Livescore.az

Təqvim

<< | Aug 10 | Aug 11 | Aug 12 | Aug 13 | Aug 14 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 12/08 Hallescher FC3 3-3 VfL Wolfsburg13
F 12/08 Hansa Rostock2 0-1 VfB Stuttgart5
F 12/08 Karlsruher SC1 2-0 Hannover 962
F 12/08 Energie Cottbus2 1-3 Bayern Munchen2
F 12/08 Port Vale - Burton Albion
F 12/08 Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers
F 12/08 Tranmere Rovers - Hull City
F 12/08 Wigan Athletic - Stoke City
F 12/08 Nottingham Forest - Fleetwood Town
F 12/08 Al Wehda(UAE)3 2-3 Al-Nasr(KSA)7
F 12/08 Zob Ahan1 3-4 Al Ittihad(KSA)1
F 12/08 Curzon Ashton FC 3-1 Darlington1
F 12/08 Toledo 0-0 Leganes
F 12/08 Sabah1 5-0 FK MOIK Baku
F 12/08 Veria FC 1-0 Kissamikos
F 12/08 Lichtenberg 47 1-4 Union Berlin
F 12/08 Apollon Larisas 1-3 Volos NFC
F 12/08 Udinese 9-2 ASD San Luigi Calcio
F 12/08 Alcobendas Sport1 0-3 Atletico Pinto2
F 12/08 Blackburn Rovers U233 1-3 Arsenal U231
F 12/08 Brighton U232 2-0 Wolves U231
F 12/08 Derby County U232 0-1 Chelsea U232
F 12/08 Everton U232 0-0 Leicester City U2312
F 12/08 UD Los Barrios3 0-1 Real Balompedica Lin2
F 12/08 Fiorentina U191 0-0 Chievo U19
F 12/08 Fiorentina U2013 0-0 Chievo U20
F 12/08 Athletic Club Bibao 2 1-0 CD Tacon (w)1
S 12/08 Usv Eichgraben 0-0 Cro Vienna Florio
F 12/08 Iran U19 4-0 Turkmenistan U19
F 12/08 Odense BK Reserve1 2-1 Horsens Reserve
F 12/08 Tajikistan U192 3-1 Afghanistan (U19)1
F 12/08 Kalmar2 1-1 Orebro1
F 12/08 IFK Goteborg1 1-1 Falkenberg1
F 12/08 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1 2-2 Den Bosch2
F 12/08 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0-0 SC Telstar2
F 12/08 Cardiff City U231 1-3 Sheffield Utd U23
F 12/08 Charlton U233 1-1 Sheffield Wed U231
F 12/08 Colchester United U21 0-3 Wigan U231
F 12/08 Coventry City U23 2-1 Barnsley U231
F 12/08 Crystal Palace U23 1-1 Birmingham City U23
F 12/08 Queens Park Rangers 0-2 Crewe Alexandra U231
F 12/08 Watford U231 5-0 Hull City U2311
F 12/08 Carshalton Athletic 1 1-2 East Thurrock United2
F 12/08 Reading U232 6-0 Newcastle U2314
F 12/08 Stoke City U234 1-1 Sunderland U233
F 12/08 Chelmsford City1 4-0 Dartford12
F 12/08 Centro Sportivo Alag3 0-2 Fortaleza1
F 12/08 Vitoria Setubal17 0-0 CD Tondela2
F 12/08 Deportivo Tachira Re2 4-1 Portuguesa FC Reserv1
F 12/08 Diamantes de Guayana2 1-2 Fundacion AIFI3
F 12/08 FC Podillya Women 2-2 FK Ladomir (W)1
F 12/08 Assumption United U13 1-0 Chonburi U194
F 12/08 BG Pathum United U191 4-2 Hatyai City FC U192
F 12/08 Kasem Bundit Univers3 3-2 Ubon UMT FC U191
F 12/08 Muang Thong United U3 4-0 Ayutthaya United U1911
F 12/08 Athletic FC United U 1-1 Vasteras SK FK U212
F 12/08 Ardala GoIF24 1-3 Skoftebyns IF
F 12/08 Laholms FK2 3-0 Hoganas BK2
F 12/08 IFK Eskilstuna3 0-2 Vasterhaninge IF1
F 12/08 Newroz FC 4-2 Haninge1
F 12/08 Jonkopings Sodra IF2 3-1 Syrianska FC2
F 12/08 Kristianstads FF1 1-3 Eskilsminne IF2
F 12/08 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 1-1 Zvezda 2005 (w)
F 12/08 Lyngby Reserve1 2-1 FC Nordsjaelland Res2
F 12/08 Rostov FK3 1-0 Kryliya Sovetov
F 12/08 FC Viitorul Constant3 2-2 Botosani5
F 12/08 Sporting Lisbon U19 4-0 Vilafranquense U191
F 12/08 Vitoria Guimaraes U2 0-0 CD Aves U23
F 12/08 Leixoes U2316 2-2 Estoril U231
F 12/08 Sporting Lisbon Sad 2 1-0 Braga U232
F 12/08 Vitoria Guimaraes U22 2-2 Aves U233
F 12/08 Gremio (Youth)4 2-2 Internacional (RS) Y4
F 12/08 Olimpia Asuncion Res 1-3 Sportivo Luqueno Res
F 12/08 Glentoran (w) 2-3 Sion Swifts (w)1
F 12/08 Stabaek B2 0-0 Aalesund FK B2
F 12/08 Tromso B 4-1 Lillestrom B2
F 12/08 Fjora3 2-1 Brann 22
F 12/08 FK Tonsberg2 1-2 Valerenga B4
F 12/08 Fana3 2-2 Stromsgodset B1
F 12/08 Steinkjer FK13 1-6 Kongsvinger IL B1
F 12/08 Mandalskameratene3 6-2 Vindbjart2
F 12/08 Molde B14 2-4 Traff3
F 12/08 Ray Heim B team1 4-0 Melhus2
F 12/08 Strindheim IL4 2-3 Rosenborg B2
F 12/08 Sparta Sarpsborg B3 2-2 Nordstrand3
F 12/08 Brumunddal1 3-0 Raufoss IL B12
F 12/08 Arvoll1 1-3 Rommen SK2
F 12/08 Ullensaker/Kisa B14 3-1 Gjelleraasen IL12
F 12/08 Sport Boys2 2-2 Sporting Cristal4
F 12/08 Odd Grenland 21 5-2 Mjolner2
F 12/08 Dagon FC U211 0-2 Magwe FC U21
F 12/08 Zwekapin United U213 1-1 Rakhine United U212
F 12/08 Monarcas Morelia (w)1 3-3 Tigres (w)
F 12/08 Unam Pumas (w)2 1-2 Pachuca (w)3
F 12/08 Aguilas de Leon (w)1 2-1 Chivas Guadalajara (3
F 12/08 Saint Louis Athletic 2-1 Veracruz (w)13
F 12/08 Monterrey (w)1 6-1 Queretaro (w)1
F 12/08 Tijuana (w)1 2-0 Club Necaxa (w)3
F 12/08 Baltija Panevezys5 3-1 FK Palanga3
F 12/08 Seoul Amazones (w) 1-1 Boeun Sangmu (w)
F 12/08 Hyundai Steel Red An2 4-0 Gyeongju FC W
F 12/08 Gumi Sportstoto (w) 1-0 Suwon FMC (w)
F 12/08 KSPO FC (w) 0-1 Changnyeong (W)
F 12/08 Seoul E-Land FC 2-1 Suwon City1
F 12/08 Ansan Greeners FC2 1-2 Ansan Mugunghwa FC1
F 12/08 Hapoel Haifa1 1-2 Hapoel Hadera1
F 12/08 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona1 3-1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
F 12/08 Sectzya Nes Ziona1 2-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv2
F 12/08 Hapoel Raanana13 1-4 Ashdod MS3
F 12/08 Dundalk U192 1-4 Drogheda United U192
F 12/08 PS Pemuda Jaya3 2-0 ABC Wirayudha3
F 12/08 PSM Makassar U201 1-3 Persipura Jayapura U2
F 12/08 Persebaya Surabaya U13 1-1 Pusamania Borneo U202
F 12/08 Fjolnir U194 3-2 Haukar U193
F 12/08 IA Kari U192 3-2 Virgin grid U1911
F 12/08 UMF Njardvik U19 0-2 Afturelding Hviti U1
F 12/08 Fylkir1 2-1 Grindavik
F 12/08 Bekescsaba 2-0 Vasas3
F 12/08 Cambuur Reserve 2-1 Heracles Almelo Rese
F 12/08 FC Emmen Reserves 2-2 Go Ahead Eagles Rese2
F 12/08 NAC Breda Reserve 1-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Res11
F 12/08 Jong FC Zwolle Reser1 4-0 De Graafschap (R)1
F 12/08 Santa Lucia Cotzumal2 1-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione4
F 12/08 Aragvi Dusheti1 1-0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli1
F 12/08 Kobenhavn Reserve 0-0 Brondby Reserve
F 12/08 Viborg Reserve 0-0 Silkeborg IF Reserve
F 12/08 Esbjerg FB Reserve 0-0 Midtjylland Reserve
F 12/08 KTP Kotka1 6-1 TPV Tampere1
F 12/08 FC Kose 0-5 Paide Linnameeskond
F 12/08 Kings Langley - Peterborough Sports
F 12/08 Tamworth 0-0 Bromsgrove Rovers
F 12/08 Stourbridge2 3-1 Stratford Town11
F 12/08 Sonderjyske 0-0 Aarhus AGF13
F 12/08 Aalborg BK Reserve 1-2 Hobro Reserve1
F 12/08 Deportes Quindio U202 2-1 Orsomarso U201
F 12/08 Mogadishu City 0-0 Malindi
F 12/08 Bela Vista13 1-3 Barcelona EC12
S 12/08 Uniao Harmonia FC 0-0 SC 12 Horas/RS
F 12/08 Fluminense RJ (Youth 0-0 Palmeiras (Youth)
F 12/08 Ponte Preta (Youth)1 1-1 Atletico Mineiro (Yo13
F 12/08 Sao Paulo (Youth)3 3-1 Santos (Youth)
F 12/08 Vasco da Gama U202 1-0 Vitoria Salvador (Yo3
F 12/08 America MG Youth3 4-1 Atletico Paranaense 13
F 12/08 Cruzeiro (Youth)1 3-1 Chapecoense (Youth)
F 12/08 Coritiba PR (Youth)1 0-2 Corinthians Paulista2
F 12/08 Bahia (Youth) 1-1 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
F 12/08 Ipojuca AC3 1-1 Vera Cruz PE3
F 12/08 Nova Mutum EC(N)5 0-0 Cacerense3
F 12/08 Bragantino 4-0 Operario Ferroviario
F 12/08 Goncalense FC U203 1-0 Friburguense RJ U2013
F 12/08 Bela Vista U2013 2-1 Barcelona EC RJ U201
F 12/08 Boavista (RJ) Youth14 2-3 Volta Redonda U204
F 12/08 Nova Cidade U203 1-0 AD Itaborai U203
F 12/08 Fortaleza (Youth)2 0-1 Ceara Youth3
F 12/08 KV Oostende Reserves 0-0 Deinze Reserves
F 12/08 Antwerp Reserves14 5-3 Dessel Sport Reserve1
F 12/08 Cercle Brugge Reserv 6-1 Tubize Reserves
F 12/08 Charleroi Reserves2 2-1 FC Liege Reserves4
F 12/08 KFCO Beerschot-Wilri 3-2 Thes Sport Reserves1
F 12/08 KV Mechelen Reserves1 2-0 KV Kortrijk Reserves
F 12/08 Lokeren Reserves1 2-3 Gent Reserves
F 12/08 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 1-3 Anderlecht Reserves1
F 12/08 Waasland-Beveren Res 3-1 FCV Dender EH Reserv1
F 12/08 Zulte Waregem Reserv1 4-2 Lierse Reserves
F 12/08 Excelsior Virton Res13 1-5 Eupen Reserves4
F 12/08 Roeselare Reserves1 3-2 Royal Excel Mouscron14
F 12/08 Sint Truidense Reser2 2-1 ROC Charleroi Reserv12
F 12/08 Moreton Bay United ( 3-0 Capalaba (w)
F 12/08 Tally Valley Yellow1 4-1 Mudgeeraba13
F 12/08 Coomera Metro 9-0 Kingscliff White
F 12/08 TUS Greinbach1 2-3 SV Ada Anger1
F 12/08 Makaravanka 0-0 Artsakh
F 12/08 FC Torpedo Yerevan3 0-4 Ararat-Armenia B2
F 12/08 Alashkert B Martuni 4-1 Pyunik B
F 12/08 FC West Armenia 3-0 Shirak Gjumri B
F 12/08 Gold Coast United U21 0-3 Gold Coast Knights U2
F 12/08 Timor Leste U18 5-2 Philippines U18
F 12/08 Indonesia U18 2-1 Laos U18
F 12/08 Brunei U18 0-2 Myanmar U18
F 12/08 General Lamadrid3 1-0 Ferrocarril Midland2
F 12/08 Deportivo Espanol 2-1 San Martin Burzaco3
F 12/08 Lillestrom 3-2 Mjondalen IF3