atletico Junior Barr2
F 15/08 Shanghai SIPG Reserv 4-0 Tianjin Teda (R)
F 15/08 Japan Beach Soccer(N 2-2 Senegal Beach Soccer
F 15/08 Portugal Beach Socce 4-2 Spain Beach Soccer
F 15/08 Gremio Maringa PRU191 3-0 Vere/PR U19
F 15/08 Nacional AC U191 1-2 Portuguesa Londrinen
F 15/08 Luverdense3 1-3 SC Paysandu Para2
F 15/08 Figueirense12 0-1 Ponte Preta4
F 15/08 Palmeiras (Youth)11 0-0 Batatais FC Youth3
F 15/08 Ceara Youth14 0-0 Fortaleza (Youth)3
F 15/08 Avai FC U236 0-0 Goias U233
F 15/08 EC Bahia U234 0-0 Gremio RS U234
F 15/08 Santos U233 1-0 Vitoria BA U232
F 15/08 Internacional (RS) U6 2-1 Figueirense U233
F 15/08 Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 2-2 FK Gomel Reserves2
F 15/08 Neman Grodno Reserve2 2-0 FC Isloch Reserves
F 15/08 LUV graz (w)1 0-1 SV Krottendorf (w)
F 15/08 Sunshine Coast (w) 0-0 Mitchelton (W)
F 15/08 Robina City FC Women1 0-0 Broadbeach United SC1
F 15/08 FC Blau Weiss Feldki1 1-3 FC Hochst3
F 15/08 Admira Dornbirn12 0-7 FC Brauerei Egg1
F 15/08 TSV Neumarkt1 3-1 Zell Am See5
F 15/08 USC Eugendorf1 4-2 SC Golling4
F 15/08 SK St Johann3 1-0 FC Volders3
F 15/08 FC Berg1 1-1 UFC Altenmarkt2
F 15/08 SC Bregenz 3-2 RW Rankweil
F 15/08 Sc Rothis 0-1 VfB Hohenems1
F 15/08 Villacher SV 0-4 Admira Villach
F 15/08 SC Globasnitz 0-0 ASKO Mittlern4
F 15/08 ATUS Guttaring 3-4 ASKO Wolfnitz3
F 15/08 Chacarita juniors1 0-0 All Boys2
F 15/08 CA Fenix Pilar2 1-0 Sacachispas3
F 15/08 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid3 3-0 CR Belouizdad U212
F 15/08 JS Saoura U21 1-0 CS Constantine U211
F 15/08 NA Hussein Dey U211 0-0 JS Kabylie U213
F 15/08 NC Magra U2113 1-2 ASO Chlef U214
F 15/08 US Biskra U21 0-1 Paradou AC U211
F 15/08 USM Alger U211 1-2 ES Setif U211
F 15/08 NA Hussein Dey2 0-0 JS kabylie
F 15/08 Kazanka Moscow13 1-2 FC Pskov 7472
F 15/08 USM Alger 2-1 ES Setif
F 15/08 JS Saoura2 1-0 CS Constantine4
F 15/08 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid1 1-1 CR Belouizdad2
F 15/08 Biskra3 1-0 Paradou AC3
F 15/08 Philippines (w)(N)2 3-0 Malaysia (w)1
F 15/08 Timor Leste (w)(N)1 2-1 Singapore (w)
F 15/08 Malaysia U19 0-1 Thailand U19
F 15/08 Singapore U19 0-5 Australia U19
F 15/08 Vietnam U19 1-2 Cambodia U19
F 15/08 SJK Seinajoen1 0-2 IFK Mariehamn